10086 Hershey Way Riverside, CA 92503
Arlanza NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $610,000 - $632,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,386
Sq Ft
$449/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10086 Hershey Way, Riverside, CA 92503 and is currently estimated at $622,093, approximately $448 per square foot. 10086 Hershey Way is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Rosemary Kennedy Elementary School, Loma Vista Middle School, and Norte Vista High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,200 | $187,859 | $49,760 | $138,099 |
| 2023 | $2,200 | $180,567 | $47,829 | $132,738 |
| 2022 | $2,035 | $177,028 | $46,892 | $130,136 |
| 2021 | $2,011 | $173,558 | $45,973 | $127,585 |
| 2020 | $1,978 | $171,779 | $45,502 | $126,277 |
| 2019 | $1,951 | $168,411 | $44,610 | $123,801 |
| 2018 | $1,923 | $165,110 | $43,737 | $121,373 |
| 2017 | $1,887 | $161,874 | $42,880 | $118,994 |
| 2016 | $1,855 | $158,701 | $42,040 | $116,661 |
| 2015 | $1,826 | $156,318 | $41,409 | $114,909 |
| 2014 | $1,818 | $153,258 | $40,599 | $112,659 |
Source: Public Records
Map