478

Recently Sold Homes in 49024

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $407,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6427 Pepperidge Cir, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,892

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Werme Hermsen Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    6427 Pepperidge Cir, Portage, MI 49024
  • /26

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3660 Woodbridge Ln Unit 34, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,125

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Misak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    3660 Woodbridge Ln Unit 34, Portage, MI 49024
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6048 Marlow St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,511

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Marcelletti Five Star Real Estate

    6048 Marlow St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /39

    $287,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2317 Holly Ave, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,328

    Last Listing Agent Brad Landman Keller Williams GR East

    2317 Holly Ave, Portage, MI 49024
  • /54

    $380,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6812 Isabelle St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,755

    Last Listing Agent Janice Allen Jaqua, REALTORS

    6812 Isabelle St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7341 Salerno Cir, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,341

    Last Listing Agent Mian Hayat Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    7341 Salerno Cir, Portage, MI 49024
  • /23

    $211,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7337 Starbrook St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,174

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Dawson Five Star Real Estate

    7337 Starbrook St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /55

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7346 Dunross Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,745

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dunlap Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    7346 Dunross Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /23

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1710 Schuring Rd, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,716

    Last Listing Agent Anna Herron Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    1710 Schuring Rd, Portage, MI 49024
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8883 Portage Industrial Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $45,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Leighton Jaqua, REALTORS Commercial

    8883 Portage Industrial Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /9

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2091 Black Bear Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gignac Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    2091 Black Bear Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /26

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5680 Landrum Trail, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,674

    Allen Edwin Homes Copperleaf

    5680 Landrum Trail, Portage, MI 49024
  • /18

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10170 Pennridge Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,035

    Allen Edwin Homes Pennridge Trail North

    10170 Pennridge Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /2

    $335,050

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10127 Pennridge Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $341,876

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    10127 Pennridge Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2915 W Milham Ave, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,023

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gignac Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    2915 W Milham Ave, Portage, MI 49024
  • /5

    $359,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6535 Trotwood St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,510

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lamble Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    6535 Trotwood St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /51

    $451,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6265 Rothbury St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,433

    Last Listing Agent Janice Allen Jaqua, REALTORS

    6265 Rothbury St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /25

    $329,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10187 Pennridge Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,033

    Allen Edwin Homes Pennridge Trail North

    10187 Pennridge Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /25

    $329,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10067 Kearns Ct, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,182

    Allen Edwin Homes Pennridge Trail North

    10067 Kearns Ct, Portage, MI 49024
  • /64

    $1,170,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6645 Oleander Ln, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,741

    Last Listing Agent Pamella Knapp RE/MAX Advantage

    6645 Oleander Ln, Portage, MI 49024
  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10011 Lloy St, Portage, MI 49024

    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,628

    Last Listing Agent David Lambe Michigan Top Producers

    10011 Lloy St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /5

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6125 Sablewood Cir, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $449,437

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copeland Five Star Real Estate

    6125 Sablewood Cir, Portage, MI 49024
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    6736 Pleasantview Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,010

    Last Listing Agent Marc VanLent Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    6736 Pleasantview Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /22

    $369,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7945 Kilmory Cir Unit 19, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,210

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hayward Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    7945 Kilmory Cir Unit 19, Portage, MI 49024
  • /43

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6170 Baywood Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,454

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett-Siwula Five Star Real Estate

    6170 Baywood Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /2

    $347,250

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2426 Hemlock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF

    Current Estimated Value $329,559

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lakey Jaqua, REALTORS

    2426 Hemlock Ave, Portage, MI 49024
  • /22

    $480,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1371 Ashton Woods Ct, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,753

    Last Listing Agent Richard Olson Michigan Top Producers

    1371 Ashton Woods Ct, Portage, MI 49024
  • /4

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7379 Cottage Oaks Dr Unit 27, Portage, MI 49024

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,410

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Smith Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    7379 Cottage Oaks Dr Unit 27, Portage, MI 49024
  • /5

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1524 Greenview Ave, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,015

1524 Greenview Ave, Portage, MI 49024
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    176 Montague Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,119

    Last Listing Agent Adam Atwood Five Star Real Estate

    176 Montague Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /31

    $431,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1901 Timberlane Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,443

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Marino Michigan Top Producers

    1901 Timberlane Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /14

    $288,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2050 Black Bear Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gignac Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    2050 Black Bear Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /45

    $387,350

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5037 Greenhill St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,961

    Last Listing Agent Lori Knoll Ambs Five Star Real Estate-W Q Ave

    5037 Greenhill St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /46

    $286,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6150 Devon St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,991

    Last Listing Agent Mykayla Fenska Home Towne Real Estate

    6150 Devon St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /47

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1328 Edington St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,854

    Last Listing Agent Jacob VanDeWalker Michigan Top Producers

    1328 Edington St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /30

    $255,600

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6340 Oakland Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,367

    Last Listing Agent Janice Allen Jaqua, REALTORS

    6340 Oakland Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /73

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3546 Fleetwood Dr, Portage, MI 49024

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,045

    Last Listing Agent Josh Whitmore Whitmore Realty Group, LLC

    3546 Fleetwood Dr, Portage, MI 49024
  • /64

    $616,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10025 Shuman St, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,173

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Geenen Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    10025 Shuman St, Portage, MI 49024
  • /31

    $613,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1225 Bear Lake Cir, Portage, MI 49024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,061

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Keenan Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    1225 Bear Lake Cir, Portage, MI 49024
  • /41

    $259,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7683 Blackmar Cir Unit 12, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,944

    Last Listing Agent Michael Alexander Five Star Real Estate

    7683 Blackmar Cir Unit 12, Portage, MI 49024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home