8,762

Properties in ZIP Code 02861

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $560,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Everett St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      33 Everett St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Boisvert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $389,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Chase St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      26 Chase St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Russo RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $367,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      202 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Chudnow-Marsh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $606,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Liverpool Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      380 Liverpool Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chalue New England Properties

    • /36

      Est $527,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      183 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sweeney Advisory Group Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /34

      Est $422,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bristol Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      11 Bristol Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rios Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $669,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sweet Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21 Sweet Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

    • /29

      Est $582,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Hanover Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      122 Hanover Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizete Silva eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $545,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      263 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hunt Gold Door Realty

    • /29

      Est $537,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Suffolk Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      109 Suffolk Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Sharma eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $418,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Norfolk Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      202 Norfolk Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Victorio REMAX Revolution

    • /12

      Est $529,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Senate St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      159 Senate St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lanni RE/MAX Preferred

    • /32

      Est $460,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Everett St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      70 Everett St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kassi Mazzucco Compass

    • /39

      Est $391,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Draper St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      76 Draper St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Basty Ortiz Bani Properties

    • /23

      Est $539,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      413 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sokolowski HERE Realty

    • /29

      Est $678,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Hughes Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      169 Hughes Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Qinglu Zhu Coastline Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $519,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Darlingdale Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      57 Darlingdale Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Costa Alltown Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $688,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Robinson Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      154 Robinson Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /47

      Est $424,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Perrin Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      258 Perrin Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Patty Real Broker, LLC

    • /39

      Est $687,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1108 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Querceto The Q Group Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Oakland Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      105 Oakland Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $527,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Robinson Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      184 Robinson Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Reynoso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $388,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Halliday St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      33 Halliday St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Silva REMAX Revolution

    • /36

      Est $646,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Borden St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Borden St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skyla Gagnon Re/Max Bell Park

    • /38

      Est $532,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Cottage St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      499 Cottage St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Abbott Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /25

      Est $416,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Rock Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      70 Rock Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Dias Team Keller Williams Coastal

    • /47

      Est $578,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Bucklin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      213 Bucklin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Cote Century 21 Limitless

    • /25

      Est $579,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bucklin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      71 Bucklin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Sanchez Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /12

      Est $519,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Chaplin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 Chaplin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /21

      Est $406,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cameron St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Cameron St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Peter Izzi Team REMAX Revolution

    • /26

      Est $471,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Cameron St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      62 Cameron St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Dotson Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /31

      Est $510,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1316 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pastore CENTURY 21 Gonsalves - Pastore

    • /26

      Est $529,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Harris St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      177 Harris St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Mulvey RE/MAX River's Edge - Bristol

    • /27

      Est $557,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Slade St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      79 Slade St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /20

      Est $352,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Baxter St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      253 Baxter St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boucher Re/Max Real Estate Center

    • /36

      Est $472,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Baxter St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      151 Baxter St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alysandra Nemeth Redfin Corporation

    • /11

      Est $769,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      138 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,501
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Slyman John Slyman

    • /29

      Est $489,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 John St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      105 John St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Stachurski CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    • /47

      Est $713,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      151 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Lopez Access Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $531,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Coyle Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      143 Coyle Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bohlen RE/MAX River's Edge

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home