$330,000
653 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- $236/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $333,797
Last Listing Agent Dani Murphy Compass
653 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122$330,000
653 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $333,797
Last Listing Agent Dani Murphy Compass
653 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122$337,500
7730 Notley Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $338,386
Last Listing Agent Stevi Fuchsluger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty
7730 Notley Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122$596,000
244 Carvel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $604,361
Last Listing Agent Jim Reid Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
244 Carvel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122$156,000
7811 Outing Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $188,973
Last Listing Agent Melissa Gurney Hosse Century 21 Don Gurney
7811 Outing Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122$410,000
206 Glen Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $414,875
Last Listing Agent Darlene Hartsock Douglas Realty, LLC
206 Glen Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122$460,000
2960 Rose Crown Cir, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $463,322
Last Listing Agent Wesley Peters Corner House Realty
2960 Rose Crown Cir, Pasadena, MD 21122$495,000
8173 Forest Glen Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $523,155
Last Listing Agent Renee Hill Douglas Realty, LLC
8173 Forest Glen Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122$345,000
4 Spring Knoll Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $348,352
Last Listing Agent Kelly Coward Keller Williams Flagship
4 Spring Knoll Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122$60,000
0 Wilkes Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties
0 Wilkes Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122$850,000
619 Riverside Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $840,188
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parrott Douglas Realty, LLC
619 Riverside Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122$500,000
300 N Carolina Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $498,622
Last Listing Agent Rob Carter Douglas Realty, LLC
300 N Carolina Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122$427,265
108 Spring Gate Ln Unit CLAREDON A-WALKOUT, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.
108 Spring Gate Ln Unit CLAREDON A-WALKOUT, Pasadena, MD 21122$785,000
8139 Showcase Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $801,745
Last Listing Agent Rosie Wetzel Coldwell Banker Realty
8139 Showcase Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122$370,000
107 Jacobia Dr Unit E-3, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $361,492
Last Listing Agent Sonya Lloyd Samson Properties
107 Jacobia Dr Unit E-3, Pasadena, MD 21122$530,000
7730 Central Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $527,041
Last Listing Agent Colleen McDermond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
7730 Central Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122$16,500
1976 Yorkie Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $251,000
Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC
1976 Yorkie Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122$349,990
8220 Roys Dr W, Pasadena, MD 21122
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Ryan Homes Jacobsville - 55+ Elevator Condos
8220 Roys Dr W, Pasadena, MD 21122$489,990
105 Spring Gate Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $496,103
Ryan Homes The Highlands Townhomes
105 Spring Gate Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122$599,900
917 Beales Trail, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $587,718
Last Listing Agent Bill Smith Keller Williams Flagship
917 Beales Trail, Pasadena, MD 21122$459,900
8016 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $448,854
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Teeter Century 21 Don Gurney
8016 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122$845,000
9188 Firefly Run, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $843,759
Last Listing Agent Brittany Litel Corner House Realty
9188 Firefly Run, Pasadena, MD 21122$495,000
1215 Markham Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $493,323
Last Listing Agent Joshua Shapiro Douglas Realty, LLC
1215 Markham Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122$1,036,020
5084 Mountain Road - Baltimore Model, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Lamartina-Dinko Douglas Realty, LLC
5084 Mountain Road - Baltimore Model, Pasadena, MD 21122$450,000
1590 Long Point Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $456,853
Last Listing Agent Jenna Maseritz Park Modern Realty
1590 Long Point Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122$425,000
245 Carvel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $423,093
Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Baker Coldwell Banker Realty
245 Carvel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122$32,500
1933 Arundel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $81,000
Last Listing Agent Floretta Davis Samson Properties
1933 Arundel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122$585,000
8438 Lyndale Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $580,799
Last Listing Agent Eric Askew RE/Max Experience
8438 Lyndale Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122$440,000
8462 Miramar Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $428,191
Last Listing Agent Sharon Blaszczak Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
8462 Miramar Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122$532,500
200 Oak Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $528,994
Last Listing Agent John Newman Keller Williams Flagship
200 Oak Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122$590,000
220 Falcon Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $592,868
Last Listing Agent Belinda Huesman Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC
220 Falcon Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122$319,990
3965 Annie Kess Drive Unit C, Pasadena, MD 21122
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Ryan Homes Jacobsville - 55+ Elevator Condos
3965 Annie Kess Drive Unit C, Pasadena, MD 21122$835,000
1246 Rock Hill Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $834,372
Last Listing Agent Joshua Shapiro Douglas Realty, LLC
1246 Rock Hill Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122$350,000
240 Arundel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $337,291
Last Listing Agent Beverly Harkum Locantore RE/MAX Executive
240 Arundel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122$590,000
109 Wileys Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $565,567
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Douglas Realty, LLC
109 Wileys Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122$354,000
8194 Mountain Estate Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $350,726
Last Listing Agent Martin Lanzino Douglas Realty, LLC
8194 Mountain Estate Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122$445,000
162 Sillery Bay Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $435,428
Last Listing Agent Brendan Noone Coldwell Banker Realty
162 Sillery Bay Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122$540,000
555 Riverside Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $526,693
Last Listing Agent Linda Austin Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
555 Riverside Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122$1,250,000
8427 Turnhouse Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,236,997
Last Listing Agent Pam Boyko Douglas Realty, LLC
8427 Turnhouse Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122$352,225
7693 Oak Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $353,603
Last Listing Agent Stacey Stracke Douglas Realty, LLC
7693 Oak Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122$520,000
407 Lily Brook Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $523,071
Last Listing Agent Freddie Ovalle Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
407 Lily Brook Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18