8,762

Properties in ZIP Code 02861

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $622,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Coyle Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Coyle Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole White Ocean Blue Realty

    • /34

      Est $671,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      173 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /17

      Est $392,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Dickens St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      72 Dickens St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ebony Zuller Westcott Properties

    • /27

      Est $384,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Columbine Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      30 Columbine Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Corrigan Real Broker, LLC

    • /20

      Est $412,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mccabe Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Mccabe Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Murphy Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /36

      Est $523,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Benefit St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      72 Benefit St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey St. Germain Keller Williams Coastal

    • /43

      Est $375,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Gardner St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Gardner St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cabral Here To There Realty

    • /39

      Est $355,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      393 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mandeville eXp Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $394,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Ordway St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      54 Ordway St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Stachurski CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    • /32

      Est $499,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Flint St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      148 Flint St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alonzo Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /39

      Est $542,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Flint St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Flint St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGloin Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $469,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Benefit St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      375 Benefit St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dulce Noel Realty Noel Realty Company

    • /12

      Est $530,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Cottage St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      675 Cottage St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Massey Blu Sky Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $425,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      85 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Teixeira Dream Living Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $418,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Wendell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      85 Wendell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Stachurski Century 21 Stachurski Agency

    • /21

      Est $377,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      78 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,250
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph MacGregor SkyView Realty

    • /23

      Est $460,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Ordway St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      94 Ordway St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Marchetti Archive Realty

    • /36

      Est $458,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Cottage St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      691 Cottage St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent kathy parent J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    • /29

      Est $556,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Dawson St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      41 Dawson St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /23

      Est $531,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Dawson St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      111 Dawson St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gold Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $533,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      314 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /31

      Est $440,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Foster St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Foster St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /17

      Est $458,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Ames St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      111 Ames St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rebello REMAX Revolution

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Cottage St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      890 Cottage St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Herson Martinez RISE REC

    • /44

      Est $387,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Blackburn St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      177 Blackburn St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Halajko Blu Sky Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $431,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Blackburn St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      108 Blackburn St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisela Vasquez My Dream Home Realty

    • /32

      Est $432,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Cedarbrook Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Cedarbrook Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Simpson Century 21 North East

    • /41

      Est $624,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Home St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      44 Home St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renato De Lima Innovations Realty

    • /31

      Est $418,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Madison St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      67 Madison St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Augusta Fantasia Century 21 Limitless

    • /35

      Est $373,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Ames St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      74 Ames St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Greene Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /27

      Est $543,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Rice St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      86 Rice St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Estrella Venture

    • /34

      Est $454,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Karen Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1 Karen Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brucker HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $432,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Doran Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Doran Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina St. Andre Westcott Properties

    • /35

      Est $442,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Maplecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      202 Maplecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sawyer William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    • /30

      Est $454,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Don Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14 Don Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Coutu CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    • /31

      Est $482,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Kirk Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      59 Kirk Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Greco Greco Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $517,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Rice St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      179 Rice St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeLuca BHHS Page Realty

    • /15

      Est $456,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Revere St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      100 Revere St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonor Dasilva LDS, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $418,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Archer St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14 Archer St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Soares-Felix Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $435,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Kelton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      31 Kelton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Davin Fesmire eXp Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home