943

Recently Sold Northlake, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $503,740 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1808 Stetson St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,130

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1808 Stetson St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /3

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3217 Wellington Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $273,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Severance HomeSmart

    3217 Wellington Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $798,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2605 Rosewood Way, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,812

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Reding MAGNOLIA REALTY

    2605 Rosewood Way, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /33

    $1,049,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3241 Bridgegate Ave, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,184

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ingle JR Premier Properties

    3241 Bridgegate Ave, Justin, TX 76247
  • /2

    $747,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    300 Harmony Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Pecan Square - 60’

    300 Harmony Way, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /17

    $661,065 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1712 Camelia Ave, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Ridge at Northlake 60s

    1712 Camelia Ave, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /12

    $720,084 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1600 Venture Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,000

    Coventry Homes Pecan Square - 50’

    1600 Venture Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $931,726 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2006 Roaming Trail, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Pecan Square - Estates

    2006 Roaming Trail, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /38

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6825 Turner Falls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6825 Turner Falls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /34

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6805 Turner Falls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6805 Turner Falls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /30

    $341,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    273 Cal Ford Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    273 Cal Ford Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /30

    $346,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16577 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16577 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /32

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1108 Heritage Trail, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Allen Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1108 Heritage Trail, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /39

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1114 Wrenwood Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,019

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Hunt Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1114 Wrenwood Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /32

    $525,798 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1008 Pearl Place, Justin, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,250

    D.R. Horton Pecan Square

    1008 Pearl Place, Justin, TX 76247
  • /12

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2620 Jordan Dwyer Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    2620 Jordan Dwyer Way, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /25

    $565,590 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1721 Redbud Trail, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1721 Redbud Trail, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $5,676,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8650 Holder Rd, Northlake, TX 76247

    • Land
    • 56.76 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,632,168

    Last Listing Agent Katy Freeman Mission To Close

    8650 Holder Rd, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /20

    $493,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1812 Redbud Trail, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1812 Redbud Trail, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /38

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1604 Camp Ct, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,058

    Last Listing Agent Susan Walsh United Real Estate DFW

    1604 Camp Ct, Justin, TX 76247
  • 6857 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    $748,750 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6857 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Canyon Falls - Canyon Falls 70s

    6857 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /27

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3240 Rustic Creek Dr, Northlake, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,200

    Cadence Homes Enclave at Chadwick Farms

    3240 Rustic Creek Dr, Northlake, TX 76262
  • /2

    $599,995 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1715 Quartz St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Pecan Square - 50’

    1715 Quartz St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /27

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    673 Tyronza Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Wildflower Ranch

    673 Tyronza Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • /41

    $332,630 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    16608 Laguna Vista St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16608 Laguna Vista St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /12

    $704,915 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1313 Venture Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Pecan Square - 50’

    1313 Venture Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /16

    $248,309 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11712 Mancos Trail, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    11712 Mancos Trail, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10607 Smoky Oak Trail, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,682

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lewis CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    10607 Smoky Oak Trail, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /39

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2217 Lazy Dog Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,821

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Shafer eXp Realty LLC

    2217 Lazy Dog Ln, Justin, TX 76247
  • /2

    $737,603 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2416 Roundrock Rd, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes The Ridge at Northlake

    2416 Roundrock Rd, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /33

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    540 Amber Fields Dr, Ponder, TX 76259

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Monarch at the Meadows

    540 Amber Fields Dr, Ponder, TX 76259
  • /21

    $519,998 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2612 Woodhill Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,191

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Eberly Monument Realty

    2612 Woodhill Way, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /17

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1622 Quartz St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,000

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1622 Quartz St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /20

    $485,540 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1813 Rachel St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,000

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1813 Rachel St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /23

    $448,760 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2408 Jack Rabbit Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,677

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2408 Jack Rabbit Way, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /27

    $464,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1026 Mill Ridge Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Impression Homes Timberbrook

    1026 Mill Ridge Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /37

    $318,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16537 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16537 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /22

    $667,937 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1714 Camelia Ave, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Ridge at Northlake 60s

    1714 Camelia Ave, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /2

    $323,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    16600 Hudson Prairie Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16600 Hudson Prairie Way, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /39

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    16433 Rosella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    16433 Rosella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home