611 Miller Ave Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,030,000 - $1,270,048
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,010
Sq Ft
$1,110/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 611 Miller Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,121,262, approximately $1,110 per square foot. 611 Miller Ave is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2025
Sold by
Likens Michelle Antoinette
Bought by
Millikens Revocable Trust and Likens
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2021
Sold by
Likens Michelle
Bought by
Likens Michelle
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2015
Sold by
Likens Owen
Bought by
Likens Michelle
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2008
Sold by
Resurreccion Roberto I and Resurreccion Teresita S
Bought by
Likens Owen and Likens Michelle A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$381,000
Interest Rate
6.04%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2005
Sold by
Baylor Jack P and Baylor Ursula V
Bought by
Resurreccion Roberto I and Resurreccion Teresita S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$145,000
Interest Rate
5.87%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving