6,783

Olivehurst, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 1970 Cannon Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $571,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Cannon Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1970 Cannon Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,246
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

  • /71

    $575,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft

    1338 Callison Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Extra-large family home with separate ADU. Perfect for in-laws or college student. Separate ADU had almost 600 sq feet with 1 bedroom and bath. Main house has 4 bedrooms 2 1/2 baths. It features a upstairs loft area to be used as a family room or TV room. Seller has installed all new tile on bottom floor and new cement patio. This is a energy efficient home with tankless, hot water, smart water

    Judith deFer Real Estate Source Inc

    1338 Callison Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4207 Pittenger Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $440,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4207 Pittenger Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Stacks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    4207 Pittenger Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1969 Cannon Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $540,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1969 Cannon Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1969 Cannon Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,999
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /12

    $420,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    5010 Powerline Rd Unit D, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Located in a quiet, well established neighborhood, 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,320 square feet of comfortable, well-planned living space on a generous 0.29 acre lot. The semi-open floor plan creates an easy flow between the living and dining areas, ideal for both everyday living and casual entertainment. Natural light fills the home through well placed windows, giving the space a bright and

    Yuriy Butayev Windermere Signature Properties West Sac.

    5010 Powerline Rd Unit D, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4402 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $499,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4402 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,016

    Last Listing Agent Eyasu Mulatu Good Home Real Estate

    4402 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 750 Tamarack Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $473,484 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Tamarack Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      750 Tamarack Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Greene eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /3

    $543,610 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    1379 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961

    Discover refined living at Luna Bella, ideally positioned for effortless access to Sacramento, Lake Tahoe, the San Francisco Bay Area, and the scenic Feather River. Surrounded by parks and golf courses, this location balances natural beauty with everyday convenience. The thoughtfully designed Faro plan offers an expansive great room that seamlessly blends the kitchen and a generous covered patio,

    Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    1379 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961
  • 1515 9th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $429,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1515 9th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Shive Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    1515 9th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 66 Via Grande, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Via Grande, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      66 Via Grande, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilder Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /2

    $399,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.76 Acres
    • $144,891 per Acre

    2202 Mcgowan Pkwy, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    200' of frontage along McGowan Parkway which is main arterial road in between Hwy 65 and Hwy 70 that travels east to west and vice versa. The Neighborhood Mixed Use (NMX) provides a wide array of uses within the zoning code. Zoning allows for multi-unit dwellings, neighborhood services for lodging, business/professional offices, convenience retail, drive-in & drive-thru facilities and much more.

    Greg Quilty Coldwell Banker Commercial - Valley Brokers

    2202 Mcgowan Pkwy, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1637 Maplehurst St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $390,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1637 Maplehurst St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,747

    Last Listing Agent Candace Taylor eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1637 Maplehurst St, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1773 Westport Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $549,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1773 Westport Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1773 Westport Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Su 888 Realty

  • /34

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    1552 Egyptian Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to 1552 Egyptian Way. A thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, functionality, and modern convenience. The home feature an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating an ideal space for both everyday living and entertaining. The home includes a water softener and water filtration system, delivering clean, high-quality

    Thai Jimmy Vo LPT Realty, Inc

    1552 Egyptian Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1374 Deerwood St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $471,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1374 Deerwood St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,067

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Robinson Real Broker

    1374 Deerwood St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1957 Cannon Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $557,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Cannon Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1957 Cannon Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,385
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /20

    $517,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    Seine ESP Plan at Luna Bella at Plumas Lake, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Open floorplan ideal for entertaining guests in the great room, dining area, and kitchen. Modern kitchen with plenty of space to meal prep. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with an optional covered patio. Relax in the tranquil primary suite with a luxurious primary bath. Extra Suite+ features more space for housing a caregiver or hosting extended guests.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    0 Links Parkway St Unit 37354399, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4404 Seykota Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $350,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4404 Seykota Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,609

    Last Listing Agent Ridhi Sahni Keller Williams Realty

    4404 Seykota Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /27

    $576,840 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    1367 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961

    Private Extra Suite Plus for mutligen families. Sleek kitchen with Ash Grey cabinetry & glass-front uppers. Open concept living spaces, perfect for entertaining guests. Serene primary suite with stylish ceiling treatment & walk-in closet. Luxurious-feel primary bath featuring dual sinks. Expansive covered patio for outdoor enjoyment. Convenient 2-car garage for vehicles & tools.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    1367 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961
  • 4928 Okmulgee Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $325,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4928 Okmulgee Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,621

