24,443

Homes in ZIP Code 37363

Section Image Section Image
    • /45

      Est $504,707 Not Listed For Sale

      7534 Lacie Jay Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7534 Lacie Jay Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brock Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

  • /38

    $115,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    5897 Ed Ken Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363

    Welcome home to 5897 Ed Ken Drive! Located in the well-established Grindstone Estates. This 3 bedroom, 2-bathroom. 1624 Sq Ft home has all brand new LVT flooring throughout and is move-in ready. The well-equipped kitchen has a refrigerator, range, dishwasher, loads of cabinets and an eat-in island top, dining area has a built-in hutch, living room has a gas log fireplace and built in

    Fiona Eischeid Keller Williams Realty

    5897 Ed Ken Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /62

    $720,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9737 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,503

    Last Listing Agent Bri Goodrich Keller Williams Realty

    9737 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /47

      Est $481,026 Not Listed For Sale

      7562 Lacie Jay Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7562 Lacie Jay Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

  • /23

    $354,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    7593 Snow Line Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    This beautifully designed single-level cottage offers an open-concept layout with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, perfect for easy everyday living. The kitchen features a large island, granite countertops, ceramic tile backsplash, spacious walk-in pantry, and stainless steel appliance package. Enjoy the beautiful fireplace while cooking your favorite meal or relaxing with family during Sunday night

    Emily Wattenbarger Epique Realty

    7593 Snow Line Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /83

    $875,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9928 Frost Ridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,058

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Keller Williams Realty

    9928 Frost Ridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /35

      Est $492,614 Not Listed For Sale

      8576 Stack Rock Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8576 Stack Rock Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

  • /13

    $499,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8306 Shrewsbury Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Bickford Trust Real Estate Group, LLC

    8306 Shrewsbury Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /55

      Est $529,681 Not Listed For Sale

      8812 Springhouse Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8812 Springhouse Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louellen Smith Keller Williams Realty

  • /3

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 3.18 Acres
    • $314,465 per Acre

    8030 Old Lee Hwy, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Old Lee Hwy Land! ; 3.18 acres with 322 feet of frontage on Old Lee Hwy ; 5 minutes to Volkswagen & Amazon. Near Apison Pike; Adjacent to the New Ardmore Heights Apartment Development (300 unit new apartment complex) and the Jewel at Summit Pointe (another 280 unit development. Currently R-2 front and C-2 back; Excellent candidate for rezone

    Roy Arick Keller Williams Realty

    8030 Old Lee Hwy, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /37

    $449,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8621 Bramble Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,931

    Last Listing Agent Kim Doremus Keller Williams Realty

    8621 Bramble Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /41

      Est $519,823 Not Listed For Sale

      8849 McKenzie Farm Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8849 McKenzie Farm Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $361,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    The Caldwell Plan at Harbour Chase, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    The Caldwell is great for those needing a first-floor owner's suite. The hub of this home is the centrally located family room, which is open to the kitchen and a covered rear porch. Single-level living can be easily achieved here because everything is just steps away, but a flexible second floor provides a bath and two additional bedrooms, a large loft, and options for a fourth bedroom, third

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    8108 Harbour Chase Loop Unit 36765532, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9630 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,360

    Last Listing Agent Robert Backer Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    9630 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /31

      Est $532,824 Not Listed For Sale

      8810 McKenzie Farm Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8810 McKenzie Farm Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Real Estate Firm, Inc

  • /57

    $684,900 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft

    9449 Lazy Circles Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Welcome to Windstone, a premier gated golf course community where resort-style living is simply part of the everyday. Enjoy breathtaking views on the fairways with friends. Refine your skills on the putting greens and driving range. Stock up on stylish gear and essentials at the golf shop. Indulge in poolside service with refreshing drinks and delicious menu offerings from the Windstone Grill.

