628

Recently Sold Homes in 85022

Section Image
  • /36

    $1,030,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1922 E Everett Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,397

    Last Listing Agent Patty Camp Schmid Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    1922 E Everett Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /17

    $379,825

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17428 N 20th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,457

    Last Listing Agent Launi Brockett HomeSmart

    17428 N 20th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1222 E Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,560

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gish W and Partners, LLC

    1222 E Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    919 E Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,303

    Last Listing Agent Cara McGuire RE/MAX Fine Properties

    919 E Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /25

    $615,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    15207 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,871

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Briggs Locality Homes

    15207 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /15

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1502 E Estrid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,302

    Last Listing Agent Jo Richmond Compass

    1502 E Estrid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /13

    $80,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1802 E Campo Bello Dr Unit 29, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Chin Foo HomeSmart

    1802 E Campo Bello Dr Unit 29, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /23

    $557,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    409 E Port au Prince Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,712

    Last Listing Agent David Pruitt West USA Realty

    409 E Port au Prince Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    17421 N 14th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,732

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Callaway eXp Realty

    17421 N 14th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /29

    $341,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    16825 N 14th St Unit 125, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,577

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bertram AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    16825 N 14th St Unit 125, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /19

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1920 E Bell Rd Unit 1112, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 486 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,532

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1920 E Bell Rd Unit 1112, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2114 E Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,437

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Broek Coldwell Banker Realty

    2114 E Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /60

    $535,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    508 E Muriel Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,984

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Shearer Compass

    508 E Muriel Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /31

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1837 E Crocus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,212

    Last Listing Agent Matt Borkowski HomeSmart

    1837 E Crocus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /23

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1819 E Sheena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF

    Current Estimated Value $511,360

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Thomason Real Property Management Evolve

    1819 E Sheena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /34

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    17802 N 4th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Mell IV LPT Realty, LLC

    17802 N 4th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    706 E Boca Raton Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,409

    Last Listing Agent Carol A. Royse Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    706 E Boca Raton Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /18

    $252,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18416 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 1013, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,133

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lee Venture REI, LLC

    18416 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 1013, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /35

    $478,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1647 E Wagoner Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,020

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1647 E Wagoner Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /16

    $292,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2150 E Bell Rd Unit 1037, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,690

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schofield HomeSmart

    2150 E Bell Rd Unit 1037, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15407 N 2nd St Unit 38, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,722

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rendon Realty ONE Group

    15407 N 2nd St Unit 38, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15415 N 2nd Way Unit 49, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,717

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Moore HomeSmart

    15415 N 2nd Way Unit 49, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /10

    $199,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1720 E Thunderbird Rd Unit 2068, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,093

    Last Listing Agent Mary Helen Marks HomeSmart

    1720 E Thunderbird Rd Unit 2068, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17017 N 12th St Unit 1106, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,440

    Last Listing Agent Chianne Hewer Gething Real Broker

    17017 N 12th St Unit 1106, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /25

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1303 E Angela Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,880

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    1303 E Angela Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /30

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    527 E Tam Oshanter Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,331

    Last Listing Agent Judy Weaver Success Property Brokers

    527 E Tam Oshanter Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /44

    $822,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1201 E Le Marche Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,921

    Last Listing Agent James Urlaub II DeLex Realty

    1201 E Le Marche Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /44

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1731 E Waltann Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,728

    Last Listing Agent I. Jay Bernstein Evolve Realty, LLC

    1731 E Waltann Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /18

    $93,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    18223 N 21st Place Unit 52, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hinton Citiea

    18223 N 21st Place Unit 52, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /47

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1155 E Village Circle Dr N, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,137

    Last Listing Agent Katy Horgan Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    1155 E Village Circle Dr N, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    314 E Villa Maria Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Goodrich HomeSmart

    314 E Villa Maria Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    18036 N 13th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,889

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gignac Barrett Real Estate

    18036 N 13th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /19

    $304,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1717 E Union Hills Dr Unit 1030, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,332

    Last Listing Agent Siena Fitzner RETSY

    1717 E Union Hills Dr Unit 1030, Phoenix, AZ 85024
  • /23

    $427,728

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1316 E Winged Foot Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,400

    Last Listing Agent Joel Schleifer West USA Realty

    1316 E Winged Foot Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    15049 N 23rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,177

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Lawrence LOVE PHX

    15049 N 23rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2231 E Janice Way, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,024

    Last Listing Agent Dana B. Avellar DPR Realty LLC

    2231 E Janice Way, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /28

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1102 E Grandview Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,136

    Last Listing Agent Aryn Burgwald Realty ONE Group

    1102 E Grandview Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /21

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1203 E Muriel Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,578

    Last Listing Agent Brett Tvenge Gentry Real Estate

    1203 E Muriel Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /25

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1638 E John Cabot Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Katz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1638 E John Cabot Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /52

    $1,015,919

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1825 E Marilyn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,200

    Last Listing Agent James Kearns HomeSmart

    1825 E Marilyn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home