223

Recently Sold Pacoima, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 13106 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13106 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF

    Current Estimated Value $751,764

    Last Listing Agent Rena-marie Mughadam Silva Realty

    13106 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13723 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13723 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,857

    Last Listing Agent Robert Compean Urban Street Ventures, Inc

    13723 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /15

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13200 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,059

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Knudsen RealiFi Realty, Inc.

    13200 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10321 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10321 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,725

    Last Listing Agent Sandeep Singh DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    10321 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12827 W Hemingway Dr, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    $739,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12827 W Hemingway Dr, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,169

    Last Listing Agent Edwin S Momeny Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    12827 W Hemingway Dr, Los Angeles, CA 91331
  • 12385 Osborne St Unit 2, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12385 Osborne St Unit 2, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,064

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sung Regency KJ Realty

    12385 Osborne St Unit 2, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12466 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12466 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,729

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Meza Next Real Estate Group

    12466 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13063 Louvre St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13063 Louvre St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,224

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Gallman Citihome

    13063 Louvre St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10716 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $575,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    10716 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 717 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,000

    Last Listing Agent Vilma Flores Calhomes Realty

    10716 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 9352 Condor Ct, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 07, 2026

    9352 Condor Ct, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,986

    Last Listing Agent Brian Zuniga RE/MAX One

    9352 Condor Ct, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 9562 Sundance St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $679,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9562 Sundance St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,569

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    9562 Sundance St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 106, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 106, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,937

    Last Listing Agent Hovik Sarkissian Providence Real Estate

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 106, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10714 Sutter Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10714 Sutter Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Picard Keller Williams Realty

    10714 Sutter Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13154 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    13154 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,566

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ramires Century 21 Cornerstone

    13154 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13102 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13102 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,722

    Last Listing Agent Marcelo Mena Chiriboga Keller Williams Luxury

    13102 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12416 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $795,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12416 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,987

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Maret Utopia Properties

    12416 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 14040 Paxton St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14040 Paxton St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,331

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Zanotti Pinnacle Estate Properties

    14040 Paxton St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13402 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $735,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    13402 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,834

    Last Listing Agent David Kim Best Realty & Investment, Inc.

    13402 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10481 Ilex Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10481 Ilex Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,060/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,159

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Morales Morales Real Estate Group

    10481 Ilex Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13438 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    13438 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,592

13438 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12643 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $826,800

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    12643 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,245

    Last Listing Agent Mario Marquez eXp Realty of Southern Calif

    12643 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 11010 Borden Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11010 Borden Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,944

    Last Listing Agent Elgin Walker eXp Realty of California Inc

    11010 Borden Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 177, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 177, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,564

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Kuykendall The Agency

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 177, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 9600 Amboy Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9600 Amboy Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,341

    Last Listing Agent Uriel Resendiz Park Regency Realty

    9600 Amboy Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11216 Norris Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,796

    Last Listing Agent Laura Meldere Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    11216 Norris Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12601 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 222, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12601 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 222, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,934

    Last Listing Agent Ben Mesbahi HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    12601 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 222, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13110 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13110 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,250

    Last Listing Agent Gina Uzunyan Koenig Properties

    13110 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13160 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,378

    Last Listing Agent F Eslamieh Realty E Group, Inc

    13160 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12760 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12760 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,281

    Last Listing Agent Gina Uzunyan Koenig Properties

    12760 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 11150 Glenoaks Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $414,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,868

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Cuadras Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10965 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 513, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $221,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10965 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 513, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alvarado JohnHart Real Estate

    10965 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 513, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /34

    $234,300

    Sold May 16, 2025

    12600 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 21, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julio Villatoro Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    12600 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 21, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13777 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    13777 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,370

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Joe Homegrown Wealth Real Estate

    13777 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12968 Vaughn St, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $809,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    12968 Vaughn St, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,464

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Rivera PG & Associates Inc

    12968 Vaughn St, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 13079 Eustace St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13079 Eustace St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,017

    Last Listing Agent Horacio Galaviz Global Executive Investment Group, Inc.

    13079 Eustace St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /9

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11252 Adelphia Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,673

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Cabrera The Agency

    11252 Adelphia Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12755 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $835,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12755 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,182

    Last Listing Agent Estefany Rivas Rodriguez Real Broker

    12755 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12411 Osborne St Unit 17, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12411 Osborne St Unit 17, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,610

    Last Listing Agent Aleli Rodriguez Keller Williams Luxury

    12411 Osborne St Unit 17, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /2

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10074 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $899/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,143

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo 'Jerry' Ascencio Mission Real Estate

    10074 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12918 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12918 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,271

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Barrera LPT Realty, Inc

    12918 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home