4,483

Pine, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Terra Pines Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3524 Terra Pines Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $511/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Alberts COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

  • /27

    $699,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    5501 Solitude Trail Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

    Escape to your own private sanctuary in the prestigious gated community of Solitude Trails. Nestled on a premier .35-acre corner lot and enveloped by towering Ponderosa pines, this home offers the perfect blend of mountain serenity and sophisticated design.The highly intentional floor plan features three full Master Suites, each tucked into a separate corner of the home for maximum privacy--ideal

    Don Tyler Tyler Properties

    5501 Solitude Trail Loop, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /91

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4528 N Portal Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,164

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Weeks Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    4528 N Portal Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /28

      Est $618,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 E Elk Rim Ct, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1214 E Elk Rim Ct, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Beck Arizona Elite Properties

  • /61

    $625,000

    Open House 5/30
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    5287 N Judy Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

    Escape to the cool pines and discover a mountain retreat unlike anything else in the area. Nestled in the heart of the charming community of Strawberry, this beautifully crafted Craftsman-inspired home offers the perfect blend of warmth, character, comfort, and serene mountain living.From the moment you arrive, you'll feel the peaceful atmosphere that makes this property so special. Rich pine

    Tiffany McDaniel ARIZONA RESOURCE REALTY

    5287 N Judy Ln, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /59

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3985 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,069

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Berry Coldwell Banker Realty

    3985 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /9

      Est $187,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 N Meadow Dr Unit 85, Pine, AZ 85544

      • Built 1976
      3422 N Meadow Dr Unit 85, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mayo Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /27

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    5108 N Juniper Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

    Discover a great mountain getaway with this stunning chalet style cabin in the heart of Arizona's breathtaking Rim Country. Showcasing soaring vaulted tongue & groove ceilings and dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows, this mountain retreat captures panoramic views of the majestic Mogollon Rim while filling the home with natural light and refreshing mountain air. This cabin offers comfort and serene

    Barbara Weeks COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    5108 N Juniper Loop, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6285 W Bradshaw Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,616

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Burton Barrett Real Estate

    6285 W Bradshaw Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /64

      Est $718,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Pine Creek Canyon Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4304 Pine Creek Canyon Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Brown Realty Executives

  • /58

    $895,000

    $74K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    3622 N Bobcat Ct, Pine, AZ 85544

    Nestled among towering pines in a private, gated community, this fabulous turn-key cabin offers mountain views and comes fully furnished—ready for you to enjoy!Step inside to a spacious great room featuring soaring wood cathedral ceilings, wood flooring, and a striking rock-faced gas fireplace. A wall of windows fills the space with natural light and showcases the stunning scenery, while the

    Jill Alberts Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    3622 N Bobcat Ct, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /46

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3877 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,243

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    3877 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /31

      Est $409,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Oak Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3727 Oak Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cordell DeLex Realty

  • /38

    $730,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft

    6870 W Robbin Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

    This beautiful home is set on nearly half an acre, with 4-large bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms it offers generous space, character, and versatility both inside and out. From the moment you enter, the home feels open and inviting, enhanced by very tall ceilings that create a bright, airy atmosphere and add to the sense of scale throughout the living areas. Neutral finishes complement a flexible layout

    Stacy Chapman West USA Realty

    6870 W Robbin Ln, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /49

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4090 N Cherri Lynn Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,052

4090 N Cherri Lynn Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 32 Woodland, Pine, AZ 85544

      Lot 32 Woodland, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Weeks COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

  • /32

    $924,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    6682 W Windsong Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

    Located in the Prestigious Gated Community of Portal IV this Three Bedroom Two Bath Home built by Dan Parks will blow you away. If you're a fan of Frank LLoyd Wright you will fall in love immediately upon your arrival. Once inside it gets even more exciting with the polished concrete saw cut floors, high ceilings, exquisite cabinetry, floor to ceiling windows, upgraded Jen Air appliances, large

    Robert Pearson Payson Homes & Land

    6682 W Windsong Ln, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /51

    $530,530

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3611 N Ringtail Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,511

    Last Listing Agent Jill Alberts Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    3611 N Ringtail Cir, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /104

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Pine Haven Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5521 Pine Haven Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Atif Musharbash Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /6

