478

Recently Sold Homes in 49024

Section Image
  • /66

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3658 Cloverleaf Ln, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,121

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Kruithof Five Star Real Estate

    3658 Cloverleaf Ln, Portage, MI 49024
  • /42

    $431,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3096 Bryn Mawr Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,083

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Vos Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    3096 Bryn Mawr Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /38

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3638 Bellflower Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,739

    Last Listing Agent Mary Norris Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    3638 Bellflower Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold May 31, 2025

    6834 Shoreham St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,331

    Last Listing Agent Janice Allen Jaqua, REALTORS

    6834 Shoreham St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /39

    $321,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7405 Milan Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,679

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn DeFouw RE/MAX Advantage

    7405 Milan Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /24

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    629 Southland Ave, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,032

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hughey Hughey, REALTORS Inc.

    629 Southland Ave, Portage, MI 49024
  • /53

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4584 Golden Ridge Trail, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,089

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Kruithof Five Star Real Estate

    4584 Golden Ridge Trail, Portage, MI 49024
  • /30

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10682 Seels Way, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,226

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mulder Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    10682 Seels Way, Portage, MI 49024
  • /8

    $254,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2048 Lion Gate Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gignac Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    2048 Lion Gate Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1318 Ashton Woods Ct, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,768

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Brown Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    1318 Ashton Woods Ct, Portage, MI 49024
  • /50

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4788 Norfolk Cir, Portage, MI 49024

    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,370

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stewart Real Broker, LLC

    4788 Norfolk Cir, Portage, MI 49024
  • /54

    $405,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7910 Kilmory Cir Unit 13, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,886

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    7910 Kilmory Cir Unit 13, Portage, MI 49024
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7563 Woodbridge Ln Unit 125, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,881

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bradfield eXp Realty LLC

    7563 Woodbridge Ln Unit 125, Portage, MI 49024
  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2229 W Osterhout Ave, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,018

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Crossley Jaqua, REALTORS

    2229 W Osterhout Ave, Portage, MI 49024
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8539 Dolphin St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $308,171

    Last Listing Agent Tom Angelo Group Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.

    8539 Dolphin St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8516 Shaver Rd, Portage, MI 49024

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $411,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,592

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Becker Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    8516 Shaver Rd, Portage, MI 49024
  • /44

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7639 Dunross Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,086

    Last Listing Agent Paul Valentin Jaqua, REALTORS

    7639 Dunross Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /45

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4619 Foxfire Trail, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,895

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoffman Graystone Real Estate

    4619 Foxfire Trail, Portage, MI 49024
  • /35

    $346,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6845 Windemere St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,342

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Smith Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    6845 Windemere St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /15

    $299,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4525 Briarhill Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,933

    Last Listing Agent David Ross The Local Element

    4525 Briarhill Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /2

    $916,823

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    607 Sand Pointe Trail, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Smith Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    607 Sand Pointe Trail, Portage, MI 49024
  • /19

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3320 Scots Pine Way Unit 7, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,087

    Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    3320 Scots Pine Way Unit 7, Portage, MI 49024
  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1824 Greenview Ave, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,954

1824 Greenview Ave, Portage, MI 49024
  • /30

    $527,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8660 Oakland Hills Cir Unit 13, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,071

    Last Listing Agent Neil Meadmore Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    8660 Oakland Hills Cir Unit 13, Portage, MI 49024
  • /36

    $252,250

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2614 E Heverly Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,654

    Last Listing Agent Josh Whitmore Whitmore Realty Group, LLC

    2614 E Heverly Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /60

    $465,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2150 Oak Leaf Trail, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,210

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Dawson Five Star Real Estate

    2150 Oak Leaf Trail, Portage, MI 49024
  • /45

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    777 Sand Pointe Trail, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,715

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Dykema-Halloran Five Star Real Estate

    777 Sand Pointe Trail, Portage, MI 49024
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2701 Brookhaven Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,591

    Last Listing Agent Shyanne Queen Shyanne Queen Real Estate Powered by Epique Realty

    2701 Brookhaven Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /34

    $244,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    709 Sunbright Ave, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,715

    Last Listing Agent Heather Martell Martell Realty Inc.

    709 Sunbright Ave, Portage, MI 49024
  • /35

    $306,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7639 Woodcrest St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,517

    Last Listing Agent William Evenboer Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    7639 Woodcrest St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /20

    $147,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5536 Roanoke St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,040

    Last Listing Agent Missy Dahlinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    5536 Roanoke St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /10

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2076 Lion Gate Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gignac Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    2076 Lion Gate Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /21

    $152,700

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3320 Scots Pine Way Unit 2, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,742

3320 Scots Pine Way Unit 2, Portage, MI 49024
  • /38

    $333,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6238 Hampton St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,735

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Vos Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    6238 Hampton St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /38

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3515 Westcove Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,802

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rood-Mastenbrook Bellabay Realty, LLC

    3515 Westcove Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /22

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10185 Foxhollow Ct, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF

    Current Estimated Value $144,119

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bradfield eXp Realty LLC

    10185 Foxhollow Ct, Portage, MI 49024
  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3320 Scots Pine Way Unit 1, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,906

3320 Scots Pine Way Unit 1, Portage, MI 49024
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2141 Gray Oak Cove Unit 29, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,686

    Last Listing Agent David Lambe Michigan Top Producers

    2141 Gray Oak Cove Unit 29, Portage, MI 49024
  • 3299 Lost Pine Way, Portage, MI 49024

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3299 Lost Pine Way, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,374

    Last Listing Agent Michael Krausman Luxury Living Real Estate

    3299 Lost Pine Way, Portage, MI 49024
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7144 Crown Pointe Cir, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,229

    Last Listing Agent Omar Shariff Live Local Properties

    7144 Crown Pointe Cir, Portage, MI 49024

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home