569 Clover Ave Patterson, CA 95363
Estimated Value: $335,000 - $501,260
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,990
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 569 Clover Ave, Patterson, CA 95363 and is currently estimated at $443,315, approximately $222 per square foot. 569 Clover Ave is a home located in Stanislaus County with nearby schools including Las Palmas Elementary School, Creekside Middle School, and Patterson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 1994
Sold by
Macias Richard
Bought by
Macias Laurie Beth
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macias Laurie Beth | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,512 | $302,471 | $69,900 | $232,571 |
| 2024 | $3,500 | $296,541 | $68,530 | $228,011 |
| 2023 | $3,422 | $290,728 | $67,187 | $223,541 |
| 2022 | $3,229 | $285,028 | $65,870 | $219,158 |
| 2021 | $3,182 | $279,440 | $64,579 | $214,861 |
| 2020 | $3,183 | $276,575 | $63,917 | $212,658 |
| 2019 | $3,134 | $271,153 | $62,664 | $208,489 |
| 2018 | $2,984 | $265,837 | $61,436 | $204,401 |
| 2017 | $2,922 | $260,626 | $60,232 | $200,394 |
| 2016 | $2,842 | $255,516 | $59,051 | $196,465 |
| 2015 | $2,765 | $251,678 | $58,164 | $193,514 |
| 2014 | $2,433 | $222,000 | $30,000 | $192,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map