$618,000 Sold May 16, 2025
330 N 5th St, Patterson, CA 95363
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,675 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $369/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $609,465
Last Listing Agent Sharon Ghisletta Realty World -RW Properties