7,271

Properties in ZIP Code 02766

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $602,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Godfrey Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      143 Godfrey Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /38

      Est $600,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Godfrey Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      62 Godfrey Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    • /39

      Est $1,002,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      60 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Pacella Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /37

      Est $471,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Balsam Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Balsam Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Scanlon Conway - Mansfield

    • /42

      Est $606,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Evergreen Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      30 Evergreen Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saul Sanchez Citylight Homes LLC

    • /35

      Est $748,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Evergreen Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      42 Evergreen Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hill Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /25

      Est $470,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Evergreen Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      39 Evergreen Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Soderquist Conway - Mansfield

    • /16

      Est $411,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sunset Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Sunset Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $703,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Strawstone Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22 Strawstone Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $733,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Crestwood Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Crestwood Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /38

      Est $830,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stony Field Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Stony Field Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Freerksen Lakefront Living Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $644,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Oak St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      233 Oak St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lucchesi RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $673,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Acorn Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2 Acorn Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Santangelo Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /39

      Est $639,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Lincoln St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      171 Lincoln St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Denman Group eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $968,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Bay Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      199 Bay Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Iozzo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,104,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Downing Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Downing Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,084,175
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Humphrey Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /34

      Est $960,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      35 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bagnell Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton

    • /23

      Est $408,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 E Main St Unit 8, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      285 E Main St Unit 8, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Obrien Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /31

      Est $575,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pine Needle Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2 Pine Needle Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $447,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Newcomb St Unit B, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      104 Newcomb St Unit B, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Johnson Redfin Corp.

    • /40

      Est $533,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 James St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 James St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /40

      Est $685,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wilbur St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      31 Wilbur St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ruggiero Keller Williams Elite

    • /28

      Est $595,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wilbur St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Wilbur St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Proactive Team Proactive Realty

    • /34

      Est $481,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tipping Place, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12 Tipping Place, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Dempsey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $919,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Codding Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92 Codding Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /40

      Est $992,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Codding Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35 Codding Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olimpia Carmone Radius Real Estate Center, LLC

    • /20

      Est $677,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Barker Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Barker Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Zogalis NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $619,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 E Main St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      296 E Main St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Trombly Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /37

      Est $682,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Williams Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      36 Williams Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,005
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /28

      Est $662,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      27 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gill Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $624,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      58 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,017,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Horton Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8 Horton Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Leavitt Realty Executives

    • /22

      Est $744,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Essex St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Essex St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Fadli Advisors Living - Canton

    • /40

      Est $745,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Essex St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29 Essex St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott O Donnell Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /34

      Est $690,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Kingsley Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Kingsley Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $630,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Middlesex Ave, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Middlesex Ave, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Melo Combined Realty

    • /40

      Est $605,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Haskell St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Haskell St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sokolowski Here Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $706,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Haskell St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Haskell St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Weiner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /42

      Est $626,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wilbur St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Wilbur St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Coffin ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /37

      Est $253,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wilbur Terrace Unit 5, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Wilbur Terrace Unit 5, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony McDonnell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home