278

Recently Sold Homes in 02861

Section Image
  • /48

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    87 Columbine Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,096

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cassino RE/MAX ONE

    87 Columbine Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /45

    $632,750

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    27 Narragansett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,133

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    27 Narragansett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /34

    $499,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    54 Harris St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,281

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Lewis J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    54 Harris St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /18

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    107 Fuller St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,693

    Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    107 Fuller St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /32

    $483,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    114 Arland Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,947

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Massey Blu Sky Real Estate

    114 Arland Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /9

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    618 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,610

    Last Listing Agent Michael Glynn Beretta Realty Company

    618 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /15

    $61,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    242 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    242 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /50

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    106 Flint St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,605

    Last Listing Agent Joe DeChristofaro RI Realty Sales & Mgt

    106 Flint St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /20

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,166

    Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

    5 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15 Archer St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,122

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Correia Century 21 Limitless

    15 Archer St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /20

    $158,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    548 Kenyon Ave Unit 45, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Edington The Mello Group, Inc.

    548 Kenyon Ave Unit 45, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /29

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1352 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,529

    Last Listing Agent Alan Connell Re/Max Real Estate Center

    1352 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /5

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hall Noble Realty NE

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /34

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    63 Pinecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,358

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pereira REMAX Revolution

    63 Pinecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /39

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    86 Webster St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lesly Betancur Transitions Realty

    86 Webster St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /10

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    45 Cedarcrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,713

    Last Listing Agent Spectrum Real Estate Consultants T Keller Williams Leading Edge

    45 Cedarcrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /21

    $150,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    548 Kenyon Ave Unit 4, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Edington The Mello Group, Inc.

    548 Kenyon Ave Unit 4, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /17

    $479,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    50 Dewey Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,964

    Last Listing Agent John Lima Venture

    50 Dewey Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    89 Windsor Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,801

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Almeida The Mello Group, Inc.

    89 Windsor Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    30 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,047

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Page RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    30 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    660 Beverage Hill Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Paulemon Keller Williams Leading Edge

    660 Beverage Hill Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /32

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    118 John St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,067

    Last Listing Agent Koury Signoriello New World Realty

    118 John St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    30 Eddington St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,370

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Teixeira Dream Living Realty LLC

    30 Eddington St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    84 Farrell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,527

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    84 Farrell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /11

    $364,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    34 Robert St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,378

    Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

    34 Robert St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /18

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    735 Broadway, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 12 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

735 Broadway, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /39

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    62 Littlefield St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,381

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Almeida The Mello Group, Inc.

    62 Littlefield St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /36

    $452,400

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    23 Revere St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,204

    Last Listing Agent Susan Moore Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    23 Revere St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    29 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,679

    Last Listing Agent Monalisa Aguiar Reliable Realty Group LLC

    29 Stearns St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    27 Ruth St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,897

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo De Los Santos Century 21 Visionary Group

    27 Ruth St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    110 Dewey Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,271

    Last Listing Agent Mirianyi Nunez Innovations Realty

    110 Dewey Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /32

    $522,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    51 Hanover Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,601

    Last Listing Agent Alex Parmenidez Coldwell Banker Realty

    51 Hanover Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /31

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    105 Metropolitan Park Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,036

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bourgeois LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    105 Metropolitan Park Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15 John St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,801

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wright Century 21 Limitless

    15 John St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /42

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    62 Colvin St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendie Palermo Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    62 Colvin St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /20

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    36 Colvin St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Brady O'Malley-Brady Realty, Inc.

    36 Colvin St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18 Anama Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,443

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate

    18 Anama Ave, Rumford, RI 02916
  • /10

    $169,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    52 Colvin St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Farrell The Neighborhood Realty Group

    52 Colvin St, Attleboro, MA 02703

Showing Results 241 - 278, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home