22,972

Homes in ZIP Code 75078

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $1,266,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 7 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft

    Plan 296 at Star Trail - 86ft. lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    This 2-story home inspires awe with a curved stairway leading to the cathedral ceilings and optional decorative beams of the open family room, and a huge kitchen and breakfast area. A large study, dining (with optional butler's pantry), master suite and guest room are down. Options can include a 2nd master, sun room and media room. Two additional bedrooms, and a game room open to below, with

    Highland Homes Builder
    1811 Kyle Ct Unit 38189768, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /11

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2700 Rambling Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    Built by M-I Homes. Enjoy an abundance of resort-style amenities and the best of single story living inside this new construction home in Celina. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom at Light Farms home boasts spacious, open-concept living areas and a variety of modern design finishes. Luxury vinyl plank flooring greets you as you step into the foyer and a beautiful neutral palette creates a warm and

    Guixiang He 31 Realty, LLC

    2700 Rambling Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • 2828 Holland Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    $449,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2828 Holland Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,093

    Coventry Homes Cambridge Crossing - 60'

    2828 Holland Ct, Celina, TX 75009
    • /37

      Est $505,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Belton Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1701 Belton Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hailey Best Home Realty

  • /26

    $639,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    Rockcress Plan at Mosaic, Prosper, TX 75078

    The Classic Series Rockcress floor plan is a one-story home with three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a dining room or study option, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island; and a primary suite with a walk-in closet, garden tub, and separate shower. With lots of flexibility with this floor plan, you have the options for a fourth bedroom and full

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4800 Triadic Ln Unit 38189275, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /39

    $5,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,261 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1730 Caruth Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    One of the best rental opportunities in Prosper. This impressive corner-lot home is located in the prestigious Legacy Gardens community, directly across from the amenity center and positioned with many rooms overlooking the lake. The thoughtful floor plan offers a downstairs primary suite, private office, mud room, media room, two powder baths, and a 3-car garage. The kitchen features granite

    BJ Antweil Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1730 Caruth Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /24

    $998,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4050 Gambel Rd, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Southgate Homes Windsong Ranch - 71' Series

    4050 Gambel Rd, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /40

      Est $835,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Stonybrook Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2631 Stonybrook Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mario Carbajal EXP REALTY

  • /36

    $1,043,990 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 7 - 8 Baths
    • 4,405 Sq Ft

    Plan Ravenna at Cambridge Crossing - 74ft. lots, Celina, TX 75009

    Introducing the Ravenna plan—a home that truly encompasses all your desires. With five luxurious bedrooms, each featuring its own bathroom, this layout ensures unparallelled comfort and privacy for everyone. The main level boasts a dedicated study and entertainment room, seamlessly connected to an open-concept dining, living, breakfast, and kitchen area that extends to the outdoor living space.

    Highland Homes Builder
    2237 Pinner Ct Unit 36556989, Celina, TX 75009
  • /16

    $4,595 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,934 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    220 Evening Sun Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    Welcome to 220 Evening Sun Dr in sought-after Prosper, TX... a spacious and thoughtfully designed 3,934 SF home offering 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, a private office, and a media room, perfectly suited for modern living. The versatile floor plan features a secondary bedroom and full bath on the main level, ideal for guests or multi-generational living. Upstairs, additional bedrooms include a

    Nkoli Ogwuru Call It Closed Realty

    220 Evening Sun Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1900 Star Trace Pkwy, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,638

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Crotty Texas Trails Realty LLC

    1900 Star Trace Pkwy, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /23

      Est $615,631 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Wind Brook Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      870 Wind Brook Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Solis Fife & Associates Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $1,153,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft

    Plan 296 at StarView, Prosper, TX 75078

Highland Homes Builder
    0 Starview Unit 36557118, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /25

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5490 Mourning Dove Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    Open, airy, neutral, clean, and ready for you! Sound off the checklist: well-maintained home, beautiful neighborhood, great closet space, large rooms, good-sized grassy backyard and covered patio for back porch sittin! With 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, there's room for everyone to have their own space or spaces. OH! Don't miss that the KITCHEN is plumbed for GAS and the FRIDGE STAYS! We see you,

    Tommy Wooten eXp Realty LLC

    5490 Mourning Dove Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /12

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5491 Crestwood Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,543

    Last Listing Agent Benny Gross OnDemand Realty

    5491 Crestwood Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /29

      Est $2,804,842 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Whispering Way, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      700 Whispering Way, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday

  • /4

    $822,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft

    Plan 4523 at Windsong Ranch - 61' Lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Tradition Homes Builder
    1001 Windsong Pkwy Unit 36517960, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /34

    $2,677 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4430 Prairie Crossing Unit 100, Prosper, TX 75078

    Welcome to BB Living Light Farms, where modern sophistication meets effortless convenience in the heart of Celina, Texas. Nestled in a serene, vibrant community all within the prestigious Prosper ISD. Discover the unparalleled lifestyle waiting for you at BB Living Light Farms — where luxury meets convenience and thoughtful design meets exceptional service. Each home is crafted with cutting-edge

    Brandon Curley OnDemand Realty

    4430 Prairie Crossing Unit 100, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    370 Telico Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Taylor Keller Williams Legacy

    370 Telico Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /27

      Est $782,686 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Twin Buttes Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      911 Twin Buttes Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paneque Entera Realty LLC

  • /26

    $1,119,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 5 Baths
    • 3,566+ Sq Ft

