281

Recently Sold Homes in 02861

Section Image
  • /22

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    15 Don Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,013

    Last Listing Agent Renato De Lima Innovations Realty

    15 Don Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /15

    $409,999

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    544 Daggett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,970

    Last Listing Agent Mekkel Blanchard Cameron Prestige, LLC

    544 Daggett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    62 Cameron St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,161

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Dotson Residential Properties Ltd.

    62 Cameron St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /12

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 10, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alpern & Mesenbourg Group Keller Williams Coastal

    728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 10, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /50

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    386 Mendon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,487

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Cote Cote Partners Realty LLC

    386 Mendon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /28

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    476 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,816

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

    476 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /47

    $501,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    67 Arland Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,492

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    67 Arland Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /22

    $541,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    69 Clews St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,120

    Last Listing Agent Richard Maurice Diamond Realty Professionals

    69 Clews St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /42

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    38 Madison St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,352

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Fournier Blu Sky Real Estate

    38 Madison St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    496 Beverage Hill Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,486

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    496 Beverage Hill Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    44 Stanley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,644

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Grady ELITE Property Group

    44 Stanley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /12

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    34 Elmcrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,635

    Last Listing Agent Julie LeBlanc REMAX Revolution

    34 Elmcrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /42

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    310 Pullen Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,507

    Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Residential Properties Ltd.

    310 Pullen Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3 Annette Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,126

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Schiffman Residential Properties Ltd.

    3 Annette Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /32

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    14 Jones Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,943

    Last Listing Agent John Hiatt JH Realty Group LLC

    14 Jones Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    98 Clews St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,825

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    98 Clews St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /32

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    107 Hughes Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,902

    Last Listing Agent Philip Renzi Multi State Realty

    107 Hughes Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /16

    $402,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    64 Ferris St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,956

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Farrell The Neighborhood Realty Group

    64 Ferris St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /13

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    203 Bucklin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,874

    Last Listing Agent Linda Julian RE/MAX River's Edge

    203 Bucklin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    39 Camac St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,681

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Franklin Keller Williams Realty

    39 Camac St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    822 Cottage St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,340

    Last Listing Agent Max Perelman RE/MAX ONE

    822 Cottage St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /45

    $442,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    78 Archer St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,480

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rockwell Residential Properties Ltd.

    78 Archer St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /3

    $642,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    118 Chaplin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,000

    Last Listing Agent Belkys Then Palma Realty Corporation

    118 Chaplin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    329 Pullen Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,327

    Last Listing Agent Tina Rose Salzberg Real Estate Agency

    329 Pullen Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /43

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    182 Norfolk Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,730

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Quinlan Real Broker, LLC

    182 Norfolk Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /34

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Luchon Keller Williams Leading Edge

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /3

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    25 Tingley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,924

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Reynoso Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Tingley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /30

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    148 Campbell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,853

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Casey Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    148 Campbell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    70 Glen Meadows Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,751

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gelfuso J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    70 Glen Meadows Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    57 Whirlaway Place, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,340

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Stanford Keller Williams Leading Edge

    57 Whirlaway Place, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /25

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    207 Bloodgood St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,649

    Last Listing Agent Garret Roberts RI Real Estate Services

    207 Bloodgood St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    63 Maplecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,839

    Last Listing Agent John Bianco Doorley Real Estate Inc

    63 Maplecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /29

    $372,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    113 Oakland Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,899

    Last Listing Agent Renee AbiAad Keller Williams Realty

    113 Oakland Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    30 Stanley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,007

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    30 Stanley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /35

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    64 Brookdale Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,655

    Last Listing Agent Terry Cipolla First Choice Real Estate Group

    64 Brookdale Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /41

    $408,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    496 Daggett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,064

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Connell JPAR Prime Real Estate

    496 Daggett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    195 Oregon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,495

    Last Listing Agent William Sherry Compass

    195 Oregon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /18

    $339,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    67 1st St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,898

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Francis Lenox Realty Group

    67 1st St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /49

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    446 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,718

    Last Listing Agent Ray Leung Multi State Realty

    446 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    275 Columbus Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,733

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Roberts-Cornell Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    275 Columbus Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home