22,325

Recently Sold Orange County CA Homes

Section Image
  • 32672 Alta Pine Ln, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $1,325,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    32672 Alta Pine Ln, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,320

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Goodfield Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    32672 Alta Pine Ln, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 28133 Espinoza, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $990,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    28133 Espinoza, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,848

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Jesse eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    28133 Espinoza, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 26 Surfside Ave, Surfside, CA 90743

    $2,040,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    26 Surfside Ave, Surfside, CA 90743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,011/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Caliger Surterre Properties Inc.

    26 Surfside Ave, Surfside, CA 90743
  • 1243 W Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    $1,025,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1243 W Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dick Lobin Century 21 Affiliated

    1243 W Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706
  • 25632 Adriana St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,490,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    25632 Adriana St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,428

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Lex EHM Real Estate, Inc.

    25632 Adriana St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 9 Calle Larspur, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    $1,270,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9 Calle Larspur, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,740

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Clancy Coldwell Banker Realty

    9 Calle Larspur, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
  • 125 Annuals, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,420,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    125 Annuals, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,490

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Hernandez Authentic Partners

    125 Annuals, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 25082 Eaton Ln, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    $1,950,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    25082 Eaton Ln, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,951,199

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fong Coldwell Banker Realty

    25082 Eaton Ln, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
  • 1075 S Clifpark Cir, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $760,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1075 S Clifpark Cir, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF

    Current Estimated Value $767,246

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Azer eHomes

    1075 S Clifpark Cir, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 28205 Zurburan, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $975,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    28205 Zurburan, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,025

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Brotherton Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    28205 Zurburan, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 1940 W Tedmar Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $1,035,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1940 W Tedmar Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,282

    Last Listing Agent Prashant Sampat Pacific Avenue Realty

    1940 W Tedmar Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • 1302 Risa Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,900,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1302 Risa Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,855,438

    Last Listing Agent Joe Deperine Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    1302 Risa Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 8 Via Castilla Unit R, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    $280,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8 Via Castilla Unit R, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Craig Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    8 Via Castilla Unit R, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
  • 25491 Gallup Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $3,675,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    25491 Gallup Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,056,701

    Last Listing Agent Chas Patterson Chas Patterson Realty

    25491 Gallup Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
  • 24362 El Pilar Unit 114, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    $550,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24362 El Pilar Unit 114, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,125

    Last Listing Agent Omar Castro Inspira Realty

    24362 El Pilar Unit 114, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
  • 2 Mira Mesa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    $720,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2 Mira Mesa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,820

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gonzalez Century 21 Discovery

    2 Mira Mesa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
  • 1502 Merion Way Unit 32C, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    $240,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1502 Merion Way Unit 32C, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cubbins First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    1502 Merion Way Unit 32C, Seal Beach, CA 90740
  • 7390 Blackhawk Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7390 Blackhawk Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,591

    Last Listing Agent Cristal Drake Circa Properties, Inc.

    7390 Blackhawk Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620
  • 38 Red Bud, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $915,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    38 Red Bud, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,361

    Last Listing Agent Gilda Duhs Coldwell Banker Realty

    38 Red Bud, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 1921 W Clearbrook Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $1,155,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1921 W Clearbrook Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,932

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rivera KW Vision

    1921 W Clearbrook Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • 7931 1st St, Stanton, CA 90680

    $980,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7931 1st St, Stanton, CA 90680

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,010

    Last Listing Agent John Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

    7931 1st St, Stanton, CA 90680
  • 260 S Brookside Ct, Anaheim, CA 92808

    $1,195,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    260 S Brookside Ct, Anaheim, CA 92808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,756

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Bowles Coldwell Banker Realty

    260 S Brookside Ct, Anaheim, CA 92808
  • 632 W Amerige Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,080,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    632 W Amerige Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,436

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Zheng Golden Key Realty Group, Inc.

    632 W Amerige Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 3500 S Greenville St Unit G3, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    $600,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3500 S Greenville St Unit G3, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $662/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,020

    Last Listing Agent Megan Varga Compass

    3500 S Greenville St Unit G3, Santa Ana, CA 92704
  • 20301 Bluffside Cir Unit D307, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $575,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    20301 Bluffside Cir Unit D307, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $757/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,224

    Last Listing Agent Doug Merlino Beach Pointe Properties Inc

    20301 Bluffside Cir Unit D307, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 16762 Mulberry Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    $1,550,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    16762 Mulberry Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,453,361

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wang Seven Gables Real Estate

    16762 Mulberry Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
  • 12041 Montecito Rd, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

    $1,425,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    12041 Montecito Rd, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,487

    Last Listing Agent Brian Binder College Park Realty

    12041 Montecito Rd, Los Alamitos, CA 90720
  • 4057 Via Encinas, Cypress, CA 90630

    $885,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4057 Via Encinas, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,426

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Zajac Kathy Zajac, Broker

    4057 Via Encinas, Cypress, CA 90630
  • /68

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4615 Jean Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,732,476

    Last Listing Agent Paige Maccio-Smith HomeSmart

    4615 Jean Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5470 Copper Canyon Rd Unit 2G, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $545,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5470 Copper Canyon Rd Unit 2G, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,465

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Fazaeli eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    5470 Copper Canyon Rd Unit 2G, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 330 N Colgate St, Anaheim, CA 92801

    $1,045,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    330 N Colgate St, Anaheim, CA 92801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,970

    Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    330 N Colgate St, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • 24175 Paseo Del Campo, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    $2,675,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    24175 Paseo Del Campo, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $892/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,754,458

    Last Listing Agent Megan Conlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    24175 Paseo Del Campo, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
  • 6161 Norbrook Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,825,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6161 Norbrook Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $760/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,845,669

    Last Listing Agent Sean Grange Compass

    6161 Norbrook Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 23232 El Greco, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $900,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    23232 El Greco, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,932

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Petrick First Team Real Estate

    23232 El Greco, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 10172 Stonybrook Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $2,030,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10172 Stonybrook Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,985,817

    Last Listing Agent Scott Niles eHomes

    10172 Stonybrook Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • /31

    $1,579,990 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    245 Shoveler, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    245 Shoveler, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 2428 Vista Hogar, Newport Beach, CA 92660

    $1,355,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2428 Vista Hogar, Newport Beach, CA 92660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $988/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,984

    Last Listing Agent Holly Duplanty Compass

    2428 Vista Hogar, Newport Beach, CA 92660
  • 1700 Park St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $1,049,989 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1700 Park St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    1700 Park St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 333 Calle Elegante, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,270,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    333 Calle Elegante, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,314

    Last Listing Agent Leon Li Harvest Realty Development

    333 Calle Elegante, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 13222 Ranchwood Rd, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13222 Ranchwood Rd, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,634,682

    Last Listing Agent Billy Long Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    13222 Ranchwood Rd, Tustin, CA 92782

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home