7,609

Properties in ZIP Code 07869

Section Image
    • 1218 Sussex Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $558,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Sussex Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1218 Sussex Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Gee GARDEN STATE REALTY

    • 170 Park Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $550,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Park Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      170 Park Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Campo RE/MAX

    • 19 Selma Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $589,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Selma Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Selma Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HANS MILLIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Jefferson St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $486,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jefferson St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Jefferson St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Broderick TUXEDO HUDSON REALTY

    • 18 Selma Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $436,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Selma Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      18 Selma Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Falk KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 108 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $794,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      108 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Williams HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 16 Kensington Dr Unit 16, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $629,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kensington Dr Unit 16, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 Kensington Dr Unit 16, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 611 Wendover Ct Unit 611, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $527,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Wendover Ct Unit 611, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      611 Wendover Ct Unit 611, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 20 Fords Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $912,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fords Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Fords Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER VILLAVICENCIO TERRA REALTORS

    • 68 Brookside Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $626,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Brookside Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      68 Brookside Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Schoenenberger WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 110 Morris Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,210,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Morris Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      110 Morris Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Carellen Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $695,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Carellen Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1 Carellen Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 91 Pleasant Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $933,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Pleasant Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91 Pleasant Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rickey DiMaria JK REALTY

    • 2 Lake Cherokee Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,278,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lake Cherokee Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Lake Cherokee Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 42 High Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $566,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 High Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      42 High Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EVDUZA RAMAJ YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 8 Jay Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $851,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jay Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8 Jay Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LIZA SAUNDERS TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 4 Willow Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $734,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Willow Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Willow Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS BILLEK KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 4 Charles St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $726,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Charles St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Charles St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 3 Chestnut Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $821,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Chestnut Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Chestnut Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Collinson KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 31 Peace Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $714,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Peace Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 Peace Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bailey BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 76 Pleasant Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $545,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Pleasant Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      76 Pleasant Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 4 Mahogany Way Unit 76, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $527,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mahogany Way Unit 76, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Mahogany Way Unit 76, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RAIMONDS ERINS KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 121 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $597,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      121 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McCullough UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 118 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $608,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      118 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Giacalone C-21 COSTANZA & PROVIDENCE

    • 141 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $528,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      141 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GLORIA LA FORGIA WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 36 Lake Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $580,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lake Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Lake Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 9 Ridgewood Dr Unit 105, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $628,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ridgewood Dr Unit 105, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Ridgewood Dr Unit 105, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Novak RE/MAX

    • 56 Shongum Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $812,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Shongum Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      56 Shongum Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHERYL EASTERLIN COCCIA REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.

    • 3 Tara Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,399,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tara Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Tara Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 36 Kensington Dr Unit 36, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $607,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Kensington Dr Unit 36, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      36 Kensington Dr Unit 36, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Oak Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $681,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oak Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Oak Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DONNA LERNER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Knights Bridge Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,155,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Knights Bridge Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Knights Bridge Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 12 Chelsea Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $984,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Chelsea Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12 Chelsea Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,111
      • Jan 17, 2023

• 2 Spring Brook Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $842,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Spring Brook Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Spring Brook Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Luca-Fisher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Appio Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $542,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Appio Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Appio Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE L BENNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 18 Lilac Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $670,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lilac Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18 Lilac Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Sabella ADDISON REAL ESTATE

    • 2 Stone Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,350,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Stone Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 Stone Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE VISCONTI COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 509 Boulder Ridge Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $476,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Boulder Ridge Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      509 Boulder Ridge Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Mao RE/MAX

    • 505 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 505, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $506,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 505, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      505 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 505, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PEREIRA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Richter St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Richter St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1979
      18 Richter St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GEOVANI ESTACIO-CARRILLO CURATED REALTY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home