22,313

Recently Sold Orange County CA Homes

Section Image
  • 15531 Monroe St, Midway City, CA 92655

    $900,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15531 Monroe St, Midway City, CA 92655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,786

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Nguyen Superior Real Estate Group

    15531 Monroe St, Midway City, CA 92655
  • 16 Oval Rd, Irvine, CA 92604

    $699,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16 Oval Rd, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,289

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Gausewitz Seven Gables Real Estate

    16 Oval Rd, Irvine, CA 92604
  • 21236 Jasmines Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $772,700 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    21236 Jasmines Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $697/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,853

    Last Listing Agent Kalvin Feng Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    21236 Jasmines Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 7850 Slater Ave Unit 31, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

    $175,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7850 Slater Ave Unit 31, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Ramos Pemper Onyx Manufactured Homes, Inc.

    7850 Slater Ave Unit 31, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
  • 3073 N Pinewood St, Orange, CA 92865

    $1,375,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3073 N Pinewood St, Orange, CA 92865

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,852

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bixler Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    3073 N Pinewood St, Orange, CA 92865
  • 5114 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    $2,050,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5114 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $999/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,036,739

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Hicks Condos Etc, Inc

    5114 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 26445 Sandy Creek, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    26445 Sandy Creek, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $732/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,685

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Landmark Realtors

    26445 Sandy Creek, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 8442 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,800,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8442 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,909

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Nguyen Advance Estate Realty

    8442 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 9191 Albany Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,699,100 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9191 Albany Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,713,361

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dorton First Team Real Estate

    9191 Albany Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 12762 Hazel Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92841

    $1,170,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12762 Hazel Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92841

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,028/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,839

    Last Listing Agent Richere Laporte Gold Pointe Realty

    12762 Hazel Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92841
  • 33144 Ocean Ridge, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,085,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    33144 Ocean Ridge, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,247

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jackson Compass

    33144 Ocean Ridge, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 1030 N Acacia St Unit E1, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $469,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1030 N Acacia St Unit E1, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,380

    Last Listing Agent michelle hung TIME INVESTMENTS GROUP

    1030 N Acacia St Unit E1, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /49

    $1,080,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3341 Taurus Ln Unit 5, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,041

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Cahill HomeSmart

    3341 Taurus Ln Unit 5, Santa Ana, CA 92704
  • 3332 Alabama Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

    $1,635,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3332 Alabama Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,326

    Last Listing Agent Karla Stagman Compass

    3332 Alabama Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
  • 2209 W Orange Ave Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $899,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2209 W Orange Ave Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Richard Melia Homes Inc

    2209 W Orange Ave Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • 10633 El Picador Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    $1,420,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10633 El Picador Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,440

    Last Listing Agent Dani Walker First Team Real Estate

    10633 El Picador Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
  • 3251 Woodstock Rd, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

    $1,470,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3251 Woodstock Rd, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,853

    Last Listing Agent Aj Chopra eHomes

    3251 Woodstock Rd, Los Alamitos, CA 90720
  • 1118 S Shawnee Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    $860,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1118 S Shawnee Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,688

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Torres Scharone Sims, Broker

    1118 S Shawnee Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704
  • 714 S Susan St, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    $900,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    714 S Susan St, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,825

    Last Listing Agent Angel Nicanor Seven Gables Real Estate

    714 S Susan St, Santa Ana, CA 92704
  • 721 Stirrup Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92675

    $825,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    721 Stirrup Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elly Harris Distinctive Coast Properties

    721 Stirrup Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92675
  • 660 S Glassell St Unit 48, Orange, CA 92866

    $490,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    660 S Glassell St Unit 48, Orange, CA 92866

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,470

    Last Listing Agent DIANA URBINA ROA California Inc

    660 S Glassell St Unit 48, Orange, CA 92866
  • 19659 Monteano Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $675,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19659 Monteano Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,549

    Last Listing Agent Rod Shiva Rod Shiva, Broker

    19659 Monteano Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18311 Hartlund Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,280,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    18311 Hartlund Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $882/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,842

    Last Listing Agent Tim Formica 4Mac Associates Inc.

    18311 Hartlund Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 17401 Jefferson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

    $1,370,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    17401 Jefferson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,071/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,157

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Bevins Realty One Group West

    17401 Jefferson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
  • 17401 Hood Ct, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    $780,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    17401 Hood Ct, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,133

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Benitez REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    17401 Hood Ct, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
  • 1340 S Scarborough Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $1,267,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1340 S Scarborough Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,533

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kazaz BHHS CA Properties

    1340 S Scarborough Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • 24762 Acropolis Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,475,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    24762 Acropolis Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,393

    Last Listing Agent Beau Beardslee First Team Real Estate

    24762 Acropolis Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 13839 Magnolia St, Garden Grove, CA 92844

    $560,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    13839 Magnolia St, Garden Grove, CA 92844

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,433

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Tackney GMT Real Estate

    13839 Magnolia St, Garden Grove, CA 92844
  • 18181 Mandarin Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,950,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    18181 Mandarin Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Diaz Jr Investment Capital Real Estate

    18181 Mandarin Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 11240 Dover Way, Stanton, CA 90680

    $670,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11240 Dover Way, Stanton, CA 90680

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,061

    Last Listing Agent Julie Spisak The Westwood Real Estate Group

    11240 Dover Way, Stanton, CA 90680
  • 409 Utica Ave Unit 23, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $680,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    409 Utica Ave Unit 23, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,996

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Heffelman Coldwell Banker Realty

    409 Utica Ave Unit 23, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 1730 E Park St Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $922,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1730 E Park St Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1730 E Park St Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 27705 Via Rodrigo, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $935,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    27705 Via Rodrigo, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,673

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Droesch Coldwell Banker Realty

    27705 Via Rodrigo, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 9168 El Azul Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    $1,513,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9168 El Azul Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,525,263

    Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

    9168 El Azul Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
  • 21 Greenbough Unit 124, Irvine, CA 92614

    $880,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    21 Greenbough Unit 124, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,766

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Tian Latitude 33 Real Estate

    21 Greenbough Unit 124, Irvine, CA 92614
  • 731 S Ridgeview Rd, Anaheim, CA 92807

    $1,560,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    731 S Ridgeview Rd, Anaheim, CA 92807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,506

    Last Listing Agent Scott Minshall Keller Williams Realty

    731 S Ridgeview Rd, Anaheim, CA 92807
  • 544 Via Estrada Unit B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    $509,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    544 Via Estrada Unit B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Empfield Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    544 Via Estrada Unit B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
  • 32 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,850,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    32 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,869,332

    Last Listing Agent Ron Pickett Coldwell Banker Realty

    32 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 4931 Saint Andrews Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $1,275,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4931 Saint Andrews Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,259

    Last Listing Agent Reeza Gervacio C-21 Astro

    4931 Saint Andrews Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621
  • 4182 Morning Star Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $2,150,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4182 Morning Star Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $980/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,179,238

    Last Listing Agent Cristi Ulrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    4182 Morning Star Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home