379

Recently Sold Homes in 94566

Section Image
  • 3110 Paseo Robles, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3110 Paseo Robles, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,952

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Rinetti

    3110 Paseo Robles, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 5562 Corte Sonora, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,600,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5562 Corte Sonora, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,587,322

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cilk

    5562 Corte Sonora, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 884 Bonita Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,700,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    884 Bonita Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $876/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,242

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Armario Keller Williams Tri-valley

    884 Bonita Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 5715 Melinda Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,920,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5715 Melinda Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,897,635

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sutorius Re/Max Accord

    5715 Melinda Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 7832 Foothill Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,550,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7832 Foothill Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,413,229

    Last Listing Agent David Darby Keller Williams Tri-valley

    7832 Foothill Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 4012 Cid Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,485,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4012 Cid Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $933/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,557

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Branchini Compass

    4012 Cid Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2531 Leona Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,750,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2531 Leona Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,748,521

    Last Listing Agent Karen Neuer

    2531 Leona Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1140 Concord St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,720,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1140 Concord St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,304

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1140 Concord St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 4270 School St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4270 School St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $1,225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,437

    Last Listing Agent Doug Buenz Compass

    4270 School St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /2

    $2,250,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1212 Vintner Way Unit 6, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,144,677

    Last Listing Agent April Glover Compass

    1212 Vintner Way Unit 6, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /3

    $1,530,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    389 Mavis Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,092/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,983

    Last Listing Agent Ofer Dallal Keller Williams Realty

    389 Mavis Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 349 Brianne Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,823,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    349 Brianne Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,665,118

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mouch Lpt Realty, Inc

    349 Brianne Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1718 Nursery Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,700,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1718 Nursery Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,750

    Last Listing Agent Janice Habluetzel Compass

    1718 Nursery Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 5709 Belleza Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,228,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5709 Belleza Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,068

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    5709 Belleza Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • /46

    $1,400,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3636 Shenandoah Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $904/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,051

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    3636 Shenandoah Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 7149 Valley Trails Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,565,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7149 Valley Trails Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,524,202

    Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    7149 Valley Trails Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 7281 Valley Trails Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7281 Valley Trails Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $902/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,897

    Last Listing Agent Robert Miller Excel Realty

    7281 Valley Trails Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • /28

    $715,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3099 Casadero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,589

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Gross Keller Williams Realty

    3099 Casadero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 3886 Mohr Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $2,220,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3886 Mohr Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,064,003

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nohr

    3886 Mohr Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94588

Showing Results 361 - 379, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home