1,513

Homes in ZIP Code 60301

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Forest Ave Unit 501, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      150 Forest Ave Unit 501, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lee Golub Golub & Company of Illinois LLC

    • /19

      Est $810,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      176 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McGowan Baird Warner

    • /22

      Est $280,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Lake St Unit 513, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1124 Lake St Unit 513, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Steinberg Beaulieu Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $419,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Marion St Unit 3, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      170 N Marion St Unit 3, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McGowan Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $788,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      178 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McGowan Baird Warner

    • /24

      Est $783,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      188 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McGowan Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $815,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      190 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McGowan Baird Warner

    • /11

      Est $816,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      198 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bethanny Alexander Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $309,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Lake St Unit 512, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1124 Lake St Unit 512, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Witt @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $361,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Lake St Unit 603, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1124 Lake St Unit 603, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,100
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Allen Snyder RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $298,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 4B, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 4B, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dick Wills john greene, Realtor

    • /11

      Est $326,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 N Grove Ave Unit 3B, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      169 N Grove Ave Unit 3B, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob Swindal @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $389,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 N Oak Park Ave Unit 5, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      156 N Oak Park Ave Unit 5, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fred Bernacchi Kale Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 404, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      922 North Blvd Unit 404, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Zovko Baird & Warner

    • /25

      Est $488,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Ontario St Unit C4, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      717 Ontario St Unit C4, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kara Keller Baird & Warner

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 405, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      922 North Blvd Unit 405, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Danny Rosenberg VELOCITY GROUP REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jolyn Crawford Exit Strategy Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 408, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1969
      922 North Blvd Unit 408, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Pych RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 702, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      922 North Blvd Unit 702, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Zovko Baird & Warner

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 304, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      922 North Blvd Unit 304, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 507, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      922 North Blvd Unit 507, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Zovko Baird & Warner

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 306, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      922 North Blvd Unit 306, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Molly Wyszkowski VELOCITY GROUP REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 505, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1969
      922 North Blvd Unit 505, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,800
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Margaret McSheehy Historic Homes Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 504, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      922 North Blvd Unit 504, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 10, 2013

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 807, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      922 North Blvd Unit 807, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Zovko Baird & Warner

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 804, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1969
      922 North Blvd Unit 804, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kaeva Powell Fuqua Real Estate Services LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 705, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      922 North Blvd Unit 705, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 604, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      922 North Blvd Unit 604, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 402, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      922 North Blvd Unit 402, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Presz Century 21 Circle

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 North Blvd Unit 201, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      922 North Blvd Unit 201, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $226,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 North Blvd Unit 402, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      938 North Blvd Unit 402, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Phan Baird & Warner

    • /20

      Est $589,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gisburne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /16

      Est $346,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 5K, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 54,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      165 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 5K, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Jones Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $160,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Holly Ct Unit 214, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 40,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1109 Holly Ct Unit 214, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matt Diehl Compass

    • /2

      Est $119,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Holly Ct Unit 212, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1109 Holly Ct Unit 212, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Salko Dracic American International Realty

    • /15

      Est $155,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Holly Ct Unit 117, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1111 Holly Ct Unit 117, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Denise Reed-Burbon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $327,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 4J, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 4J, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Deligiannis Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /10

      Est $274,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 3B, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 3B, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Saretta Joyner Baird Warner

    • /23

      Est $223,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Ontario St Unit 1CN, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1033 Ontario St Unit 1CN, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Garcia Compass

    • /24

      Est $274,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 5D, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 5D, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mari Hans Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home