    Grand Prestige Plan at Park Place, Prosper, TX 75078

    Grand Homes Builder
    3580 Bluebell Ln Unit 37183553, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /23

    $3,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16613 Dry Creek Blvd, Prosper, TX 75078

    Stunning 4-Bedroom Home in Sought-After Prosper ISD. Artesia is a very desirable community in Prosper ISD! This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a 2-car garage offers space in all the right places and an ideal layout for modern living. Newly upgraded wood-look engineered floors bring warmth and durability throughout the main living areas. The carpet is only upstairs. Open

    Tessa Larson Keller Williams Legacy

    16613 Dry Creek Blvd, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /68

    $714,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2814 Burnely Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,954

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2814 Burnely Ct, Celina, TX 75009
    • /26

      Est $665,338 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Hawthorn Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      921 Hawthorn Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Bartley Monument Realty

  • /39

    $732,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress II Plan at Mosaic, Prosper, TX 75078

    The Classic Series Spring Cress II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room, study, and two media rooms. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the downstairs media room. There is also an optional mini garage in lieu of the

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4800 Triadic Ln Unit 38189263, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /38

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3122 Spring Creek Trail, Prosper, TX 75078

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Incredible HOUSE!!! On a large oversized lot!!! With a pool! Very open, airy, bright 4 BD 3.5 BA home on a cul-de-sac 0.25 acre lot. Lots of natural light!!! Creeks of Legacy is in a well established master planned community in Prosper ISD with a large study or office, fireplace, covered porch, covered patio and entertainment loft. Stellar features include cedar

    Trisha Ramos Vibrant Real Estate

    3122 Spring Creek Trail, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /28

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5470 Blue Quail Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,915

    Last Listing Agent Holly Spearmon Redfin Corporation

    5470 Blue Quail Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /30

      Est $1,081,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Three Rivers Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1101 Three Rivers Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori West Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $1,144,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,298 Sq Ft

    Montgomery IV Plan at Windsong Ranch - 71' Series, Prosper, TX 75078

    Introducing the Montgomery IV, a masterpiece of modern design and luxury living! This exceptional property boasts two downstairs bedrooms with private bathrooms, providing ultimate convenience and comfort. Experience the epitome of relaxation in the owner's suite, featuring a signature Southgate bath, while the media room and study downstairs offer versatile spaces for work and entertainment.

    Southgate Homes Builder
    3631 Whimbrel Ct Unit 36482533, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /10

    $2,590 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2727 Salt Creek Way, Celina, TX 75078

    Elegant 1-story floor plan with 3 car garage in beautiful Creeks of Legacy! 3 bedroom, 2 baths, study, breakfastnook, and study- Kitchen with Silestone countertop & stainless-steel appliances. Tile that looks like hardwood in entry,family, kitchen, breakfast and hallways, and wet areas. Cover patio and spacious backyard will render family activities with relax and fun. Generous 65ft

    Hui Tian U Property Management

    2727 Salt Creek Way, Celina, TX 75078
  • /40

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3801 Pepper Grass Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,807

    Last Listing Agent Chase Duran-willeford Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3801 Pepper Grass Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /24

      Est $718,549 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Long Valley Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      840 Long Valley Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 535 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /35

    $958,799 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft

    227 Plan at Star Trail - 65ft. lots, Prosper,, TX 75078

    Highland Homes Builder
    930 930 Shooting Star Dr Unit 36851057, Prosper,, TX 75078
  • /30

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3781 Rochelle Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    Welcome to Windsong Ranch! Resort Style Living with amenities galore. This stunning Villa is not just a home, it is a lifestyle! This 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Santorini Model has a covered Patio, Granite Countertops, Luxurious Finishes (list of Upgrades at the end of the photos), and much more. Refrigerator and Washer-Dryer Set included with the lease. Enjoy access to the breathtaking

    Kamila Shaye United Real Estate

    3781 Rochelle Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /36

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    901 Jessica Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,243

    Last Listing Agent Misti Reed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    901 Jessica Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /40

      Est $818,307 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Toledo Bend Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      680 Toledo Bend Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Floyd Keller Williams Prosper Celina

  • /29

    $1,035,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 7 - 8 Baths
    • 4,214 Sq Ft

    Plan Altamura at Mosaic - 70ft. lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Welcome to a home designed for comfort and style, featuring a unique layout that caters to modern living. As you step inside, a wide-open foyer and grand staircase welcomes you. You'll find a private guest suite and a spacious study in the front of the home. The foyer leads you into the dining, living, kitchen, and outdoor living area–giving you a perfect flow for hosting family and friends. A

    Highland Homes Builder
    3940 Sunrise Ln Unit 36557072, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /27

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3101 Peartree Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    Stunning 5-bedroom, 5.5-bath home designed for comfort, space, and modern living. Each bedroom features its own private bathroom, offering exceptional convenience and privacy for family and guests alike. The thoughtfully designed layout includes two bedrooms downstairs and three upstairs, ideal for multigenerational living or flexible use. The expansive living room showcases soaring ceilings that

    Nick Patel Regal, REALTORS

    3101 Peartree Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • /21

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5450 Blue Quail Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,018

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5450 Blue Quail Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /35

      Est $744,320 Not Listed For Sale

      961 Fox Ridge Trail, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      961 Fox Ridge Trail, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Zimmerman Ebby Halliday

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home