Estimated Value: $63,000
Studio
--
Bath
672
Sq Ft
$94/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1200 E Delaware Ave, Casey, IL 62420 and is currently priced at $63,000, approximately $93 per square foot. 1200 E Delaware Ave is a home located in Clark County with nearby schools including Monroe Elementary School and Casey-Westfield Jr-Sr High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map