7,271

Properties in ZIP Code 02766

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $245,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wilbur Terrace Unit 4, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Wilbur Terrace Unit 4, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,527
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Dempsey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $251,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wilbur Terrace Unit 3, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Wilbur Terrace Unit 3, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Dream Team Realty One Group Dream Makers

    • /34

      Est $438,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Marchand Way, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Marchand Way, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara O'Hara NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $876,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bryson Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Bryson Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Crisman Redfin Corp.

    • /37

      Est $422,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Cobb St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Cobb St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Parent RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $542,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Lakeview Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      39 S Lakeview Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Copley RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $460,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hawthorne Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23 Hawthorne Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Sliney Realty Team Nichole Sliney Realty Team

    • /36

      Est $527,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      338 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wabrek C.D. Danksewicz Realty

    • /17

      Est $513,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Island Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 Island Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Burk Aspen Consulting

    • /42

      Est $575,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cedar Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Cedar Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Martinez Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /35

      Est $531,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hawthorne Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Hawthorne Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /24

      Est $431,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lagoon Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Lagoon Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Graziano Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /10

      Est $417,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lagoon Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14 Lagoon Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Nali Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /27

      Est $325,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Juniper Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22 Juniper Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Waldron

    • /41

      Est $486,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lazy Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4 Lazy Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    • /40

      Est $682,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Farm Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14 Farm Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miene Smith Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /23

      Est $534,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      301 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Johnson Redfin Corp.

    • /13

      Est $431,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tamarack Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Tamarack Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ruggiero Keller Williams Elite

    • /30

      Est $450,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Laurel Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Laurel Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ruggiero Keller Williams Elite

    • /15

      Est $476,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Laurel Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14 Laurel Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Viens NextHome Beacon Realty

    • /22

      Est $429,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woodland Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24 Woodland Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Aufiero William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $604,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodland Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      14 Woodland Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $553,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      391 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hagman Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    • /42

      Est $628,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hickory Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16 Hickory Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica DuPre Donnelly The Real Estate Collaborative

    • /20

      Est $329,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Azalea Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Azalea Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Huynh ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    • /36

      Est $521,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Thornton Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Thornton Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sazama Real Estate Compass

    • /6

      Est $537,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Newland St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      125 Newland St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Orcutt

    • /33

      Est $645,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kensington Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15 Kensington Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Izabella Whiting RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 119, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 119, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,333
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Savastano The Nest Real Estate Agency, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Colonial Dr Unit 23, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 Colonial Dr Unit 23, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Wasserstein Keller Williams Elite

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Mansfield Ave Unit 52, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      157 Mansfield Ave Unit 52, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leanne McCormick Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Godfrey Dr Unit Barker II, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      173 Godfrey Dr Unit Barker II, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony McDonnell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Robin Cir Unit 5, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Robin Cir Unit 5, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Almeida Almeida Premier Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 & 0 N Washington St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26 & 0 N Washington St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Taunton Ave Unit B, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      194 Taunton Ave Unit B, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Landucci Jones Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Dean St Unit A, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      162 Dean St Unit A, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Martin Rich Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Precourt Ln Unit 37, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      37 Precourt Ln Unit 37, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Crane St Unit Lot 9, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Crane St Unit Lot 9, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Medeiros Long Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fairway View Ln Unit 15, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Fairway View Ln Unit 15, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tinnell Keller Williams Elite

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 16, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 16, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Osorio The Nest Real Estate Agency, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home