$304,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025
604 Minnie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,272 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $134/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $301,173
604 Minnie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258
$304,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025
604 Minnie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $301,173
604 Minnie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258
$280,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026
14131 Donahue St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,252
Starlight Homes Creekview Fossil Ridge - Creekview
14131 Donahue St, Pilot Point, TX 76258$499,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025
20260 Willow Glade Cir, Pilot Point, TX 76258
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $491,356
Last Listing Agent Humberto Gomez Dwell Dallas Realtors, LLC
20260 Willow Glade Cir, Pilot Point, TX 76258$800,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025
1078 Baker Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $778,105
Last Listing Agent John Simmons Real Broker, LLC
1078 Baker Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258$370,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025
419 E Main St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $365,769
Last Listing Agent Brenda Shea Keller Williams Prosper Celina
419 E Main St, Pilot Point, TX 76258$388,490 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025
14033 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $380,145
Lennar Mobberly Farms - Watermill Collection
14033 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258$529,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026
14534 Jemison St, Pilot Point, TX 76258