780

Recently Sold Perry Township, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4709 4711 20th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,804

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mucci Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    4709 4711 20th St NW, Canton, OH 44708
  • /26

    $231,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1602 Woodlawn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,650

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hull McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    1602 Woodlawn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
  • /8

    $268,400

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1545 Clearbrook Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,133

    Last Listing Agent Peter Kiko Kiko

    1545 Clearbrook Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /15

    $206,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6070 Highton St SW, Navarre, OH 44662

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,418

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    6070 Highton St SW, Navarre, OH 44662
  • /30

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1112 3rd St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,723

    Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1112 3rd St NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /41

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    749 Amherst Rd NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,307

    Last Listing Agent Beth Dibell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    749 Amherst Rd NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1204 2nd St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,234

1204 2nd St NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1736 Springhaven Cir NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,665

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Morehart RE/MAX Edge Realty

    1736 Springhaven Cir NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    156 24th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,545

    Last Listing Agent Christian Lamb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    156 24th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /14

    $27,599

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    532 4th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,193

    Last Listing Agent Susan Clements RE/MAX Edge Realty

    532 4th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /20

    $273,200

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1916 Lincoln Way NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    1916 Lincoln Way NW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /38

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1309 11th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,171

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Tillapaw Ryder Realty

    1309 11th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /29

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    4315 4th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,555

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    4315 4th St NW, Canton, OH 44708
  • /37

    $203,367

    Sold May 12, 2026

    322 21st St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,832

322 21st St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /22

    $165,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1717 13th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,799

    Last Listing Agent Holly Abel Grimm RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    1717 13th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /16

    $65,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    808 8th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,472

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Frantz RE/MAX Oasis Dream Homes

    808 8th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /21

    $98,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    508 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    508 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /29

    $208,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    826 Bennington Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,796

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    826 Bennington Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /33

    $294,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3505 Banyan St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,381

3505 Banyan St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /18

    $311,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    948 Queen Anne Dr NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Roseman DeHOFF REALTORS

    948 Queen Anne Dr NW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /15

    $171,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4926 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,594

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Ruth Tanner Real Estate Co.

    4926 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4551 Shermont Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,614

    Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX Infinity

    4551 Shermont Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2611 Connecticut Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,199

    Last Listing Agent Talethia Mummertz Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    2611 Connecticut Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /19

    $126,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    229 Ingall Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,715

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kandel Kiko

    229 Ingall Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /13

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    325 Stewart Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Friel Howard Hanna

    325 Stewart Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /29

    $302,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1547 Radcliff Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,695

    Last Listing Agent Carol Cooper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1547 Radcliff Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /48

    $251,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5941 Richville Dr SW, Navarre, OH 44662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,903

    Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    5941 Richville Dr SW, Navarre, OH 44662
  • /37

    $227,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1244 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,056

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    1244 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
  • /28

    $229,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1485 Laurenbrook Ln NE Unit 1485, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,704

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Robinson Howard Hanna

    1485 Laurenbrook Ln NE Unit 1485, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /29

    $239,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2580 Barnstone Ave SW Unit 2580, Canton, OH 44706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,402

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wanner Howard Hanna

    2580 Barnstone Ave SW Unit 2580, Canton, OH 44706
  • /42

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1012 Netherwood Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,025

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Hatfield McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    1012 Netherwood Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
  • /22

    $180,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1061 Roosevelt St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,692

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Porterfield Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1061 Roosevelt St NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /43

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    831 27th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,439

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Rebuck Cutler Real Estate

    831 27th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2491 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,083

2491 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706
  • /27

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    19 Sprankle St NE, Navarre, OH 44662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,832

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    19 Sprankle St NE, Navarre, OH 44662
  • /33

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3156 Sheila St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,394

    Last Listing Agent Denise Berry High Point Real Estate Group

    3156 Sheila St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /33

    $173,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    818 South Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,061

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Dennison Keller Williams Elevate

    818 South Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /30

    $119,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    831 9th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,630

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Shepherd Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    831 9th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /34

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    437 17th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,584

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Fonte Cutler Real Estate

    437 17th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /19

    $123,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    214 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,672

    Last Listing Agent Annette Hexamer Cutler Real Estate

    214 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home