771

Recently Sold Homes in 80138

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $820,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11449 Canterberry Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,163

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Carveth Perch Real Estate

    11449 Canterberry Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /8

    $535,710

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3474 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    3474 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /31

    $924,990

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13770 Emerald Lake St, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,000

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    13770 Emerald Lake St, Parker, CO 80138
  • /39

    $899,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8815 S Tibet Ct, Aurora, CO 80016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,724

    Last Listing Agent Marc Thomas Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    8815 S Tibet Ct, Aurora, CO 80016
  • /37

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    21392 E Stroll Ave, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,103

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Perry Madison & Company Properties

    21392 E Stroll Ave, Parker, CO 80138
  • /2

    $499,990

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4333 Kingsbarns Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    4333 Kingsbarns Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /42

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    41504 Vista Ridge, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,616

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Harris LoKation Real Estate

    41504 Vista Ridge, Parker, CO 80138
  • /19

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19807 Victorian Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,448

    Last Listing Agent Deni Hall KM Luxury Homes

    19807 Victorian Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /27

    $587,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    21822 Longs Peak Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,657

    Last Listing Agent Mark DeBenedictis RE/MAX Professionals

    21822 Longs Peak Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /20

    $363,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5572 Freddys Trail, Parker, CO 80134

    • Land
    • 2.84 Acres
    • $127,993 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,650

    Last Listing Agent Julie Maeda Guardian Real Estate Group

    5572 Freddys Trail, Parker, CO 80134
  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    21684 Swale Ave, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,597

    Last Listing Agent Russ Woloch HomeSmart

    21684 Swale Ave, Parker, CO 80138
  • /31

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    22030 Hill Gail Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,450

    Last Listing Agent John Christopher RE/MAX Alliance

    22030 Hill Gail Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /43

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    23453 Painted Hills St, Parker, CO 80138

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,768

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidson RE/MAX Synergy

    23453 Painted Hills St, Parker, CO 80138
  • /31

    $675,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    22674 E Henderson Dr, Aurora, CO 80016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,167

    Last Listing Agent Katie Robinson RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    22674 E Henderson Dr, Aurora, CO 80016
  • /50

    $982,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8473 S Quemoy Ct, Aurora, CO 80016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,310

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mostek BTT Real Estate

    8473 S Quemoy Ct, Aurora, CO 80016
  • /43

    $710,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11472 Switzer Park Place, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,599

    Last Listing Agent Merritt Cohn MB Cohn & Assoc

    11472 Switzer Park Place, Parker, CO 80138
  • /31

    $741,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    20830 Scenic Park Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,334

    Last Listing Agent Rockland Miller RE/MAX Professionals

    20830 Scenic Park Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /48

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    11710 Meadowood Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,430

    Last Listing Agent The Alan Smith Team RE/MAX Professionals

    11710 Meadowood Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /24

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20304 Vista Cir, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,407

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hansford RE/MAX Professionals

    20304 Vista Cir, Parker, CO 80138
  • /29

    $554,990

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4304 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,137

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    4304 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /44

    $1,115,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    11346 Canary Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,033

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hildebrand Realty One Group Premier

    11346 Canary Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /49

    $970,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11821 Discovery Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,612

    Last Listing Agent Liesja Antieri Realty One Group Premier

    11821 Discovery Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /44

    $870,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    23500 Bent Oaks Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,318

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hatfield RE/MAX Professionals

    23500 Bent Oaks Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /48

    $897,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    12248 Desert Hills St, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,286

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Rogers LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    12248 Desert Hills St, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    22229 Boundstone Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,499

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Harris Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    22229 Boundstone Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /46

    $699,950

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11513 Greenbriar Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,523

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Haneke MB Denver Dwellings Inc

    11513 Greenbriar Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /38

    $612,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10920 Omaha Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,761

    Last Listing Agent Ana Chavez LoKation Real Estate

    10920 Omaha Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /42

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8784 S Riviera Ct, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hansford RE/MAX Professionals

    8784 S Riviera Ct, Parker, CO 80138
  • /42

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11494 Colony Loop, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,928

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Walton Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

    11494 Colony Loop, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $848,800

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12202 Rockdale St, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,702

    Last Listing Agent Amanda DiVito Parle Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    12202 Rockdale St, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $1,227,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11582 Tyrolite Trail, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,321

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jackson Madison & Company Properties

    11582 Tyrolite Trail, Parker, CO 80138
  • /42

    $617,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    23729 Glenmoor Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,954

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Yun MB The Real Estate Firm

    23729 Glenmoor Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /17

    $504,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    20466 Willowbend Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,022

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Enriquez HomeSmart

    20466 Willowbend Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $719,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    12136 Desert Hills St, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,225

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    12136 Desert Hills St, Parker, CO 80138
  • /39

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10570 Humboldt Peak Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,095

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Stratton LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    10570 Humboldt Peak Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /5

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5483 Freddys Trail, Parker, CO 80134

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $79,457 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,837

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Veideman RE/MAX Professionals

    5483 Freddys Trail, Parker, CO 80134
  • /35

    $788,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    21770 Unbridled Ave, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,546

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jones LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    21770 Unbridled Ave, Parker, CO 80138
  • /48

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12160 Spring Creek Rd, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,790

    Last Listing Agent Cher Revolinski eXp Realty, LLC

    12160 Spring Creek Rd, Parker, CO 80138
  • /42

    $914,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    371 Buckskin Ct, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,307

    Last Listing Agent Lina Krylov Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    371 Buckskin Ct, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $1,330,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    291 N Pines Trail, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,956

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Zeeb The Agency - Denver

    291 N Pines Trail, Parker, CO 80138

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home