    $105,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $318,182 per Acre

    lot 138 Marcy Way Unit 138, Pine, AZ 85544

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful lot in the highly desirable Strawberry Mountain Shadows II community. With the septic system already installed, you're one step closer to bringing your dream home to life.Enjoy breathtaking views and the peaceful surroundings this exceptional property offers. Whether you're planning a full-time residence or a weekend retreat, this lot

    Jill Alberts Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    lot 138 Marcy Way Unit 138, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4756 N Rim Vista Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,144

    Last Listing Agent Britney Grimes eXp Realty

    4756 N Rim Vista Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6230 Lamina Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6230 Lamina Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Hopkins Desert 2 Mountain Realty

  • /20

    $750,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15.07 Acres
    • $49,768 per Acre

    Tract D W Ruin Hill Loop Unit 165, Pine, AZ 85544

    15.07acres of the most prime undeveloped land in Pine. Adjacent to a Gated subdivision, backs up to and a Nature and Cultural Reserve, looks right up at the Mogollon rim! Utiliites at property line (developer must verify) Build a custom home, subdivide into lots, restaurant, coffee shop, boutique retail, uses are endless! Zoned TR (Traditional Zone, allows for mixed use development, retail and

    Dean Essa Arizona Elite Properties

    Tract D W Ruin Hill Loop Unit 165, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6330 W Hardscrabble Mesa Rd Unit 3, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,558

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Beck Arizona Elite Properties

    6330 W Hardscrabble Mesa Rd Unit 3, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /65

      Est $880,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 W Hunt Ranch Rd, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      529 W Hunt Ranch Rd, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Fumusa HomeSmart

  • /34

    $425,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    3183 N Pinewood Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    Nestled in the serene woods just minutes from scenic hiking trails, this fully remodeled cabin offers a rare combination of natural beauty and modern upgrades. Originally built in 1945, the home has been completely renovated with permits, featuring updated electrical and plumbing systems for peace of mind. Inside, you'll find a stunning great room with a spacious family room anchored by a large

    Maureen Buchanan Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3183 N Pinewood Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /57

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8096 W Parkinson Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,514

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Pratt West USA Realty

    8096 W Parkinson Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /32

      Est $718,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      6379 Sharyn Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6379 Sharyn Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Almanzar W and Partners, LLC

  • /27

    $375,000

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    124 N Dreamcatcher Way, Pine, AZ 85544

    3-bedroom, 4-bathroom home with en-suite bathrooms and walk-in closets in every bedroom. Enjoy stunning views from this partially completed new construction. A rare opportunity to bring your vision to life and finish the home exactly to your taste.

    Robert Gaetano HomeSmart Pros

    124 N Dreamcatcher Way, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /8

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0000 N Mistletoe Lot R -- Unit R, Pine, AZ 85544

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $205,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gaetano HomeSmart Pros

    0000 N Mistletoe Lot R -- Unit R, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /14

      Est $284,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      3937 Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3937 Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aurien Preiss HomeSmart

  • /50

    $695,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    6456 W Kenny Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

    Welcome to your dream home--where thoughtful updates, timeless craftsmanship, and everyday comfort come together in one unforgettable property.Nestled on a desirable corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of style, space, and serenity. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the striking curb appeal featuring durable metal

    Jan Weller INTEGRA HOMES AND LAND - A

    6456 W Kenny Cir, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /24

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3738 Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,730

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kibby Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    3738 Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      9068 Tonto Rim Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9068 Tonto Rim Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ehrhardt BHHS Advantage Realty - Payson

  • /18

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    9773 W Juniper Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    VIEWS VIEWS VIEWS!! And Privacy!Two and a half acres4 bedrooms3 baths2-car garage

    Gary Rains Forest Properties, Inc

    9773 W Juniper Rd, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /62

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4628 N Juniper Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,261

4628 N Juniper Ln, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 W Hunt Ranch Rd Unit 2S, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      552 W Hunt Ranch Rd Unit 2S, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Blair eXp Realty

  • /34

    $450,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft

    4880 N Tor St, Pine, AZ 85544

    Charming cabin bordering Tonto National Forest with breathtaking views and abundant wildlife. Expansive windows and stunning wood cathedral ceilings fill the home with natural light and bring the outdoors in. Enjoy peaceful forest living with a deck and patio on two sides--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Features include 1 bedroom, 1 bath, and a cozy loft for additional sleeping space.

    Jill Alberts Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    4880 N Tor St, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4501 N Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,865

4501 N Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /17

      Est $296,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      5665 Pinon Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5665 Pinon Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Pine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Realty - PAYSON

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home