633

Recently Sold Homes in 85022

Section Image
  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    521 E Canterbury Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,080

    Last Listing Agent Michele Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    521 E Canterbury Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /25

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    418 E Marconi Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,956

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Briggs Locality Homes

    418 E Marconi Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /32

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16008 N 6th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,183

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Briggs Locality Homes

    16008 N 6th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /55

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1111 E Village Circle Dr N, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,574

    Last Listing Agent Klaudio Tuku Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    1111 E Village Circle Dr N, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /64

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    136 E Boca Raton Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,766

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Ostermeyer West USA Realty

    136 E Boca Raton Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /38

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    14254 N 23rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,738

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Worden Gentry Real Estate

    14254 N 23rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /21

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    13228 N 1st Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF

    Current Estimated Value $584,562

    Last Listing Agent Lee Mendelzon Fathom Realty Elite

    13228 N 1st Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /43

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2101 E Redfield Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,005

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rutkowski Realty ONE Group

    2101 E Redfield Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /31

    $695,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    801 E Waltann Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,850

    Last Listing Agent Dana McDonald Newhouse Realty & Mortgage

    801 E Waltann Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /32

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14243 N 6th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,294

    Last Listing Agent John Sposato Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    14243 N 6th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /19

    $225,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    18416 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 3050, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,230

    Last Listing Agent MaRiane Kooistra, GRI, rCRMS eXp Realty

    18416 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 3050, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /35

    $480,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2010 E Sheena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,662

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dempsey Dempsey Group Realty

    2010 E Sheena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /46

    $520,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    17160 N 9th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,656

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Duran Set in Stone Realty & Property Mgmt

    17160 N 9th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /34

    $488,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2116 E Kings Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,384

    Last Listing Agent Patty Sapp Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2116 E Kings Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1950 E Avenida Del Oro, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,667

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    1950 E Avenida Del Oro, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16626 N 20th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,612

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Madsen Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    16626 N 20th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /34

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14844 N Hana Maui Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,109

    Last Listing Agent Lori Schneider Compass

    14844 N Hana Maui Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /47

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1717 E Union Hills Dr Unit 1110, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,403

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Badiaco Williams Luxury Homes

    1717 E Union Hills Dr Unit 1110, Phoenix, AZ 85024
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2217 E Kelton Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,192

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Newhouse Newhouse Realty & Mortgage

    2217 E Kelton Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /21

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    17606 N 17th Place Unit 1096, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,077

    Last Listing Agent Grace Brazier eXp Realty

    17606 N 17th Place Unit 1096, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16625 N 17th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,944

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hartsburg Maplewood Homes

    16625 N 17th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    18052 N 3rd St Unit 209, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,035,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Keith HomeSmart

    18052 N 3rd St Unit 209, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /4

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    18250 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 123, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,723

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dahlberg Citiea

    18250 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 123, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /39

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13420 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,571

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Heath AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    13420 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /31

    $349,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1920 E Bell Rd Unit 1153, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,449

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Burns Fathom Realty Elite

    1920 E Bell Rd Unit 1153, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    17625 N 6th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,143

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Chen Compass

    17625 N 6th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /14

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13204 N 3rd Way, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,256

    Last Listing Agent Christina Medina My Home Group Real Estate

    13204 N 3rd Way, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    452 E Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cascio Revinre

    452 E Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /28

    $228,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1720 E Thunderbird Rd Unit 2003, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wyrick HomeSmart

    1720 E Thunderbird Rd Unit 2003, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /41

    $409,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2339 E Evans Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,962

    Last Listing Agent AJ Sadeghi HomeSmart

    2339 E Evans Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /37

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14244 N 14th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,674

    Last Listing Agent Launi Brockett HomeSmart

    14244 N 14th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /19

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17017 N 12th St Unit 1080, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,646

    Last Listing Agent Arash Azamiyan HomeSmart

    17017 N 12th St Unit 1080, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /22

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1309 E Meadow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,205

    Last Listing Agent Blake Kosisky Realty ONE Group

    1309 E Meadow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /23

    $328,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1122 E Michelle Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,340

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Biondo eXp Realty

    1122 E Michelle Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2150 E Bell Rd Unit 1134, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,151

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Alexander 50 STATES Realty

    2150 E Bell Rd Unit 1134, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /99

    $844,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    43 E Boca Raton Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,172

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Porter Arizona Property Management

    43 E Boca Raton Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /54

    $1,625,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13221 N 17th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,801,606

    Last Listing Agent Chris Usher eXp Realty

    13221 N 17th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /26

    $650,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    121 E Pershing Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,509

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Laza Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    121 E Pershing Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    774 E Morningside Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,302

    Last Listing Agent Terri Lousignont Realty ONE Group

    774 E Morningside Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /41

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1637 E Camino Del Santo, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,654

    Last Listing Agent Tony Mastricola Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    1637 E Camino Del Santo, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home