69,585

Panama City, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $355,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2325, Panama City, FL 32408

    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE ASK FOR TERMS! The views from this 23rd floor condo are majestic! When you reach your front door, the eastern views pull you in. It's hard to go inside! Balcony views give you Westerly and South Gulf Views and fabulous views of the dynamic pool area. This Top Floor Penthouse unit sleeps 6 and has one full bedroom and bath, bunk room and bath, spacious living room/dining

    Agent Photo

    Paul LaCourse

    Anchor Realty Florida

    (448) 202-7049

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2325, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /9

    $3,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,865 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2702 Broad Wing Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    2702 Broad Wing Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /54

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1214 Hamilton Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,825

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith Legacy Premier Agency

    1214 Hamilton Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /35

      Est $240,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1723 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /33

    $279,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    3992 Pioneer Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to your next home in sunny Panama City! This single-level house features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering plenty of space for everyday living, hobbies, or finding that quiet spot to curl up with a book. The layout keeps things simple and open, with 1,788 square feet to make your own. The kitchen is ready for you, with ample counter space and room for family or friends to hang out

    Agent Photo

    MaryAnn Enfinger

    Overstreet Realty

    (448) 208-8830

    3992 Pioneer Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /21

    $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1021 N Church Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Spacious 3 bedroom home with large front and backyard with driveway parking.This house also features a single car garage, laundry hookup and a large patio for entertaining.This home is centrally located in PC very close to schools and shopping centers.1021 N Church ave 32401RENT $1550.00Deposit $1550.00Online application NO DOGSNO CATS

    1021 N Church Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /28

    $333,650

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5088 Windrow Way, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,431

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    5088 Windrow Way, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /52

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft

    5012 Gulf Dr Unit 1, Panama City, FL 32408

    NOW BACK ON MARKET AT NO FAULT TO THE SELLER - New Property Video & 3D Home Tour! Rare opportunity to own a ground-floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath beachside condo at the end of a cul-de-sac with no thru traffic, located directly across from an extra-wide, paved public beach access and within walking distance to a few restaurants including Schooners. Simply walk out your front door and you're less than 60

    Agent Photo

    Kerry Jackson

    LPT Realty LLC

    (448) 288-2522

    5012 Gulf Dr Unit 1, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /32

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5931 Pinetree Ave, Panama City, FL 32408

    Recently updated 2 bedroom 1 bath one story duplex unit in great condition and within walking distance to Panama City Beach and the lagoon. Rent includes free lawn care and trash pick up twice weekly. Features include new paint in and out, brand new electric appliances including water heater, refrigerator, dishwasher, range hood and electric stove. Other features include newer central air

    5931 Pinetree Ave, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /33

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1612 Lindenwood Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,463

    Last Listing Agent Chris Allen Real Broker LLC

    1612 Lindenwood Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /34

      Est $236,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Sterling Cove Blvd Unit 49, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2154 Sterling Cove Blvd Unit 49, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /21

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    1324 Lincoln Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    Clean and move in ready. A screened-in porch welcomes you inside to the living area; with the kitchen located to the right and two bedrooms and a bathroom are located to the left. The layout is simple and functional. Priced with today's market in mind, this home is full of potential. An ideal opportunity for a first-time buyer or an investor looking to add to a rental portfolio.

    Agent Photo

    Yvette Colona

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 222-0819

    1324 Lincoln Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /42

    $1,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2519 Beech St, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Amazing 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhome in Upper Grand Lagoon. Amenities included: central air, central heat, dishwasher, stainless steel appliances, updated kitchen, updated bathroom, storage, washer dryer connections, and a yard. Utilities included: water, garbage and pest control. Is pet friendly with PRIOR approval and a pet fee. Date Available: Immediately. $1,595/month rent. $1,395

    2519 Beech St, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    932 Bonnie Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,000

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Tolomelli Max C&T Realty LLC

    932 Bonnie Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /40

      Est $438,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      4322 Legend Place Unit 22, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4322 Legend Place Unit 22, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250 Days On Market

  • /42

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    6102 Stephanie Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    This beautifully updated and upgraded home is nestled on a quiet street in Panama City, offering effortless access to parks, beaches, boat ramps, and everything the area has to offer. Step inside and you're greeted by a bright, open-concept living space that feels brand new. The expansive kitchen features a large island, fresh cabinetry, beautiful butcher block countertops, and new stainless

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Nelson

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 231-8284

    6102 Stephanie Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /20

    $1,695

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2705 W 18th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    I’m renting out my 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom house (1,128 sq ft) on W 18th St. It’s been recently updated, and you really can't beat the location.It’s an easy walk right down to Downtown St. Andrews and the marina, so you’re right by all the local restaurants, dive bars, coffee shops, and artsy spots. It's also a very quick drive to everything else, just 8 minutes to NSA Panama City and 10

    2705 W 18th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /48

    $387,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3912 Long John Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,497

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Hand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    3912 Long John Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /35

      Est $393,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Legend Place Unit 25, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4330 Legend Place Unit 25, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market

  • /31

    $385,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    6215 Thomas Dr Unit 123, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to Unit 123 at Summer Place Townhomes, where coastal charm beachside living meets comfort, convenience, and investment potential. This adorable 2-bedroom, 2 bath townhome offers the perfect blend of relaxation and practicality — all just one block from the Gulf of America! With only 18 units in this charming complex, opportunities to own here are rare. From the moment you arrive, you'll

