313 N Meadow St Ithaca, NY 14850
Washington Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $312,735
Studio
--
Bath
1,400
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 313 N Meadow St, Ithaca, NY 14850 and is currently estimated at $312,735, approximately $223 per square foot. 313 N Meadow St is a home located in Tompkins County with nearby schools including Beverly J. Martin Elementary School, DeWitt Middle School, and Ithaca Senior High School.