10,800

Homes in ZIP Code 32807

Section Image
  • /23

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    2733 Middle St, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the desirable Hanging Moss Estates, where thoughtful upgrades and everyday comfort come together beautifully. From the moment you arrive, the charming covered front porch creates a warm first impression and invites you into a home that has been updated with both style and functionality in mind. Inside, you’ll find a bright and

    Jose Santana NORKIS & CO REALTY

    2733 Middle St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /16

    $2,180 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1450 Terre Cia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (321) 234-9855

    1450 Terre Cia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $243,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    978 Calanda Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,696

    Last Listing Agent Kay Katwaroo KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    978 Calanda Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $193,762 Not Listed For Sale

      6295 River Run Place Unit 199, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6295 River Run Place Unit 199, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

  • /12

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    5400 San Juan Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to this inviting three bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a quiet street in Dover Shores. Located in a desirable school zone and only a few minutes away from all the restaurants and shops that Conway has to offer. This property features a large backyard perfect for entertaining, gardening, or future additions. This home is currently leased, offering immediate income for investors

    Kelsey Payton ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    5400 San Juan Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /19

    $1,499 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1921 Truman Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

    Discover comfortable living in this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa, perfectly situated by Lake Baldwin. This home features a combined family and dining space, seamlessly flowing with easy-to-maintain tile flooring throughout. The efficient galley-style kitchen is equipped with essential appliances, including a refrigerator, range, and countertop microwave. Both bedrooms are generously

    Nancy Guadagnino SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    1921 Truman Rd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    525 Conway Rd Unit 51, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emma Samardge MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    525 Conway Rd Unit 51, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5819 La Costa Dr Unit S, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5819 La Costa Dr Unit S, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Haberjan BREMEN REALTY LLC

  • /21

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    1397 Candlewyck Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome home to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse in the heart of southeast Orlando. Thoughtfully updated with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a refreshed primary bathroom, a brand-new AC, a separate laundry room with washer and dryer, a new roof, and modernized plumbing, this home is truly move-in ready. You’ll love being just minutes from downtown Orlando and a short

    Luis Tillett POP REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    1397 Candlewyck Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /3

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1817 Townhall Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome located in the established Liberty Square community of Engelwood Park! Offering a functional two-story layout, this home features a convenient first-floor primary suite, with two additional generously sized bedrooms upstairs—perfect for comfortable living and added privacy. The open-concept living and dining area creates an inviting space

    1817 Townhall Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $243,999 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1288 Americana Place, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,078

    Last Listing Agent Limarys Hernandez THE LIZ TEAM REALTY

    1288 Americana Place, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /29

      Est $164,159 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Conway Rd Unit 227, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      525 Conway Rd Unit 227, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Wygle THE WILKINS WAY LLC

  • /31

    $349,997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft

    6146 Dahlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the desirable Azalea Park community of Orlando. This move-in-ready property offers comfort, style, and a convenient central location. Step inside to a bright and inviting layout designed for everyday living. The home features new flooring throughout, remodeled bathrooms, and fresh interior paint, creating a clean and modern

    Elizabeth Rodriguez CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC

    6146 Dahlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /22

    $1,985 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1716 Lafayette Ct Unit 1716, Orlando, FL 32807

    Apply now and receive 15% off your first month’s rent when your lease is approved on or before May 20, 2026, don’t miss this limited-time opportunity! Welcome to this charming apartment nestled in a highly desirable and convenient area. This property offers easy access to major highways, shopping centers, dining, and entertainment options. Ideally located just a short drive from Orlando’s

    Dalia Vazquez ONE TEAM REALTY

    1716 Lafayette Ct Unit 1716, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    962 Oropesa Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,586

    Last Listing Agent Maor Iluz ROI AVE LLC

    962 Oropesa Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /58

      Est $543,307 Not Listed For Sale

      6685 Heather Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6685 Heather Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shettle Huynh FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /38

    $329,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft

    6031 Chenango Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    ALL NEW---Move in ready! 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms - . On a beautiful corner lot in Englewood Park a completely remodeled and updated home. Practically all new. New Roof. New central air conditioning system and ductwork. New Refrigerator. New Stove. New microwave. New interior doors. New front door. New lifetime luxury vinyl floor. Super convenient location near Semoran and the 408. Minutes to the

    Tony Marano REALTY PLUS

    6031 Chenango Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /5

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5885 Dahlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    2/1 condo with tile floors, open concept & pond view. Close to Airport 2/1 condo with tile floors, open concept & pond view. Close to Airport

    5885 Dahlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    626 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,334

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Bustamante BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC

    626 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /78

      Est $422,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 S Oxalis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1315 S Oxalis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Liles COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /20

    $270,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft

    6021 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Back On The Market! PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Looking for a block home that’s SOLID. ... It needs a little TLC, but move in ready. Azalea Park for the win! This home is a beautiful start to homeownership. Turnkey and Ready to go! Home Simplified, No HOA! Come see this "NEWLY PAINTED" home with upgrades and an airy bright look. Welcome to this quaint, cozy and

