7,271

Properties in ZIP Code 02766

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $516,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fairway View Ln Unit 14, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 Fairway View Ln Unit 14, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrell Prefontaine Conway - Mansfield

    • /42

      Est $819,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      152 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kok Keith Brokerage, LLC

    • /34

      Est $387,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Morgan Ln Unit 14, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Morgan Ln Unit 14, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Camp Keller Williams Elite

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 19, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 19, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Savastano The Nest Real Estate Agency, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 121, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 121, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roscoe The Nest Real Estate Agency, LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Colonial Dr Unit 40, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40 Colonial Dr Unit 40, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 74, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 74, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Whitham Marc Cohen Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Taunton Ave Unit A, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      194 Taunton Ave Unit A, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Landucci Jones Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Fairway View Ln Unit 43, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      43 Fairway View Ln Unit 43, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul White Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lloyd Cir Unit 42, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Lloyd Cir Unit 42, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,142,190
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /41

      Est $1,289,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Fuller Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13 Fuller Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pitt Clarke Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9 Pitt Clarke Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lee Keller Williams Elite

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Oak St Unit 5, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      141 Oak St Unit 5, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Dempsey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Smith St Unit 24, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27 Smith St Unit 24, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Fonger Conway - Mansfield

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Mansfield Ave Unit 51, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      157 Mansfield Ave Unit 51, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne McCormick Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Old Taunton Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      258 Old Taunton Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      Nine Teepee Trail, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Nine Teepee Trail, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Fitzpatrick Ray Lacouture & Associates

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Precourt Ln Unit 1, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Precourt Ln Unit 1, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Maslen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 36, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 36, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Martin Rich Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $1,036,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Baker St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3 Baker St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Gemelli Como Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Old Taunton Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      234 Old Taunton Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Lima Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $678,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Godfrey Dr Unit Wheaton:151, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      151 Godfrey Dr Unit Wheaton:151, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Schultz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 111, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 111, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Jill Janovsky Real Estate, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      235 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Elliott Rocky Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      155-153 Pine St, Norton, MA 02677

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      155-153 Pine St, Norton, MA 02677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Willette Smith and Oak Real Estate Co.

    • /41

      Est $944,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Barrows St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32 Barrows St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,900
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 89, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      250 Mansfield Ave Unit 89, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Jan 03, 2024

• /42

      Est $930,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Leonard St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      56 Leonard St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Uriot Keller Williams Elite

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 (LOT 6) Pine St, Norton, MA 02766

      0 (LOT 6) Pine St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kushner Spinnaker Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pine St, Norton, MA 02766

      5 Pine St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kushner Spinnaker Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Precourt Ln Unit 15, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Precourt Ln Unit 15, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Rioux Rioux Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $586,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1D Top Flight Dr Unit D, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1D Top Flight Dr Unit D, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Eric May Keller Williams Elite

    • /37

      Est $1,270,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pine St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Pine St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Murray Kerry Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $823,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 King Philip Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      74 King Philip Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Farrow RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Codding Rd Unit 61, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      61 Codding Rd Unit 61, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Goodwin Goodwin Realty Group, LLC

    • /37

      Est $392,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Colonial Dr Unit Drive, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 Colonial Dr Unit Drive, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bettencourt Stiner Conway - Lakeville

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Mansfield Ave Unit 20, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      157 Mansfield Ave Unit 20, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne McCormick Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $1,365,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Pine St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Pine St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Murray Kerry Realty Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Taylor Ct Unit 7, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Taylor Ct Unit 7, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lincoln and Associates Keller Williams Elite

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home