18,208

Recently Sold Phoenix, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $419,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2630 W Florentine Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,168

    Last Listing Agent Megan Carpenter Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    2630 W Florentine Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /59

    $457,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3935 E Rough Rider Rd Unit 1070, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,770

    Last Listing Agent Bill Watson Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    3935 E Rough Rider Rd Unit 1070, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /34

    $697,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16803 N 49th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,577

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Wagner DeLex Realty

    16803 N 49th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /37

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6806 W Lewis Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,255

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cereceres Pak Home Realty

    6806 W Lewis Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /8

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4417 N 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,051

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    4417 N 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85019
  • /36

    $295,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1458 N 80th Ln Unit BLD26, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,949

    Last Listing Agent Peter Labodi HomeSmart

    1458 N 80th Ln Unit BLD26, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /37

    $405,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2425 W Bronco Butte Trail Unit 2011, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,022

    Last Listing Agent Colleen McNish HomeSmart

    2425 W Bronco Butte Trail Unit 2011, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /49

    $847,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2501 E Cholla St, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,094

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Hodas Realty ONE Group

    2501 E Cholla St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
  • /48

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16436 N 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,456

    Last Listing Agent Danielle McBride Coldwell Banker Realty

    16436 N 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /16

    $147,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1234 N 36th St Unit 203, Phoenix, AZ 85008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyler Kim eXp Realty

    1234 N 36th St Unit 203, Phoenix, AZ 85008
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1425 W Sequoia Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,075

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rybarczyk Long Realty Old Town

    1425 W Sequoia Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /64

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5344 W Alameda Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,277

    Last Listing Agent Laurin Blackburn HomeSmart

    5344 W Alameda Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /68

    $656,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2106 E Friess Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,018

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Karn Barrett Real Estate

    2106 E Friess Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /20

    $424,990

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9835 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,047

    Lennar Western Garden - Reflection

    9835 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /41

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    16422 S 45th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,436

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dunton DeLex Realty

    16422 S 45th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85048
  • /33

    $979,020

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4629 E Red Bird Rd, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,927

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Miller HomeSmart

    4629 E Red Bird Rd, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
  • /24

    $33,333

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10401 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 305, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Loomis Realty ONE Group

    10401 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 305, Phoenix, AZ 85020
  • /114

    $1,900,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    33427 N 14th St, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,874,521

    Last Listing Agent Olga Griffin My Home Group Real Estate

    33427 N 14th St, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /52

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    15424 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,724

    Last Listing Agent Vinodh Irudayaraj West USA Realty

    15424 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /34

    $880,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2829 W Joy Ranch Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,456

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Halman Realty ONE Group

    2829 W Joy Ranch Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /16

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1736 E Villa Maria Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,714

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Paulus My Home Group Real Estate

    1736 E Villa Maria Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /27

    $1,170,700

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    18001 N 53rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,208

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Richards Pitchfork Property Brokers, LLC

    18001 N 53rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /2

    $354,700

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    530 E Wescott Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,079

    Last Listing Agent Christy Wulbrecht Good Oak Real Estate

    530 E Wescott Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
  • /33

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4420 N 47th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,198,057

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Van Arsdale Silverleaf Realty

    4420 N 47th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8602 N 42nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,975

    Last Listing Agent Juancarlos gonzalez DeLex Realty

    8602 N 42nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051
  • /73

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4026 E Summerhaven Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,946

    Last Listing Agent Evan Anderson Fathom Realty Elite

    4026 E Summerhaven Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
  • /35

    $839,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    21627 N 45th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,293

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hodges Real Broker

    21627 N 45th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2431 N 83rd Dr Unit 74, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,011

    Last Listing Agent Norma Coronado West USA Realty

    2431 N 83rd Dr Unit 74, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /32

    $474,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4322 E Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,919

    Last Listing Agent David Goldberg Realty ONE Group

    4322 E Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /39

    $566,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4002 E Agave Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,571

    Last Listing Agent Sommer Decker RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4002 E Agave Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
  • /2

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2447 W Maximo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,073

    Last Listing Agent Chasen Saczalski Risewell Homes

    2447 W Maximo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /23

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3907 E Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,690

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Hay Fathom Realty Elite

    3907 E Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /36

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7760 W Bonitos Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,625

    Last Listing Agent Michael Weinstein West USA Realty

    7760 W Bonitos Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /36

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5022 E Hartford Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,566

    Last Listing Agent Clark Hogan The Brokery

    5022 E Hartford Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /55

    $1,499,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5975 E Larkspur Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,941

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    5975 E Larkspur Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /31

    $339,950

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5419 W Illini St, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,080

    Last Listing Agent James Dunning Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    5419 W Illini St, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /48

    $686,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    43916 N 50th Ln, New River, AZ 85087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,824

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

    43916 N 50th Ln, New River, AZ 85087
  • /16

    $422,930

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9139 W Florence Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,265

    Last Listing Agent Mavu Jaricha DeLex Realty

    9139 W Florence Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /28

    $354,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 2082, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,943

    Last Listing Agent LeAnne Thomas Compass

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 2082, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3131 N Central Ave Unit 3006, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,843

    Last Listing Agent Kandis Palmer RETSY

    3131 N Central Ave Unit 3006, Phoenix, AZ 85012

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home