    Last Listing Agent Jaskarn Johal Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    4928 Okmulgee Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 979 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $601,983 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      979 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Herrod Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /3

    $554,810 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    1384 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961

    Elevate your lifestyle at Luna Bella, ideally located with convenient access to Sacramento, Lake Tahoe, the Bay Area, and the scenic Feather River, all while surrounded by parks and golf courses. The beautifully designed Faro plan offers a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and out to a covered patio, perfect for indoor-outdoor living. The kitchen impresses with

    Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    1384 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961
  • 3541 Greens St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $435,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3541 Greens St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,658

    Last Listing Agent Edward Lenzer eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3541 Greens St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 4414 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $458,326 Not Listed For Sale

      4414 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4414 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eyasu Mulatu Good Home Real Estate

  • /20

    $850,000

    • 15 Beds
    • 4,680 Sq Ft

    5638 N Gledhill Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Investor's Dream, Incredible Value!!!, $414,990.00 Price reduction to, only $850,000.00! Cash perferred + closing costs! Incredible Opportunity to secure a 15 Unit Complex, that is easy on your wallet! FINALED ON 10/29/2024, i.e., PERMITTED USE CHANGE FROM A CHURCH TO A MULTI-UNIT COMPLEX Note: Subject Property has Fire Suppression and Fire Alarm Central Systems, coupled with 15 on-site

    JR Burkett DRE #00980402 Intrust Properties, Inc.

    5638 N Gledhill Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4361 Evelyn Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $355,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4361 Evelyn Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,717

    Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    4361 Evelyn Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 4408 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $445,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4408 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eyasu Mulatu Good Home Real Estate

  • /41

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    1872 6th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home offering modern upgrades and exceptional outdoor potential! Situated on a generous half-acre lot, this property extends beyond the backyard fence, providing ample space for expansion, recreation, or investment opportunities. Step inside to discover a fresh, move-in-ready interior featuring new paint, stylish new flooring, and a completely updated kitchen

    Jaskarn Johal Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    1872 6th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4040 Citation Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $489,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4040 Citation Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,410

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Tejeda Better Homes Realty

    4040 Citation Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 964 Virginia Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 Virginia Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      964 Virginia Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Handy Aztec Real Estate

  • /3

    $559,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    1376 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961

    Experience elevated living at Luna Bella, ideally located for easy access to Sacramento, Lake Tahoe, the San Francisco Bay Area, and the picturesque Feather River. With nearby parks and golf courses, this community offers the perfect blend of outdoor beauty and daily convenience. This thoughtfully crafted Seine plan showcases a spacious great room that flows effortlessly into the kitchen and an

    Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    1376 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961
  • 1067 Laurel Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $322,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1067 Laurel Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,580

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Krieger RE/MAX Gold Natomas

    1067 Laurel Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1979 Beverly Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1979 Beverly Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1979 Beverly Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sandgren Valley Fair Realty Corporation

  • /20

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft

    994 Fleda Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Charming Olivehurst Home on Spacious Lot with Solar & ADU Potential! Welcome to this lovingly maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring 872 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on a generous 0.26-acre lot. This home combines classic charm with modern updates, offering the perfect blend of indoor comfort and outdoor potential. Whether you're a first-time buyer, looking to downsize, or seeking an

    Simon Mills Mills Realty

    994 Fleda Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1021 Grand Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $275,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1021 Grand Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,913

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Smith Sterling Royal Real Estate

    1021 Grand Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 2074 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $654,104 Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2074 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dulce Straw Guzman Real Estate

  • /78

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    1517 Falabella Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    This beautifully maintained home offers three spacious bedrooms and two well-appointed bathrooms, thoughtfully designed within an open and inviting floor plan that creates a comfortable flow for everyday living and entertaining. The living areas feel bright and welcoming, making this home ideal for both relaxing and hosting family and friends. One of the most impressive features of this property

    Lekeshia Finnie Realty One Group FOX

    1517 Falabella Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1118 Plumas Links St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $400,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1118 Plumas Links St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,396

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wagner Premier Midtown Realty

    1118 Plumas Links St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1004 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $536,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1004 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Herrod Realty ONE Group Complete

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home