281

Recently Sold Homes in 02861

Section Image
  • /12

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    85 Rice St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael Glynn Beretta Realty Company

    85 Rice St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /43

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    84 Boyce Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,524

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    84 Boyce Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    31 Rice St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,849

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Barbary Coldwell Banker Realty

    31 Rice St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /38

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    103 Colvin St Unit 42, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Brum Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

    103 Colvin St Unit 42, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    84 Farrell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,527

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Esteves RE/MAX Professionals

    84 Farrell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • 147 Coyle Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    147 Coyle Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,747

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

    147 Coyle Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    30 Lloyd Phillips Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,630

    Last Listing Agent Andressa Andrade The Q Group Realty

    30 Lloyd Phillips Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    225 Saratoga Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,706

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Coogan Residential Properties Ltd.

    225 Saratoga Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    101 Benefit St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,618

    Last Listing Agent Jose Duce Rocher Century 21 Limitless

    101 Benefit St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    335 Carter Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,164

    Last Listing Agent Izabella Whiting RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    335 Carter Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /18

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    102 Ames St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wright Century 21 Limitless

    102 Ames St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /23

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11 Gloria St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,496

    Last Listing Agent Martha Gagnon REMAX Revolution

    11 Gloria St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /22

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    100 Arland Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,339

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Massey Blu Sky Real Estate

    100 Arland Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /46

    $381,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16 2nd St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,169

    Last Listing Agent Diana Barone RE/MAX ONE

    16 2nd St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /8

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    23 Colvin St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    23 Colvin St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /23

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    110 Crest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,196

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Coutu CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    110 Crest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /19

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    619 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,453

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Crowley Keller Williams Realty

    619 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /30

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    60 Felsmere Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,486

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hall Hall Realty Group, LLC

    60 Felsmere Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /22

    $359,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    335 Evergreen St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,910

335 Evergreen St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    57 Clinton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,504

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    57 Clinton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /41

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    70 Archer St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,682

    Last Listing Agent Connie Soares-Felix Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    70 Archer St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /17

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    368 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suleide Espinal Anchor Properties

    368 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /21

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    115 Slater Park Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,281

    Last Listing Agent Robert Martin CrossRoads Real Estate Group

    115 Slater Park Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /27

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    51 Benjamin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,031

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bailey SkyView Realty

    51 Benjamin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /33

    $424,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    542 Walcott St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,811

    Last Listing Agent Shane Halajko Blu Sky Real Estate

    542 Walcott St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /16

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    77 Manistee St, Pawtucket, MA 02761

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nelia Ponte Ponte & Associates Real Estate

    77 Manistee St, Pawtucket, MA 02761
  • /43

    $370,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    204 Vine St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,844

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    204 Vine St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    46 Windsor Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,057

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Carlino RI Real Estate Services

    46 Windsor Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /48

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    25 King Philip Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,892

    Last Listing Agent My Greene Team Keller Williams Leading Edge

    25 King Philip Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /35

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    35 Bristol Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,356

    Last Listing Agent Tara Sullivan Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    35 Bristol Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /11

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    245 -31 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    245 -31 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /15

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    139 Tweed St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

139 Tweed St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    141 Hanover Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,936

    Last Listing Agent Jim Murray HERE Realty

    141 Hanover Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    185 Hunts Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,103

185 Hunts Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /24

    $298,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    76 London Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,422

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Alarie CrossRoads Real Estate Group

    76 London Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /21

    $364,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    86 Maplecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,485

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Delmonico Cullen Real Estate & Appr Co

    86 Maplecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    455 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,159

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Fontaine Residential Properties Ltd.

    455 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    51 Rosella Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,824

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mailloux Our Real Estate

    51 Rosella Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    50 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • Land
    • 5,610 Sq Ft
    • $1,436,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

    50 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    146 Saratoga Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,995

    Last Listing Agent Gina Arango The Premium Group Real Estate

    146 Saratoga Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home