    Agent Photo

    Erich Hardy

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (448) 334-6328

    6215 Thomas Dr Unit 123, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /20

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6574 Canley Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

    3BR Pond-View Home | Screened Patio | Near Tyndall AFBSpacious 3 bed / 2 bath home (1,648 sq ft) for rent in a quiet, amenity-filled community! Enjoy peaceful pond views, an open-concept layout built for a ton of natural lighting, and a screened-in back patio perfect for relaxing with beautiful Florida sunrises.- Large kitchen with island, granite countertops & walk-in pantry-

    6574 Canley Ct, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /33

    $329,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5080 Windrow Way, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,667

5080 Windrow Way, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /39

      Est $317,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Brook Stone Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4040 Brook Stone Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /35

    $699,900

    $110K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    6323 Thomas Dr Unit 403A, Panama City, FL 32408

    Experience the art of coastal living at its finest. Wake each morning to panoramic, unobstructed views of Panama City Beach's sugar-white sands and shimmering emerald waters from the privacy of your own balcony. This elegantly updated beachfront residence captures the sophistication of seaside living, blending timeless design with modern comfort. A sun-drenched open floor plan invites relaxation,

    Agent Photo

    Nichole Causton

    Go Coastal Realty LLC

    (448) 208-1080

    6323 Thomas Dr Unit 403A, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /42

    $1,000 - $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5820 Hickory St, Panama City, FL 32404

    **Move in Special** $500.00 off 1st Month's Rent. Hickory Cove Apartments- This is a 2 bedroom, 1 bath 2nd floor unit. It was renovated in 2019 with new fixtures, new kitchen cabinets, new AC system and new appliances. **The apartment available has tile flooring, not vinyl plank as illustrated in photos- same floorplan** Garbage and pest control is included with the rent. Laundry facility room

    5820 Hickory St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /19

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    336 N Gray Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Haddock Beach Properties Real Estate

    336 N Gray Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /37

      Est $231,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1726 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /31

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    4005 Par Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    Charming 3BR/2BA Home on a Spacious Cul-de-Sac Lot!Welcome home to 4005 Par Dr, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Panama City. This inviting home offers privacy, comfort, and convenience — perfect for anyone looking to enjoy Florida living at an affordable price.Step inside to find a bright, open floor plan with fresh interior paint and recent

    Agent Photo

    Kinsey Haddock

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 233-2514

    4005 Par Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /16

    $1,225

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6913 Cherry St Unit N, Panama City, FL 32404

    This property at 6913 Cherry St features 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms within a total of 1,024 square feet. The living room offers ample space for relaxation and is designed for easy furniture arrangement. The kitchen is equipped with a dishwasher and provides convenient access to the dining area. Each bedroom is adequately sized, with the master bedroom featuring additional closet space. The

    6913 Cherry St Unit N, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4009 Brook Stone Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,328

    Last Listing Agent Dien and Andrew Group Think Real Estate

    4009 Brook Stone Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /35

      Est $226,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1757 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /21

    $2,900,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft

    3311 Harbour Place, Panama City, FL 32405

    COMING SOON LISTING, NO SHOWINGS Experience waterfront luxury in this extraordinary 6,500+ square foot bayfront estate in the highly desirable Kings Point community. Designed to capture breathtaking water views, this impressive home offers expansive wall-to-wall windows across the rear of the home, creating a constant connection to the bay and unforgettable sunset views. The residence features

    Agent Photo

    Kerry Jackson

    LPT Realty LLC

    (448) 652-6881

    3311 Harbour Place, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /5

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    901 Russ Lake Dr Unit 102, Panama City, FL 32404

    Springfield: 1 bedroom, 1 bath, 500 sf unit with washer / dryer hook ups, extensively remodeled ,new kitchen, new vinyl plank flooring. Rent includes garbage, tenant responsible for all utilities.

    Gary Dunn Portfolio Property Manangement Group LLC DBA Dunn Realty At Panama City

    901 Russ Lake Dr Unit 102, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5412 Lance St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,429

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Deckard Keller Williams Success Realty

    5412 Lance St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /24

      Est $219,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      5897 N Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5897 N Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /42

    $620,000

    $295K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    319 Oleander Dr, Panama City, FL 32413

    YES! You CAN have it ALL! This beach home is in the top 1% of Airbnbs, a GUEST FAVORITE, with 92 5-star reviews (SO FAR). Bookings on the calendar WILL convey with sale if desired. See the walkthrough video attached to this listing, and ask your agent for the Airbnb link as well. Thank you for your interest. We look forward to your offer! YES! You CAN have it ALL!HIGHLIGHTS

    Agent Photo

    January Johnson

    EXP Realty LLC

    (448) 230-9901

    319 Oleander Dr, Panama City, FL 32413
  • /20

    $1,885

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 495 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8115 Thomas Dr Unit SI ID1354919P, Panama City, FL 32408

    The advertised rate of $1,885/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 26, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    8115 Thomas Dr Unit SI ID1354919P, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /25

    $172,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6912 Sunrise Dr, Panama City, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laina Dillman Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC

    6912 Sunrise Dr, Panama City, FL 32407
    • /3

      Est $227,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      5858 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5858 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home