13,832

Homes in ZIP Code 75074

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $1,459,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft

    3573 Taryn Ct, Plano, TX 75074

    INTRODUCING LOS RIOS CROSSING – PLANO ISD, NEW MODERN DESIGNS! SIX BUILD-TO-SUIT LOTS AVAILABLE! Experience modern luxury in this stunning new construction home. With a modern Spanish-Mediterranean flare, this home is designed for elegance and functionality. Featuring sleek architectural details, second story balcony, and an open-concept layout, the home seamlessly blends spacious living areas

    Agent Photo

    Linda Baker

    Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    (469) 661-1146

    3573 Taryn Ct, Plano, TX 75074
  • /36

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1200 E 15th St, Plano, TX 75074

    Welcome Home at @15th

    @15th

    (214) 290-8081

    1200 E 15th St, Plano, TX 75074
  • /24

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1712 Laurel Ln, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,865

    Last Listing Agent Pierce Edwards Treehouse Realty DFW

    1712 Laurel Ln, Plano, TX 75074
    • /35

      Est $325,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Mulberry Ln, Plano, TX 75074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2905 Mulberry Ln, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Roseberry Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /40

    $711,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft

    708 Feathering Way, Plano, TX 75074

    Experience refined comfort and modern design in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offering 3,217 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, built in 2018. Situated in a highly desirable Plano location, this home delivers a versatile and functional floorplan ideal for today’s lifestyle, with seamless flow between living, dining, and entertainment areas. The heart of

    Cindy Moseley Redfin Corporation

    708 Feathering Way, Plano, TX 75074
  • /14

    Starting at $1,215 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1414 Shiloh Rd, Plano, TX 75074

    At Waterford on the Meadow, we offer thoughtfully designed one- and two-bedroom floor plans with modern finishes throughout. Our in-home amenities include a fully-equipped kitchen, open-concept living spaces, spacious closets, patios, balconies, and private fenced-in courtyards. Our pet-friendly community is located minutes away from George Bush Turnpike, US-75 N, along with several DART routes.

    Waterford on the Meadow

    (469) 829-7113

    1414 Shiloh Rd, Plano, TX 75074
  • /2

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2713 14th St, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,256

    Last Listing Agent Jocole Doddy

    2713 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    • /24

      Est $429,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 18th St, Plano, TX 75074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3904 18th St, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Usun Bentley Fine Properties

  • /26

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    2700 Chancellor Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    This single-story ranch keeps everything on one level — no stairs, no wasted space, just a smart layout that flows front to back.It starts with a dedicated dining room at the front of the home, clearly defined and filled with natural light. From there, the kitchen, living room, and a bonus sitting area open up in sequence — each with its own role, each working together. The kitchen centers

    Carmen Dipenti Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2700 Chancellor Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /34

    Starting at $1,278 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2001 E Spring Creek Pkwy, Plano, TX 75074

    Kick back, relax and enjoy the good life at Sheridan Park at Spring Creek. Our 1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments in Plano, Texas, come in a variety of floor plans so you can choose your ideal living space. Our convenient location in East Plano places you moments away from popular dining, shopping, and outdoor recreation. The home you’ve been searching for is waiting for you at Sheridan Park at Spring

    Sheridan Park at Spring Creek

    (469) 829-4224

    2001 E Spring Creek Pkwy, Plano, TX 75074
  • /34

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3208 Grenada Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,113

    Last Listing Agent Rockie Marvel Keller Williams Central

    3208 Grenada Dr, Plano, TX 75074
    • /21

      Est $311,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Eastlane Place, Plano, TX 75074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4 Eastlane Place, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mina Hemani Alna Realty

  • /37

    $370,000 Open Sun 11AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    3513 Rockbrook Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Charming one-story home on a spacious corner lot with excellent curb appeal in a highly desirable Plano location, offering a thoughtful layout with multiple living spaces and great flow for both everyday living and entertaining. The front of the home features a large living room with a cozy fireplace, built-in bar area, and concrete floors that provide both style and easy maintenance, making it

    Shelby Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    3513 Rockbrook Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /14

    Starting at $644

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    701 13th 14th Street Connector, Plano, TX 75074

    Experience the convenience of city living at our brand new community- offering studio, one, two, and three bedroom floor plans that cater to your every need. Located just minutes away from top-notch shopping, dining, and entertainment, you’ll never have to go far to find everything you want and need.Located in Plano, TX our community offers easy access to some of the city’s most popular

    Patriot Park

    (972) 665-6220

    701 13th 14th Street Connector, Plano, TX 75074
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1401 Williamsburg Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,772

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gomez Elite Real Estate Texas

    1401 Williamsburg Dr, Plano, TX 75074
    • /28

      Est $438,304 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Picato Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3909 Picato Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Cook AMX Realty

  • /29

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    4120 Merriman Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Charming one-story home featuring a stunning 9-foot-deep saltwater pool, a covered back patio with a fan, and a storage shed. This spacious home offers four oversized bedrooms, including one with an attached flex room. The kitchen boasts ample counter space and storage, along with a beautiful breakfast nook featuring a built-in buffet, conical ceiling, and wood wainscoting. The formal dining room

    Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    4120 Merriman Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /20

    Starting at $948 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2253 Ashley Park Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Welcome to Plano Park Townhomes, a quiet residential enclave in Plano that really Is different from the rest! Our friendly community welcomes you home with beautiful Victorian architecture, a sparking pool and spa, meticulously landscaped grounds, and the largest selections of floorplans around! All just moments from great schools, easy freeway access, shopping and restaurants galore! br/ br/

