1,398

Recently Sold Homes in 27610

Section Image Section Image
  • /74

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    945 Cassa Clubhouse Way, Knightdale, NC 27545

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,000

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    945 Cassa Clubhouse Way, Knightdale, NC 27545
  • /63

    $429,990

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    920 Cassa Clubhouse Way, Knightdale, NC 27545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,000

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    920 Cassa Clubhouse Way, Knightdale, NC 27545
  • /11

    $679,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    213 Mugby Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Auburn Station - Excursion Collection

    213 Mugby Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /10

    $719,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2232 Abbeyhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Olde Towne - Discovery Collection

    2232 Abbeyhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /33

    $401,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1405 Marlborough Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,694

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Maass NextHome Triangle Properties

    1405 Marlborough Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /13

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1157 Betula Rd Unit 109, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Lycoff-Hinton Toll Brothers, Inc.

    1157 Betula Rd Unit 109, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /22

    $464,230

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1156 Topaz Cave Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    1156 Topaz Cave Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /18

    $226,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    231 Donald Ross Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,595

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Falk Coldwell Banker HPW

    231 Donald Ross Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /53

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    279 Edge of Auburn Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,000

    Last Listing Agent Emilee Carraway Compass -- Raleigh

    279 Edge of Auburn Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /24

    $399,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3608 Sorda Ct, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristi Green Eastwood Construction LLC

    3608 Sorda Ct, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3320 Bomore Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Johnson SM North Carolina Brokerage

    3320 Bomore Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /17

    $299,990

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3126 White Blossom Ct, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    3126 White Blossom Ct, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1412 Ricochet Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,684

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hensley Luxe Residential, LLC

    1412 Ricochet Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /35

    $273,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4905 Briarstone Ct, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,564

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Spry Keller Williams Realty

    4905 Briarstone Ct, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /32

    $614,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    904 Kinglet House Rd, Knightdale, NC 27545

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,000

    Lennar Stoneriver - Classic Collection

    904 Kinglet House Rd, Knightdale, NC 27545
  • /19

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2114 Stoney Spring Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,674

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bridgewater Fathom Realty NC

    2114 Stoney Spring Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /20

    $297,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3217 Bomore Rd Unit Lot 46, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

3217 Bomore Rd Unit Lot 46, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2608 Adcox Place, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,675

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ball Hodge Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

    2608 Adcox Place, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /29

    $459,990

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1132 Topaz Cave Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    1132 Topaz Cave Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /21

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3129 Barwell Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,803

    Last Listing Agent Joann McClain Keystar Realty & Management LL

    3129 Barwell Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /20

    $229,800

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5340 Big Bass Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,731

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Yarrington Grow Local Realty, LLC

    5340 Big Bass Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /44

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    612 Hanska Way, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,648

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Shaffer Integra Realty

    612 Hanska Way, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /38

    $499,999

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    709 Bolera Rd, Knightdale, NC 27545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverstone Terraces

    709 Bolera Rd, Knightdale, NC 27545
  • /20

    $302,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6405 Granite Quarry Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,000

    6405 Granite Quarry Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /36

    $291,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1320 Londonderry Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,586

    Last Listing Agent Joann Samelko Northside Realty Inc.

    1320 Londonderry Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /35

    $332,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3101 Rendezvous Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,882

    Last Listing Agent Regina Williams Compass -- Raleigh

    3101 Rendezvous Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /22

    $434,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    745 Emerald Bay Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    745 Emerald Bay Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /18

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6836 Lakinsville Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,060

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    6836 Lakinsville Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /18

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    620 Walnut Heights Dr Unit 101, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF

    Last Listing Agent Annette Holt Compass -- Cary

    620 Walnut Heights Dr Unit 101, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /34

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    305 Clarendon Crescent, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,981

    Last Listing Agent Kitty Johnstone RE/MAX United

    305 Clarendon Crescent, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /61

    $273,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6423 Granite Quarry Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hand DRB Group North Carolina LLC

    6423 Granite Quarry Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /17

    $444,935

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1209 Jade Valley Trail, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Edge of Auburn - Summit Collection

    1209 Jade Valley Trail, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /31

    $539,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    953 Jasper Mine Trail, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    953 Jasper Mine Trail, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3445 Dutchman Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,691

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hillman EXP Realty LLC

    3445 Dutchman Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /27

    $312,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6848 Horseback Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,744

    Last Listing Agent Mia Andrews Compass -- Raleigh

    6848 Horseback Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /17

    $319,990

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3128 White Blossom Ct, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    3128 White Blossom Ct, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /42

    $258,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2475 Tonoloway Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,000

    Last Listing Agent Denise Leclercq eXp Realty, LLC - C

    2475 Tonoloway Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /31

    $534,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    913 Jasper Mine Trail, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    913 Jasper Mine Trail, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /2

    $484,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1020 Cassa Clubhouse Way, Knightdale, NC 27545

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,000

    Lennar Stoneriver - Summit Collection

    1020 Cassa Clubhouse Way, Knightdale, NC 27545
  • /65

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1017 Cassa Clubhouse Way, Knightdale, NC 27545

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,000

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    1017 Cassa Clubhouse Way, Knightdale, NC 27545

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home