270

Recently Sold Homes in 85053

Section Image
  • /26

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14412 N 39th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,310

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith West USA Realty

    14412 N 39th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /47

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4152 W Crocus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,563

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wang eXp Realty

    4152 W Crocus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /23

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3233 W Mandalay Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,960

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ball Real Broker

    3233 W Mandalay Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14001 N 34th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,376

    Last Listing Agent DiAna Martinez HomeSmart

    14001 N 34th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /28

    $307,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14819 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,238

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    14819 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /33

    $402,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14009 N 42nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,238

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Arapovic HomeSmart

    14009 N 42nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15602 N 30th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,208

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ladick Value Rite Homes

    15602 N 30th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3640 W Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,713

    Last Listing Agent Hector Hernandez DeLex Realty

    3640 W Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /35

    $370,400

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4127 W Evans Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,046

    Last Listing Agent August Colosimo HomeSmart

    4127 W Evans Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /46

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2922 W Port Royale Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,027

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Cano Best Homes Real Estate

    2922 W Port Royale Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /57

    $948,982

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4145 W Banff Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,009

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Toops Redfin Corporation

    4145 W Banff Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /4

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3116 W Dailey St, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,657

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Regus Prestige Realty

    3116 W Dailey St, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /30

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3405 W Danbury Dr Unit D121, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Watson Agent Group

    3405 W Danbury Dr Unit D121, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /21

    $157,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3330 W Danbury Dr Unit E203, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juhli Hunt Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    3330 W Danbury Dr Unit E203, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /15

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3025 W Villa Rita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,492

    Last Listing Agent Jay Khor Conflux

    3025 W Villa Rita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /42

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    14627 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,251

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Rochin Real Broker

    14627 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3627 W Mauna Loa Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,443

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Pencille HomeSmart

    3627 W Mauna Loa Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /39

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3121 W Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,530

    Last Listing Agent Gina McClain AIG Realty LLC

    3121 W Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17809 N 34th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,378

    Last Listing Agent Conor Handley Citiea

    17809 N 34th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3828 W Crocus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,544

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kosatka All Valley Realty L.L.C.

    3828 W Crocus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /17

    $388,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17232 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,492

    Last Listing Agent Katherina Messina My Home Group Real Estate

    17232 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /24

    $364,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2933 W Del Mar Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,216

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Risley Heritage Success Realty LLC

    2933 W Del Mar Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /32

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3346 W Aire Libre Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,713

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Palladino Fathom Realty Elite

    3346 W Aire Libre Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /11

    $93,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3535 W Tierra Buena Ln Unit 229, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,107

    Last Listing Agent Tina Karr DeLex Realty

    3535 W Tierra Buena Ln Unit 229, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13810 N 39th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,341

    Last Listing Agent Martyn Bridgeman HomeSmart Realty

    13810 N 39th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /24

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3734 W Dailey St, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,121

    Last Listing Agent Dina Ruiz HomeSmart Lifestyles

    3734 W Dailey St, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /47

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15031 N 37th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,084

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mcclain Realty ONE Group

    15031 N 37th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3107 W Lisbon Ln Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,391

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Martinez DenMar Realty

    3107 W Lisbon Ln Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /21

    $342,950

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3131 W Campo Bello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,586

    Last Listing Agent Sara Zandi Avenue 3 Realty, LLC

    3131 W Campo Bello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3102 W Mandalay Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,005

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Hyatt My Home Group Real Estate

    3102 W Mandalay Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3015 W Redfield Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,784

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Diaz Real Broker

    3015 W Redfield Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /15

    $296,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3535 W Monte Cristo Ave Unit 129A, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,582

    Last Listing Agent Roy Cady West USA Realty

    3535 W Monte Cristo Ave Unit 129A, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3149 W Danbury Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,179

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    3149 W Danbury Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /47

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4136 W Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,364

    Last Listing Agent Janie Garza Clark Realty ONE Group

    4136 W Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /18

    $319,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    18020 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,195

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Peruch eXp Realty

    18020 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /42

    $382,800

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    16011 N 35th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,901

    Last Listing Agent Shelby DiBiase eXp Realty

    16011 N 35th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /41

    $394,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    14814 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,509

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moss RCP Real Estate LLC

    14814 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3844 W Calavar Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,365

3844 W Calavar Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    15212 N 37th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,776

    Last Listing Agent Chris Attel Epique Realty

    15212 N 37th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15805 N 37th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,764

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bray SERHANT.

    15805 N 37th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home