5,732

Ramsey, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 528 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $810,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    528 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,204

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Hanna Keller Williams Valley Realty

    528 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 176 Surrey Ct Unit 176, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $616,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Surrey Ct Unit 176, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      176 Surrey Ct Unit 176, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,200
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marino Ceccon Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 161 W Crescent Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    161 W Crescent Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,118

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sterancsak Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Ridgewood

    161 W Crescent Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 226 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $855,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      226 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Roberts Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

  • 368 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    368 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,025

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Quiles Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    368 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 180 Summit Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,282,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Summit Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      180 Summit Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Minetti Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 259 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    259 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,645

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ciaccio Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    259 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 6 Spruce Run Unit A6, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $842,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Spruce Run Unit A6, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Spruce Run Unit A6, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marangi Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

  • 50 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    50 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,355

    Last Listing Agent Sangkoo Han C Land Realty Co.

    50 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 8 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,027,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

• 175 Redwood Ct Unit 10, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    175 Redwood Ct Unit 10, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,321

175 Redwood Ct Unit 10, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 325 Cambridge Dr Unit 325, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $525,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Cambridge Dr Unit 325, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      325 Cambridge Dr Unit 325, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,150
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Tramontozzi Keller Williams Prosperity

  • 21 Spruce Run, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $790,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    21 Spruce Run, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,832

    Last Listing Agent Nativita Warner KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    21 Spruce Run, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 324 Cambridge Dr Unit 324, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $640,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Cambridge Dr Unit 324, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      324 Cambridge Dr Unit 324, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Roufanis Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 339 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    339 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,179

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Tedesco Grieco Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    339 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 651 Richmond Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $593,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Richmond Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      651 Richmond Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ligia McAlear Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Ridgewood

  • 46 Elbert Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $985,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    46 Elbert Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,702

46 Elbert Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 604 Fairfax Dr Unit 604, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $600,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Fairfax Dr Unit 604, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      604 Fairfax Dr Unit 604, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan McMullen EXP Realty, LLC

  • 75 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $1,309,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    75 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,379

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Seaman Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    75 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 28 Spruce Run, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $743,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Spruce Run, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28 Spruce Run, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Meneve Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

  • 46 Cherry Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $695,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    46 Cherry Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,550

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Sahagian Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    46 Cherry Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 12 Carriage Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,563,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Carriage Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Carriage Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rivera Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

  • 506 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $650,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    506 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,231

    Last Listing Agent Sean Farley Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    506 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 99 Oak Ridge Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $967,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Oak Ridge Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      99 Oak Ridge Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• 145 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $600,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    145 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,349

    Last Listing Agent Edward DiTroia Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    145 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 195 S Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $818,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 S Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      195 S Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

• 30 Peach Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    30 Peach Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,526

30 Peach Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 19 Colonial Heights Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,068,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Colonial Heights Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 Colonial Heights Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Kiernan Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

  • 304 Sturbridge Ct Unit 304, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $555,555

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    304 Sturbridge Ct Unit 304, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,362

    Last Listing Agent Megan Fox Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    304 Sturbridge Ct Unit 304, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 184 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,065,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      184 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

• 146 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    146 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,371

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY NELSON Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    146 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 265 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $571,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      265 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

• 601 Fairfax Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $619,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    601 Fairfax Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,775

    Last Listing Agent Maria Bojekian Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Franklin Lakes

    601 Fairfax Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 27 Spruce Run Unit E27, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $729,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Spruce Run Unit E27, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27 Spruce Run Unit E27, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Gritz Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 22 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    22 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,106

    Last Listing Agent Dandan Watson RE/MAX Real Estate Limited

    22 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 50 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $903,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      50 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• 859 Alexandria Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $570,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    859 Alexandria Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,460

    Last Listing Agent Sean Farley TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    859 Alexandria Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 254 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $587,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      254 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gibbons Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

  • 73 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    73 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,202

    Last Listing Agent Jean Dietze Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    73 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446
    • 205 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $578,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      205 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Taylor RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home