223

Recently Sold Pacoima, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 13127 Hoyt St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13127 Hoyt St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,680

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty, Inc

    13127 Hoyt St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 270, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $499,999

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 270, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,454

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Billings Malone Century 21 Masters

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 270, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13745 Louvre St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13745 Louvre St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,389

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Salazar Mission Real Estate

    13745 Louvre St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 9070 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $699,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9070 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,957

    Last Listing Agent Poupee Komenkul Rodeo Realty

    9070 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 9704 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $685,990

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    9704 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,322

    Last Listing Agent Janette Correa Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

    9704 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 14127 Daubert St, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14127 Daubert St, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,466

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tin Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    14127 Daubert St, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 14317 Fox St, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    14317 Fox St, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,962

    Last Listing Agent Jose Pascual Escala Realty Group

    14317 Fox St, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 11340 Rincon Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11340 Rincon Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,892

    Last Listing Agent Esperanza Valle The One Luxury Properties

    11340 Rincon Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 10125 Sharp Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10125 Sharp Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,051

    Last Listing Agent Sargis Galstyan Galstar Realty

    10125 Sharp Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 11858 Fellows Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $998,800

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11858 Fellows Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,687

    Last Listing Agent Rod McIntosh eXp Realty of California Inc

    11858 Fellows Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 11288 Telfair Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $745,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    11288 Telfair Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,910

    Last Listing Agent Mary Torres Park Regency Realty

    11288 Telfair Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 10117 Sharp Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10117 Sharp Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,778

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Davidian The Dara Group Inc.

    10117 Sharp Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 12401 Filmore St Unit 212, Sylmar, CA 91342

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12401 Filmore St Unit 212, Sylmar, CA 91342

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Federico Triebel Federico J. Triebel

    12401 Filmore St Unit 212, Sylmar, CA 91342
  • 9051 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 7, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9051 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 7, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Chinchilla Landon Realty Group

    9051 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 7, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 11529 Hunnewell Ave, Sylmar, CA 91342

    $835,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    11529 Hunnewell Ave, Sylmar, CA 91342

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,683

    Last Listing Agent Sherwin Lim Realty One Group United

    11529 Hunnewell Ave, Sylmar, CA 91342
  • 11126 Laurel Canyon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11126 Laurel Canyon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,208

    Last Listing Agent Erich Kroy California Real Estate Service

    11126 Laurel Canyon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 11068 Sharp Ave Unit H, Mission Hills, CA 91345

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11068 Sharp Ave Unit H, Mission Hills, CA 91345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,258

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Simon Rattanpreet K. Badesha

    11068 Sharp Ave Unit H, Mission Hills, CA 91345
  • 11321 Tamarack Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11321 Tamarack Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $836/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,620

    Last Listing Agent Julian Park Park Regency Realty

    11321 Tamarack Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 11225 Acala Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11225 Acala Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,396

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Berger Rubix Realty

    11225 Acala Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 13500 Goleta St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    13500 Goleta St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,822

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Nejad Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    13500 Goleta St, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 11632 Herrick Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11632 Herrick Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $809/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,032

    Last Listing Agent Armando Sandoval San Fernando Realty, Inc.

    11632 Herrick Ave, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 9205 Haddon Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9205 Haddon Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,233

    Last Listing Agent Ana Menjivar Own Real Estate Inc.

    9205 Haddon Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 9606 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9606 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,589

    Last Listing Agent Martha Monica Ascencio Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    9606 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

Showing Results 201 - 223, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home