571 McMurphy Ct Patterson, CA 95363
Estimated Value: $406,000 - $475,107
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,989
Sq Ft
$228/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 571 McMurphy Ct, Patterson, CA 95363 and is currently estimated at $454,027, approximately $228 per square foot. 571 McMurphy Ct is a home located in Stanislaus County with nearby schools including Las Palmas Elementary School, Creekside Middle School, and Patterson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2017
Sold by
Lujan Gilberto F and Lujan Elsie T
Bought by
Lujan Gilberto F and Lujan Elsie T
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lujan Gilberto F | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,925 | $244,320 | $60,669 | $183,651 |
| 2024 | $2,916 | $239,530 | $59,480 | $180,050 |
| 2023 | $2,853 | $234,834 | $58,314 | $176,520 |
| 2022 | $2,694 | $230,230 | $57,171 | $173,059 |
| 2021 | $2,594 | $225,716 | $56,050 | $169,666 |
| 2020 | $2,579 | $223,403 | $55,476 | $167,927 |
| 2019 | $2,539 | $219,024 | $54,389 | $164,635 |
| 2018 | $2,418 | $214,730 | $53,323 | $161,407 |
| 2017 | $2,368 | $210,521 | $52,278 | $158,243 |
| 2016 | $2,304 | $206,394 | $51,253 | $155,141 |
| 2015 | $2,235 | $203,295 | $50,484 | $152,811 |
| 2014 | $2,185 | $199,314 | $49,496 | $149,818 |
Source: Public Records
Map