379

Recently Sold Homes in 94566

Section Image
  • 3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 126, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $52,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 126, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Alpher Compass

    3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 126, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2863 El Capitan Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,035,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2863 El Capitan Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,295

    Last Listing Agent Edward Jue Re/Max Accord

    2863 El Capitan Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1360 Brookline Loop, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,855,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1360 Brookline Loop, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,868,248

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gilbert Bay City Real Estate Group

    1360 Brookline Loop, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 4143 Moller Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,050,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4143 Moller Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $767/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,907

    Last Listing Agent Lois Cox

    4143 Moller Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 389 Mavis Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    389 Mavis Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,983

    Last Listing Agent Asha McDowell The Sellebrity Group

    389 Mavis Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 825 Abbie St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,225,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    825 Abbie St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,227,872

    Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    825 Abbie St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1926 Paseo Del Cajon, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,701,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1926 Paseo Del Cajon, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $872/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,827

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Rinetti

    1926 Paseo Del Cajon, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 262 Birch Creek Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $780,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    262 Birch Creek Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,269

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    262 Birch Creek Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 74, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $85,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 74, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Conner Close Jpar Iron Horse Real Estate

    3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 74, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3625 Pontina Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,718,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3625 Pontina Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,681,025

    Last Listing Agent Doug Buenz Compass

    3625 Pontina Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2320 Sandpiper Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,925,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2320 Sandpiper Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $888/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,527

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    2320 Sandpiper Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 964 Piemonte Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $4,020,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    964 Piemonte Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,933,497

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mcdowell Compass

    964 Piemonte Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 6315 Club House Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,850,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6315 Club House Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $960/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,817,418

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fracisco

    6315 Club House Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 7297 Huntswood Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,600,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7297 Huntswood Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,497,119

    Last Listing Agent Doug Buenz Compass

    7297 Huntswood Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /50

    $710,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    744 Palomino Dr Unit 2, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,683

    Last Listing Agent Marie Adler Compass

    744 Palomino Dr Unit 2, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3939 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,020,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3939 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,003,918

    Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3939 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2795 Corte San Blas, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,965,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2795 Corte San Blas, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,917,600

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    2795 Corte San Blas, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 496 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,110,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    496 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,914

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

    496 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 129 Ray St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $579,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    129 Ray St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,662

    Last Listing Agent Nida Adil

    129 Ray St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1282 Vintner Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,050,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1282 Vintner Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $987/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,824,946

    Last Listing Agent Sohrab Sangha Kismet Real Estate

    1282 Vintner Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /2

    $1,445,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5595 San Antonio St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,458

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Chen Coldwell Banker Realty

    5595 San Antonio St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /34

    $185,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 132, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Gilliam Alliance Manufactured Homes Inc

    3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 132, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 801 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    801 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,431,202

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Yandwell Elation Real Estate

    801 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3625 Touriga Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,808,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3625 Touriga Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,780,911

    Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3625 Touriga Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 6427 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,250,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6427 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $943/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,972,067

    Last Listing Agent Aiden Kim Compass

    6427 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /25

    $640,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    601 Palomino Dr Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,384

    Last Listing Agent Jon Wood Compass

    601 Palomino Dr Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 330 Amador Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,225,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    330 Amador Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,111/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,832

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ott Compass

    330 Amador Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3903 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $720,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3903 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,094

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Arsondi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3903 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 6321 Camino Del Lago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6321 Camino Del Lago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,820,625

    Last Listing Agent Nida Adil

    6321 Camino Del Lago, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 484 Del Sol Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,886,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    484 Del Sol Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,634

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Matin

    484 Del Sol Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 72 Sunflower Hill Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    72 Sunflower Hill Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,622,191

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lee Compass

    72 Sunflower Hill Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 4178 Francisco St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,430,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4178 Francisco St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,045/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,493

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bennett

    4178 Francisco St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 670 Peters Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $705,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    670 Peters Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,897

    Last Listing Agent Drea Gordon

    670 Peters Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 702 Sylvaner Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,688,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    702 Sylvaner Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $823/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,531

    Last Listing Agent Linda Futral

    702 Sylvaner Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 6123 Sanctuary Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,710,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6123 Sanctuary Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • Land
    • 37,714 Sq Ft
    • $1,975,013 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,430

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Armario Keller Williams Tri-valley

    6123 Sanctuary Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2850 Calle Reynoso, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,770,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2850 Calle Reynoso, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,805,670

    Last Listing Agent Stephany Jenkins Park46 Real Estate

    2850 Calle Reynoso, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /42

    $1,660,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4697 Canary Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,639,336

    Last Listing Agent Cara Gamble The Agency

    4697 Canary Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3162 Paseo Robles, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,900,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3162 Paseo Robles, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,913,977

    Last Listing Agent John Rocha

    3162 Paseo Robles, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /55

    $3,400,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1112 Finch Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,127,048

    Last Listing Agent Fran Papapietro Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1112 Finch Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3941 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $785,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3941 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,543

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fadeeff Y Realty

    3941 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home