303 Wolfpack Ct Patterson, CA 95363
Estimated Value: $528,000 - $549,489
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,365
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 303 Wolfpack Ct, Patterson, CA 95363 and is currently estimated at $543,122, approximately $229 per square foot. 303 Wolfpack Ct is a home with nearby schools including Apricot Valley Elementary School, Creekside Middle School, and Patterson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2016
Sold by
Patterson 61 Lp
Bought by
Robertson Eugene Myron and Piecyk David Micnael
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$372,120
Interest Rate
4.3%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2015
Sold by
Ghpr Builders Inc
Bought by
Patterson 61 Lp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2012
Sold by
Conrad Date & Ryland Llc
Bought by
Ghpr Builders Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$935,000
Interest Rate
3.35%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2011
Sold by
Conrad Ethan
Bought by
Conrad Date & Ryland Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 26, 2008
Sold by
Ryland Homes Of California Inc
Bought by
Conrad Ethan
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Robertson Eugene Myron | $372,500 | First American Title Company | |
| Patterson 61 Lp | -- | First American Title Company | |
| Ghpr Builders Inc | -- | First American Title Company | |
| Conrad Date & Ryland Llc | -- | First American Title Insuran | |
| Conrad Ethan | -- | First American Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Robertson Eugene Myron | $372,120 | |
| Previous Owner | Ghpr Builders Inc | $935,000 | |
| Closed | Conrad Ethan | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,751 | $431,870 | $92,843 | $339,027 |
| 2024 | $8,630 | $423,403 | $91,023 | $332,380 |
| 2023 | $8,593 | $415,102 | $89,239 | $325,863 |
| 2022 | $8,180 | $406,964 | $87,490 | $319,474 |
| 2021 | $8,050 | $398,985 | $85,775 | $313,210 |
| 2020 | $7,972 | $394,895 | $84,896 | $309,999 |
| 2019 | $7,829 | $387,153 | $83,232 | $303,921 |
| 2018 | $7,585 | $379,562 | $81,600 | $297,962 |
| 2017 | $5,586 | $182,415 | $15,915 | $166,500 |
| 2016 | $1,320 | $15,603 | $15,603 | $0 |
| 2015 | $903 | $15,369 | $15,369 | $0 |
| 2014 | $891 | $15,068 | $15,068 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map