111 Pine Ridge Cir Brandon, MS 39047
Estimated Value: $411,591 - $447,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,010
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Pine Ridge Cir, Brandon, MS 39047 and is currently estimated at $427,148, approximately $141 per square foot. 111 Pine Ridge Cir is a home located in Rankin County with nearby schools including Northshore Elementary School, Northwest Rankin Middle School, and Northwest Rankin High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,180 | $30,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,001 | $30,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,847 | $29,224 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,804 | $29,224 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,804 | $29,224 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,804 | $29,224 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,526 | $25,934 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,474 | $25,934 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,474 | $25,934 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,303 | $25,523 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,303 | $25,523 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,248 | $25,523 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $25,523 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map