629

Recently Sold Homes in 85022

Section Image
  • /40

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1230 E Rowlands Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,079

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Armstead London Pierce Real Estate

    1230 E Rowlands Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /85

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2346 E Sylvia St, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,903

    Last Listing Agent Lilliana Hindman Redeemed Real Estate

    2346 E Sylvia St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2150 E Bell Rd Unit 1144, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,582

    Last Listing Agent Logan Hall Century 21 Northwest

    2150 E Bell Rd Unit 1144, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1920 E Bell Rd Unit 1161, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,781

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Larson W and Partners, LLC

    1920 E Bell Rd Unit 1161, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /48

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1004 E Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,987

    Last Listing Agent Anna Noriega West USA Realty

    1004 E Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    902 E Wagoner Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,318

    Last Listing Agent Holly Henbest Realty ONE Group

    902 E Wagoner Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /21

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    16240 N 21st St, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,575

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller Fathom Realty Elite

    16240 N 21st St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /12

    $364,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12201 N 22nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,044

    Last Listing Agent Blair Ballin Realty85

    12201 N 22nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2040 E Angela Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,495

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes Alvarez RETSY

    2040 E Angela Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /59

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    15234 N 19th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,646

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hill HomeSmart

    15234 N 19th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /40

    $327,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1963 E Michigan Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,761

    Last Listing Agent Cinthya Molano EMG Real Estate

    1963 E Michigan Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /25

    $406,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1608 E Villa Theresa Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,424

    Last Listing Agent Dean Peterson Arete Realty & Property Mgmt

    1608 E Villa Theresa Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    15625 N 20th St Unit 3B, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,713

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Patnode Desert Dream Realty

    15625 N 20th St Unit 3B, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /26

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    15421 N Central Ave Unit 50, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,995

    Last Listing Agent Mourad Zahri Compass

    15421 N Central Ave Unit 50, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /28

    $172,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1538 E Campo Bello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brook Evans HomeSmart

    1538 E Campo Bello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /32

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    15817 N 17th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,378

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Fraley HomeSmart

    15817 N 17th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /17

    $372,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2125 E Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,383

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lentine eXp Realty

    2125 E Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /32

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    14029 N Burning Tree Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,531

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bryant Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    14029 N Burning Tree Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /2

    $512,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1953 E Presidio Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,824

    Last Listing Agent Bodie Hull HomeSmart

    1953 E Presidio Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /37

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14112 N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,302

    Last Listing Agent David Arustamian Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    14112 N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /31

    $605,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    817 E Meadow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,257

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly George Long Realty Uptown

    817 E Meadow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /30

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1614 E Kathleen Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,197

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin McKeague Real Broker

    1614 E Kathleen Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1720 E Thunderbird Rd Unit 2090, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,050

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lanke eXp Realty

    1720 E Thunderbird Rd Unit 2090, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /56

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    113 E Boca Raton Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,533

    Last Listing Agent Janeen Gelinas Compass

    113 E Boca Raton Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /15

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1770 E Sandra Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,816

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Champion Guardian Realty & Mgmt, Inc

    1770 E Sandra Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /43

    $342,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    15833 N 20th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,745

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kitlas My Home Group Real Estate

    15833 N 20th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /34

    $718,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    527 E Tam Oshanter Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,331

    Last Listing Agent David Rucker Arizona Real Estate Services

    527 E Tam Oshanter Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /34

    $459,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1656 E Bluefield Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,758

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Violette Y Realty

    1656 E Bluefield Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /4

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    412 E Wagoner Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Mullarkey West USA Realty

    412 E Wagoner Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    320 E Joan d Arc Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,905

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne LeRose DeLex Realty

    320 E Joan d Arc Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /2

    $303,775

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15815 N 22nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,249

    Last Listing Agent Dana L Owens West USA Realty

    15815 N 22nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18250 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 156, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,980

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Taylor HomeSmart

    18250 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 156, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /53

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    245 E Dahlia Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,822

    Last Listing Agent Patrizia Lungo Realty ONE Group

    245 E Dahlia Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /32

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1720 E Thunderbird Rd Unit 2001, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,869

    Last Listing Agent Jill Yancey HomeSmart

    1720 E Thunderbird Rd Unit 2001, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /48

    $1,175,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1538 E Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,709

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Anderson Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    1538 E Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /28

    $492,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    901 E Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,992

    Last Listing Agent Robert Priest Locality Homes

    901 E Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /85

    $1,040,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1935 E Seminole Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,763

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    1935 E Seminole Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /21

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    15828 N 10th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,926

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX Fine Properties

    15828 N 10th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /11

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    905 E Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,374

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    905 E Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /34

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1809 E Ronald Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,234

1809 E Ronald Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home