13,832

Homes in ZIP Code 75074

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $539,640 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    1416 N Ave, Plano, TX 75074

    InTown Homes Builder
    1416 N Ave, Plano, TX 75074
  • /11

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    800 20th St, Plano, TX 75074

    Property Id: 159530Location, location, location! Are you looking for a home for yourself, family or student housing? This corner lot home is prime Plano real estate in a great neighborhood near restaurants, in walking distance of charming old town Plano and 30 second access to I-75! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house can sleep up to 6 people and has a fenced, spacious, oversized backyard

    (945) 215-6615

    800 20th St, Plano, TX 75074
  • /26

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6 Westport Place, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,891

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mira Keller Williams Realty

    6 Westport Place, Plano, TX 75074
    • /40

      Est $3,180,164 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Morton Vale Rd, Plano, TX 75074

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3009 Morton Vale Rd, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Updike Dave Perry-Miller

  • /21

    $509,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    1432 N Ave, Plano, TX 75074

    InTown Homes Builder
    1432 N Ave, Plano, TX 75074
  • /20

    $2,455 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1345 E 15th St Unit 202, Plano, TX 75074

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2455/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2455/moLanding's apartments at The Emory are

    (469) 331-5448

    1345 E 15th St Unit 202, Plano, TX 75074
  • /35

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    2421 Charlene Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,978

    Last Listing Agent Diane Mueller Algonquin Properties

    2421 Charlene Dr, Plano, TX 75074
    • /26

      Est $433,837 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Los Rios Blvd, Plano, TX 75074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2001 Los Rios Blvd, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrington Hometiva

  • /15

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3529 Birchwood Ln, Plano, TX 75074

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Plano, TX, might be the perfect fit for your lifestyle. The fenced

    (945) 325-6196

    3529 Birchwood Ln, Plano, TX 75074
  • /40

    $790,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3613 Acorn Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,552

    Last Listing Agent Trey LaQuey RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    3613 Acorn Dr, Plano, TX 75074
    • /35

      Est $534,681 Not Listed For Sale

      7204 Dalewood Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7204 Dalewood Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Armstrong eXp Realty LLC

  • /21

    $519,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    1440 N Ave, Plano, TX 75074

    InTown Homes Builder
    1440 N Ave, Plano, TX 75074
  • /19

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3808 Glover Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Property Id: 2438287Welcome to your next home, where comfort and modern living come together effortlessly. This well-maintained residence features a spacious layout with a blend of LVP flooring, tile, and plush carpeting, creating a warm and inviting feel throughout. The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Section 8

    (765) 522-7253

    3808 Glover Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /37

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3901 Moonbeam Ct, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,127

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santos-Cuyugan National Real Estate Assoc

    3901 Moonbeam Ct, Plano, TX 75074
    • /30

      Est $300,040 Not Listed For Sale

      800 E 15th St Unit 105, Plano, TX 75074

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      800 E 15th St Unit 105, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Norma Shivers eXp Realty LLC

  • /30

    $485,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    3409 Pony Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Completely move-in ready, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a prime corner lot in the heart of Plano ISD and is packed with upgrades you won’t want to miss. From the moment you walk in, you’ll be impressed by the bright, open feel, enhanced by all new energy-efficient windows, fresh designer paint, and gorgeous luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The show-stopping brand new kitchen

    Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    3409 Pony Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /20

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1414 Ridgecrest Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Property Id: 1166295Are you looking for a FULLY UPGRADED move in ready home for your family? This home is a prime Plano location in a great neighborhood near Old Towne Plano with restaurants, shopping, entertainments, has fenced back yard, garage, and has easy access to George Bush OR I-75! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has just been remodeled with fresh paint, brand new floors, kitchen

    (945) 314-8494

    1414 Ridgecrest Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /25

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2801 Flamingo Ln, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,693

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Diamond Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2801 Flamingo Ln, Plano, TX 75074
    • /22

      Est $281,749 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Price Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2813 Price Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Vasquez RE/MAX

  • /37

    $435,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    3809 18th St, Plano, TX 75074

    Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and location in this beautifully designed two-story home set on a generous 0.3-acre lot in Plano. Backing to a peaceful greenbelt and just a short walk to Bob Woodruff Park, this home offers a serene setting with everyday convenience.A welcoming entry opens to a formal dining room, perfect for gatherings, and flows into a bright living room

    Megan Thomas Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    3809 18th St, Plano, TX 75074
  • /14

