11,085

Homes in ZIP Code 19119

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,049,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pelham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      15 Pelham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Goodwin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    152 W Sharpnack St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,459

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hammarberg BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square

    152 W Sharpnack St, Philadelphia, PA 19119
    • /41

      Est $511,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Crittenden St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7020 Crittenden St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin McFeely Compass RE

  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    520-28 Carpenter Ln Unit 3B, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Schwartz Compass RE

    520-28 Carpenter Ln Unit 3B, Philadelphia, PA 19119
    • /25

      Est $263,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 E Pleasant St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      418 E Pleasant St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Watson Home Real Estate Professionals

  • /55

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    124 W Phil Ellena St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,748

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Saunders Compass RE

    124 W Phil Ellena St, Philadelphia, PA 19119
    • /33

      Est $831,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Pelham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      547 Pelham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Smith KW Main Line - Narberth

  • /35

    $855,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    848 Carpenter Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,372

    Last Listing Agent Paula Seitchik BHHS Fox & Roach-Chestnut Hill

    848 Carpenter Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19119
    • /18

      Est $252,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 W Sharpnack St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20 W Sharpnack St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronit Caplan Fifth Realty

  • /14

    $227,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    363 E Sharpnack St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,236

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rinella BHHS Fox & Roach-Chestnut Hill

    363 E Sharpnack St, Philadelphia, PA 19119
    • /30

      Est $414,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      7523 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7523 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Guerrieri RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

  • /23

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    442 E Slocum St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,837

    Last Listing Agent Pat Smith TJ McCarthy Associates, Inc.

    442 E Slocum St, Philadelphia, PA 19119
    • /31

      Est $240,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Phil Ellena St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      245 E Phil Ellena St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isiah Laws Samson Properties

  • /7

    $325,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7330 Bryan St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,719

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Haas RE/MAX Edge

    7330 Bryan St, Philadelphia, PA 19119
    • /23

      Est $212,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      6432 Clearview St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6432 Clearview St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arik Davidson Real of Pennsylvania

  • /16

    $368,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1100 E Barringer St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,876

    Last Listing Agent John Zeigler Vylla Home

    1100 E Barringer St, Philadelphia, PA 19119
    • /37

      Est $446,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      6984 Weatham St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6984 Weatham St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Frisina Compass RE

  • /43

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    16 E Springer St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    • Studio
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,925

    Last Listing Agent John O'Connell Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    16 E Springer St, Philadelphia, PA 19119
    • /32

      Est $278,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 E Montana St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      414 E Montana St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jania Daniels Real of Pennsylvania

  • /71

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    116 W Mount Pleasant Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,418,260

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Block Compass RE

    116 W Mount Pleasant Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19119

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home