    Plano Park Townhomes

    (469) 824-9880

    2253 Ashley Park Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /30

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3200 Burleson Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,710

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Wang Redfin Corporation

    3200 Burleson Dr, Plano, TX 75074
    • /25

      Est $260,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Janet Ct, Plano, TX 75074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2901 Janet Ct, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

  • /30

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    3508 Wildwood Cir, Plano, TX 75074

    Location! Location! Location! This charming 4-bedroom, 3-bath Plano home is ready for you to make your own. Enter to be welcomed by a soaring beamed vaulted ceiling and abundant natural light that create an inviting atmosphere from the moment you enter. The formal living room offers a stately fireplace, perfect for cozy gatherings, while the modern kitchen boasts a breakfast bar with seating,

    Noelle Coats Redfin Corporation

    3508 Wildwood Cir, Plano, TX 75074
  • /13

    Starting at $1,570 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    3535 14th St, Plano, TX 75074

    "Great Experiences Are Just Around the Corner"Are you living the way you dreamed? You could be...and at an affordable price! We have everything you've been looking for: Location, Quality, and First Rate Service.Our location will have you close enough to everything, yet nestled away to relax and enjoy your home in a quiet setting. Windsor Place Townhomes has uniquely designed two and

    Windsor Place Townhomes

    (469) 829-6390

    3535 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
  • /26

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3364 Norris St, Plano, TX 75074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,909

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Butcher Ebby Halliday Realtors

    3364 Norris St, Plano, TX 75074
    • /17

      Est $201,974 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 14th St Unit 2304, Plano, TX 75074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3801 14th St Unit 2304, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zarrar Ahmed Syed Perfect Realty Partners

  • /29

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft

    2025 Testament Trail, Plano, TX 75074

    Beautiful Home on Premium Cul-de-Sac Creek Lot! Nestled on a serene cul-de-sac, this gorgeous home offers privacy and charm with its picturesque creek backdrop and thoughtful updates throughout. The interior features fresh paint and new carpet upstairs, creating a move-in-ready feel. The spacious kitchen boasts abundant cabinetry, sweeping Silestone countertops, and an open layout that flows

    Leonard Thomas RE/MAX Premier

    2025 Testament Trail, Plano, TX 75074
  • /20

    $2,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1345 E 15th St Unit 302, Plano, TX 75074

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2475/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2475/moLanding's apartments at The Emory are

    (469) 361-8132

    1345 E 15th St Unit 302, Plano, TX 75074
  • /37

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2305 Forestcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,360

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Rushing Grand Realty Services

    2305 Forestcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75074
    • /28

      Est $336,088 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Royal Oaks Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3117 Royal Oaks Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Culberson JR Real Broker, LLC

  • /21

    $546,102 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft

    1420 N Ave, Plano, TX 75074

    InTown Homes Builder
    1420 N Ave, Plano, TX 75074
  • /16

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1602 M Ave, Plano, TX 75074

    Property Id: 2375386Totally remodeled one bedroom, one bath, new appliances, granite countertop. Two blocks from DART.Two blocks from grocery store.

    (469) 523-0156

    1602 M Ave, Plano, TX 75074
  • /31

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3308 Silent Oak Ln, Plano, TX 75074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,514

    Last Listing Agent Ana Cavazos Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3308 Silent Oak Ln, Plano, TX 75074
    • /21

      Est $373,706 Not Listed For Sale

      3945 Los Robles Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3945 Los Robles Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson WM Realty Tx LLC

  • /20

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1713 Janice Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Property Id: 254228Are you looking for a FULLY UPGRADED home for yourself, family or student housing? This HUGE lot home is prime Plano real estate in a great neighborhood near restaurants, a corner lot and has easy access to I-75! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house can sleep up to 6 people and has a fenced, ENORMOUS oversized backyard for dogs to run or children to enjoy! Stainless steel

    (469) 737-9192

    1713 Janice Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /37

    $388,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1444 Clarinet Ln, Plano, TX 75074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,922

    Last Listing Agent Lory Franke Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1444 Clarinet Ln, Plano, TX 75074
    • /29

      Est $374,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Moore Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1916 Moore Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lynn Chandler Keller Williams Central

  • /27

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    1701 Millsap Ln, Plano, TX 75074

    Hidden just moments from Downtown Plano’s Historic Arts District, this stunning residence offers a rare blend of modern luxury and thoughtful design. Dramatic 12-foot ceilings make an immediate impression, enhancing the sense of openness and creating an ideal setting for hosting or unwinding at home. At the heart of the home, a spacious 10-foot island invites casual dining and effortless

    Pallavi Prabhune Fathom Realty

    1701 Millsap Ln, Plano, TX 75074
  • /20

    $1,790 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1345 E 15th St Unit 112, Plano, TX 75074

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1790/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1790/moLanding's apartments at The Emory are

    (469) 606-2989

    1345 E 15th St Unit 112, Plano, TX 75074
  • /27

    $389,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2709 Laurel Ln, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,370

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Gallegos eXp Realty LLC

    2709 Laurel Ln, Plano, TX 75074
    • /24

      Est $616,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 O Ave, Plano, TX 75074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1702 O Ave, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Swindle Keller Williams Realty Allen

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home