Buyer's Agent in 2012
Becky Weber
RE/MAX
(504) 400-0501
123 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $133,000 - $160,000
Old Luling. Diamond in the Rough! Needs some TLC but you cannot beat the price.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sims Patricia Virgadamo | $62,000 | Crescent Title Llc |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sims Patricia Virgadamo | $46,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/18/2012 06/18/12 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/19/2012 05/19/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/19/2012 03/19/12 | For Sale | $69,900 | -- | $76 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,067 | $10,560 | $2,350 | $8,210 |
| 2024 | $1,067 | $10,560 | $2,350 | $8,210 |
| 2023 | $1,084 | $7,971 | $2,610 | $5,361 |
| 2022 | $932 | $7,971 | $2,610 | $5,361 |
| 2021 | $846 | $7,174 | $2,349 | $4,825 |
| 2020 | $942 | $7,971 | $2,610 | $5,361 |
| 2019 | $852 | $7,181 | $2,500 | $4,681 |
| 2018 | $845 | $7,181 | $2,500 | $4,681 |
| 2017 | $844 | $7,181 | $2,500 | $4,681 |
| 2016 | $848 | $7,181 | $2,500 | $4,681 |
| 2015 | $729 | $6,200 | $1,044 | $5,156 |
| 2014 | $702 | $6,200 | $1,044 | $5,156 |
| 2013 | $705 | $6,200 | $1,044 | $5,156 |
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Becky Weber
RE/MAX
(504) 400-0501
123 Total Sales
Source: ROAM MLS
MLS Number: 908020
APN: 202300A00040
Ask me questions while you tour the home.