9141 Stone Harbour Loop Bradenton, FL 34212
Heritage Harbour NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $312,000 - $321,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,924
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9141 Stone Harbour Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212 and is currently estimated at $317,536, approximately $165 per square foot. 9141 Stone Harbour Loop is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Freedom Elementary School, Carlos E. Haile Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2016
Sold by
Johnson Vicki L and Johnson Atlee R
Bought by
Jain Purmod K and Jain Peggy S
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$18,500
Outstanding Balance
$14,961
Interest Rate
3.57%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$302,575
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2016
Bought by
Jain Purmod K
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 23, 2005
Sold by
Dominianni Vincent and Caron Patricia
Bought by
Johnson Lawrence A and Johnson Vicki L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$269,600
Interest Rate
5.75%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2005
Sold by
U S Home Corp
Bought by
Dominianni Vincent and Caron Patricia
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$224,600
Interest Rate
5.87%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property