    Drew Carey EXP Realty, LLC

    9449 Lazy Circles Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $465,410 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8143 Harbour Chase Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cathi Matrone SDH Chattanooga LLC

    8143 Harbour Chase Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363
    • /28

      Est $387,426 Not Listed For Sale

      6059 Oilskin Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6059 Oilskin Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Arthur Arthur Real Estate Serv., LLC

  • /35

    $360,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    8502 Kennerly Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Welcome to 8502 Kennerly Court, tucked inside the desirable Providence Point community in the heart of Ooltewah. This thoughtfully maintained one-level home offers a seamless blend of comfort, style, and easy living. From the moment you step inside, the open layout feels bright and welcoming, with warm hardwood flooring and a gas log fireplace creating a natural gathering space that's both

    Michael Jackson Nu Vision Realty

    8502 Kennerly Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /78

    $940,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7497 Splendid View Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,069

    Last Listing Agent Cassie King Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    7497 Splendid View Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /34

      Est $585,063 Not Listed For Sale

      8703 Gentle Mist Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8703 Gentle Mist Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Gay Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

  • /53

    $325,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    6233 Hunter Valley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    A perfect blend of convenience, scenery, space and curb appeal, this house is perfect for a growing family or anyone looking for a move in ready house at a great price in Ooltewah. Located in a cul-de-sac just off Hunter Rd. this house has been well maintained and has many updates including a new HVAC system. Charm isn't the only thing this house has to offer, the quiet neighborhood is perfect

    Daniel Hill Keller Williams Realty

    6233 Hunter Valley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4011 Shady Oak Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $318,073

    Last Listing Agent John Fly Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    4011 Shady Oak Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /121

      Est $2,282,732 Not Listed For Sale

      7047 Spirit Echo Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7047 Spirit Echo Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Perry The James Company Real Estate Brokers & Development

  • /5

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    6900 Spinmaker Cove, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Buildable lot in a quiet cul-de-sac with a convenient location. This lot offer privacy and a peaceful setting while still being close to schools, shopping, and major roads for easy commuting. Building your dream home here means you can enjoy the best of both worlds--tranquility and accessibility.

    Lori Montieth Keller Williams Realty

    6900 Spinmaker Cove, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /32

    $410,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6603 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,800

    Last Listing Agent David Dees Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    6603 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /37

      Est $440,127 Not Listed For Sale

      8263 Robertsview Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8263 Robertsview Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Scheiwe Keller Williams Realty - Ooltewah

  • 8996 James Creek Dr Unit 36496721, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    The Daisy Plan at James Creek, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Inside The Daisy, possibilities are endless with a spacious, two-level home. A two-car garage provides space to shelter vehicles with storage room to spare. The large living room opens to the dining room, kitchen, and Primary Suite. Through the foyer, a second bedroom, guest bath, and laundry room are easily accessible. Upstairs, enjoy a third bedroom, bathroom, and a spacious loft. Don’t limit

    Turner Homes Builder
    8996 James Creek Dr Unit 36496721, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /37

    $487,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10008 Larkspur Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,013

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cooper RE/MAX Properties

    10008 Larkspur Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /42

      Est $469,075 Not Listed For Sale

      8653 Seven Lakes Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8653 Seven Lakes Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Gascay Coldwell Banker Jim Henry & Assoc.

  • /70

    $495,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7930 Wilderness Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,004

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jensen Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    7930 Wilderness Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /15

      Est $453,937 Not Listed For Sale

      8121 Double Eagle Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8121 Double Eagle Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Longwood Legacy Real Estate & Development/Residential, LLC

  • /40

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    8422 Gray Fox Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    4BR/3Bath with 2 primary suites! Or if preferred use second suite as bonus room with attached bath and small office! Fenced, flat, Bermuda grass back yard with beautiful trees for privacy! Designed for effortless living, the main level offers three bedrooms and two full baths--ideal for families, single-level living, or those looking to downsize without compromise. The bright, open-concept

    Jenna Flynn Flynn Realty

    8422 Gray Fox Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /62

    $515,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7312 Mcdaniel Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bruner Keller Williams Realty

    7312 Mcdaniel Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /30

      Est $359,992 Not Listed For Sale

      8231 Biggs Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8231 Biggs Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Trapp Crye-Leike, REALTORS

  • /3

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    Wellesley Plan at The Farms at Creekside, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Pratt Home Builders Builder
    2514 Ooltewah Ringgold Rd Unit 36478517, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    7931 Short Tail Springs Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,028

    Last Listing Agent Ryan King Keller Williams Realty

    7931 Short Tail Springs Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /39

      Est $371,654 Not Listed For Sale

      8162 Bluegill Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8162 Bluegill Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home