    Kelly Flores COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6021 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /15

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    572 Santiago Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to this rental home located in Central Florida. The property features a 3-bedroom, 1-bath main residence along with a 1-bedroom, 1-bath in-law suite. The main home includes a functional layout with laminate flooring throughout and natural light in the living areas. The 1/1 in-law suite offers a full bathroom, kitchenette, refrigerator, private entrance, and tile flooring. The property

    Claudia Garzon Pernia WORTH CLARK REALTY

    572 Santiago Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1725 Marcia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,795

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1725 Marcia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /19

      Est $414,814 Not Listed For Sale

      7456 Azalea Cove Cir, Azalea Park, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7456 Azalea Cove Cir, Azalea Park, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /26

    $204,975

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    1612 Sandy Point Square Unit 56, Orlando, FL 32807

    Come view this beautiful 2/2.5 condo located in the Gated community of Hidden creek. This home is conveniently located minutes from downtown, the airport, shopping, etc. Great for an owner who wants to live or for an investor due to it’s low HOA fees. This home offers newer kitchen cabinets and appliances. This community also offers 2 pools, a hot tub, lawn care, outside pest control, roof,

    Christopher Bright BEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    1612 Sandy Point Square Unit 56, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /23

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1718 Silver Creek Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    Charming 2-Bedroom, 1.5-Bathroom Home with Lake View for RentWelcome to this peaceful and spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home located in a quiet and serene community. This lovely two-story unit offers a picturesque lake view and is nestled in a gated community, ensuring privacy and security. No carpets at all, beautiful ceramic tile throughout.Key Features: • 2 Bedrooms & 1.5

    1718 Silver Creek Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $211,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1608 Long Ridge Ct Unit 274, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,581

    Last Listing Agent Yogesh-Aamir Bharucha GO REALTY FL LLC

    1608 Long Ridge Ct Unit 274, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /39

      Est $418,540 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Azalea Cove Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7413 Azalea Cove Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /7

    $138,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft

    5885 Dahlia Dr Unit 29/115, Orlando, FL 32807

    This cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo is situated in the tranquil Lake Barton Villas community, offering a blend of comfort and convenience. Ideal for first-time homebuyers or investors seeking a turnkey rental property. Conveniently located off Semoran Blvd (FL-436), with easy access to the 408 and Highway 50. Close proximity to Downtown Orlando, shopping centers, dining options, and public

    Rosa Rivera SKINNER REALTY, INC.

    5885 Dahlia Dr Unit 29/115, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /11

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    908 Tucker Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex in the heart of Orlando’s desirable Azalea Park! This move-in-ready home features a bright, open floor plan with fresh interior paint and stylish finishes throughout. Enjoy a modern kitchen equipped with essential appliances and a spacious living area perfect for relaxing. Both bedrooms have generous closet space, including a

    Min Lin FOURSQUARE REAL ESTATE

    908 Tucker Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5508 Andora St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,428

    Last Listing Agent Rick Moore ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    5508 Andora St, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /14

      Est $242,581 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Hibiscus Way Unit 6D, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      525 Hibiscus Way Unit 6D, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Benson VALOR REALTY SERVICES LLC

  • /14

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    5136 Nadine St, Orlando, FL 32807

    *Investor Special, Single family home, Dover Manor, 5/18 LOT 40 BLK B

    Doug Addeo COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5136 Nadine St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /27

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Cozy 2nd floor condo by Lake Underhill

    525 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32803

    This unit is in the community of the Villas right at Lake Underhill. It's a 1 bedroom,1 bath, it's all ceramic tile with updated light fixtures and ceiling fans and has been freshly painted. This is a second floor unit with assigned parking. The property has 3 pools and several laundry room locations. Applicants must complete the application process for the association which is a fee of $75

    525 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $217,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1222 Village Way, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,872

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin LaMacchia DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    1222 Village Way, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /9

      Est $269,838 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Hibiscus Way Unit 4-A, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      506 Hibiscus Way Unit 4-A, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cleve Loveland LOVELAND PROPERTIES

  • /27

    $234,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    1736 Hidden Creek Blvd Unit 110, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to your condominium in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Nestled within a vibrant community, you'll enjoy a resort-style living experience. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by an abundance of natural light and an open-concept layout that is perfect for daily living and entertaining.

    Veronica Quiroz EXP REALTY LLC

    1736 Hidden Creek Blvd Unit 110, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /23

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5023 Old Cheney Hwy, Orlando, FL 32807

    Brand-new construction, be the first to live in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath unit featuring a modern open-concept design. Enjoy a bright and spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, perfect for entertaining or everyday living.Each unit includes a private lanai for outdoor relaxation and a 1-car garage for added convenience. The thoughtfully designed layout maximizes

    Alfredo Meyer ALTIS REALTY

    5023 Old Cheney Hwy, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $394,345 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7813 Delphia St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,417

    Last Listing Agent Cardiff Howell CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES

    7813 Delphia St, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5317 Curry Ford Rd Unit L 203, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5317 Curry Ford Rd Unit L 203, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ignacio Finkelberg FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home