    $2,075 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1811 Mimosa Ave, Plano, TX 75074

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (945) 325-7591

    1811 Mimosa Ave, Plano, TX 75074
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3113 Lucas Terrace, Plano, TX 75074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,551

    Last Listing Agent Victor Juarez iRealty, LLC

    3113 Lucas Terrace, Plano, TX 75074
    • /9

      Est $380,394 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Towanda Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2213 Towanda Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bentley RE/MAX

  • /20

    $2,455 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1345 E 15th St Unit 203, Plano, TX 75074

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2461/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2455/moLanding's apartments at The Emory are

    (469) 209-4137

    1345 E 15th St Unit 203, Plano, TX 75074
  • /35

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3309 Heatherbrook Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,924

    Last Listing Agent John Zendejas Best Home Realty

    3309 Heatherbrook Dr, Plano, TX 75074
    • /36

      Est $343,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Rockshire Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1505 Rockshire Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kashif Riaz Beam Real Estate, LLC

  • /39

    $458,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    4013 18th St, Plano, TX 75074

    This charming spacious single-family home in Plano, TX was built in 1985 and offers 4 full bathrooms, 2 and half bathrooms, 2 car garages and an ample living area of 2,467 sq.ft. Spanning 2 stories, this traditional home sits on a large lot measuring 8,712 sq.ft. Enjoy peace of mind with a NEW ROOF & almost-new HVAC (2021). Inside, a well designed lay-out offers a generous kitchen with carerra

    Michelle Brecker Pathway To Home Realty

    4013 18th St, Plano, TX 75074
  • /24

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7020 Jasper Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Beautiful and spacious 5-bedroom home featuring an open-concept floor plan perfect for modern living and entertaining. The kitchen seamlessly flows into the living area and is equipped with brand-new stainless-steel appliances, including a range, microwave, and dishwasher. The primary suite offers a generous layout with a large walk-in closet and a sleek, modern bathroom. Four additional bedrooms

    Maureen ifem WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    7020 Jasper Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /23

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1769 Blossom Trail, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,404

    Last Listing Agent Paria Khorram Real Broker, LLC

    1769 Blossom Trail, Plano, TX 75074
    • /38

      Est $336,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Blossom Trail, Plano, TX 75074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1745 Blossom Trail, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Garner OnDemand Realty

  • /35

    $430,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    2604 Ridgewood Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Multiple offers received, highest and best due Thursday 5.7.2026 at 5pm. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in a highly desirable Bob Woodruff Park area of Plano. Featuring a contemporary interior design, this home offers both comfort and functionality with multiple living spaces and soaring ceilings. The spacious kitchen is equipped with a large island, granite

    Siwei Chen U Property Management

    2604 Ridgewood Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /44

    $21,966

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4325 Angelina Dr Unit SI ID1019521P, Plano, TX 75074

    The advertised rate of $21,967/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 31, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    4325 Angelina Dr Unit SI ID1019521P, Plano, TX 75074
  • /17

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3801 14th St Unit 1302, Plano, TX 75074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,342

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Benson Real Broker, LLC

    3801 14th St Unit 1302, Plano, TX 75074
    • /40

      Est $739,384 Not Listed For Sale

      3540 Enclave Trail, Plano, TX 75074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3540 Enclave Trail, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendra McKiddy Ebby Halliday

  • /31

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft

    2909 Brookview Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Located in one of Plano’s most desirable and established neighborhoods, this beautifully maintained home blends comfort, style, and outdoor living. Travertine floors run throughout leading to 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a large laundry room with excellent storage. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a layout that opens easily to the main living areas.

    Michael Anderson Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2909 Brookview Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 555 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1200 E 15th St Unit 108, Plano, TX 75074

    Cozy one bedroom and one bath room apartment in downtown of Plano. 3 units are available. #103 $1395, #108 $1350, and #113 $1465. All 3 units are located at the first floor. Water and high speed Internet are included in your rent. Floor plan is attached at photo gallery. Eat in kitchen which overlooks the living room. Gated building and parking area. The building and each unit are accessible by

    Hui-Fen Wang Grand Ark LLC

    1200 E 15th St Unit 108, Plano, TX 75074
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1761 Crystal Way, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,041

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Batcher Keller Williams Central

    1761 Crystal Way, Plano, TX 75074
    • /11

      Est $342,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Kingston Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2712 Kingston Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jiaying Cui Keller Williams Frisco Stars

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home